Registrants For
2019 Eugene Yacht Club Harvest Regatta

September 07-08, 2019
37 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Micah Berry
VLSC 14713 Blue Streak Nickels / Lightning 0 / 0 / 0
2. Dan Nicholson
EYC 8443 Calamity Cat Prindle / Prindle 16 75.2 / 0 / 0
3. Larry Cox
EYC 7833 Dinner Jacket Prindle / Prindle16 75.2 / 0 / 0
4. Kevin Dickey
EYC 908 Loose Nuts Schock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
5. Glen Hughes
EYC 926 60 Grit Schrock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
6. Rebecca Barker
EYC 6381 600 Grit Schock / Lido 0 / 0 / 0
7. Nall Bodine
TYC 3 Thumper WD Schock / Wavelength 24 172 / 0 / 0
8. Stuart Ramsing
EYC 3795 - Spens / Thistle 0 / 0 / 0
9. Allan Stults
Eugene Yacht Club 5071 Water Witch WD Schock / Lido 14 0 / 0 / 0
10. William Howitt
EYC/TYC 87282 Party Girl Schock / Wavelength 24 172 / 0 / 0
11. Russell Petersen
eyc 919 thunderstruck shock / sanantana 20 0 / 0 / 0
12. Mark Schroeder
Eugene Yacht Club 4633 Leapin' Leado Schock / Lido 0 / 0 / 0
13. Murray McLeod
EYC 3978 MurLin Schock / Lido 14 0 / 0 / 0
14. Martin Campbell
Eugene Yacht Club 41381 Martin Campbell S2 / 7.9 189 / 0 / 0
15. Dick Brust
Eugene Yacht Club 448 / 0 / 0 / 0
16. Terry Lettenmaier
YBYC 2700 Go / Thistle 0 / 0 / 0
17. Paul Stephens
Eugene Yacht Club 656 Aquila W.D. Schock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
18. Gordon Mattatall
Eugene Yacht Club 649 H20boa shock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
19. Doug Smith
EYC 79 JAWS Shock / Wavelength 24 0 / 0 / 0
20. evert slijper
EYC 1285 Space Cadets D&M / Thistle 0 / 0 / 0
21. Edward Butler
Sailed with Triton Members 11902 No Name Catalina / 22 264 / 0 / 0
22. Lance Purdy
Stockton Sailing Club 497 Sea Bear Shock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
23. Gordon Sayre
Eugene Yacht Club 2689 Soul Pleasure DNR Schock / Thistle 83 / 0 / 0
24. Lyle Mayer
EYC 906 Guano Happens! WD Schock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
25. Andy Nousen
Eugene yacht CLub 2705 Ampersand / Thistle 0 / 0 / 0
26. Theodore Walkup
Eugene Yacht Club 784 Time Warp Shock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
27. terry sellers
eyc 3668 Wobbly Goblin gmw / Thistle 0 / 0 / 0
28. Randy Weersing
Eugene Yacht Club 97485 Goose Schock / Wavelength 24 0 / 0 / 0
29. Chip Balough
Eugene YC 3956 My Precious NWOD / Thistle 0 / 0 / 0
30. David McCallum
Vancouver Lake sailing Club 14308 Ida Nickels / Lightning 0 / 0 / 0
31. Jeff Stong
Vancouver Lake Sailing Club 13869 Relentless Nickels / Lightning 0 / 0 / 0
32. James Stinson
Eugene Yacht Club 338 Creamsicle W.D. Schock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
33. Ron Fish
Ron Fish 779 Giddy Up Schock / Santana 20 0 / 0 / 0
34. Robert Bush
VLSC 15559 vÀijytys Allen / Lightning 0 / 0 / 0
35. ken lefton
EYC 1985 Nacra / 5.2 69.1 / 0 / 0
36. Richard Cranium
St Francis yc 07 Dickhead B-boat / B 25 120 / 0 / 0
37. Dean Mitchell
Eugene Yacht Club 0 Camelot PHRF WD Schock / Wavelength 24 126 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network