Registrants For
Annual Junior Regatta and Maryland State Championship
Tred Avon Yacht Club

July 23-24, 2019
92 people have registered for this event

420 non spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chiara Kalinski
*
Graham Richards
TAYC 4768 Red Beard 420 non spinnaker / / 0 07/21/2019
2. Liam Edgell
*
Coard Benson
TAYC 4769 420 non spinnaker / / 0 07/22/2019
3. Will Friedell
*
Annapolis Yacht Club ayc5 420 non spinnaker / / 0 07/13/2019
4. Gregory Kosmowski
*
Grace McDonnell
GIYS GI 1 420 non spinnaker / / 0 07/22/2019
 


Club 420 spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Walker Angus
*
Mason Chapman
FBYC 8582 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/06/2019
2. John Thomas Mason
*
Henry Ciszewski
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 1645 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/19/2019
3. Nicholas Savage
*
Maggie Nolan
GIYS GI 3 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/12/2019
4. Corbin Voorhees
*
Tyler Hughes
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC6 AYC6 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/19/2019
5. Jimmy Flake
*
John Tilton
Annapolis Yacht Club 5889 JimmyJohns Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/17/2019
6. Ian Ronald
*
Lachlan Hooper
NERYC 5825 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/07/2019
7. William Donald
*
Bryce MERRILL
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC 4 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/19/2019
8. Isabela Hillmann
*
Katie Yost
Miles River Yacht Club 7791 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/19/2019
9. Andrew Tollefson
*
LUCY LOBAUGH
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC #2 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/21/2019
10. Ava Farley
*
Maddy Scales
Ava Farley 9568 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/22/2019
11. Cornelia McDowell
*
Olivia Gilmore
Fishing Bay 319 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/19/2019
12. Anna Groszkowski
*
Ty Ryan
SSA 8094 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/09/2019
13. Marguerite Lejeune
*
Wade Anthony
RHYC 3733 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/13/2019
14. Mae Wallace Angus
*
FBYC 3196 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/06/2019
15. Tad Clifton
*
Anna Howell
Annapolis Yacht Club 6987 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/21/2019
16. Blake Vogel
*
Sarah Rosa
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC 3 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/21/2019
17. Jackson Park
*
Chase OMalley
Annapolis Yacht Club 7054 Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/20/2019
18. skylor sweet
*
isabella Webb
NERYC 7289 n/a Club 420 spinnaker / / 0 07/05/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alex Adams
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 158770 Switch Laser Radial / / 0 07/20/2019
2. Philip Ralph
*
TAYC 205406 Laser Radial / / 0 07/21/2019
3. Tyler Egeli
*
Sailing Center Chesapeake 171223 Laser Radial / / 0 07/15/2019
4. Jean-Pierre Piasecki
*
TAYC 192060 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
5. Jordan Bendura
*
FBYC 208760 Laser Radial / / 0 07/08/2019
6. Logan Hayes
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 200622 Laser Radial / / 0 07/22/2019
7. Andrew Ciszewski
*
fishing Bay Yacht Club 166915 Laser Radial / / 0 07/07/2019
8. Joshua Bendura
*
FBYC 190238 Laser Radial / / 0 07/08/2019
9. Lucy Paskoff
*
Sailing Center Chesapeake 175212 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
10. Jack Armstrong
*
RHYC 1 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
11. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 200403 Laser Radial / / 0 07/21/2019
12. Noah Macielag
*
RHYC 153375 Laser Radial / / 0 07/22/2019
13. Griffin Richardson
*
SSA 189792 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
14. Brooke Bogdan
*
NERYC 211538 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
15. Ben Anthony
*
RHYC 164214 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2019
16. Magnus Weissenberger
*
GIYS 170331 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
17. Charles Anderson
*
SSA 184618 Laser Radial / / 0 07/22/2019
18. Morey Levy
*
FBYC 203629 laser Radial Laser Radial / / 0 07/12/2019
19. cole canuel
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 210869 Laser Radial / / 0 07/22/2019
20. SarahGrace Clifton
*
SSA 157851 Laser Radial / / 0 07/21/2019
21. Jack McDonnell
*
GIYS 203962 Laser Radial / / 0 07/22/2019
22. Jon Jon Weed
*
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 184454 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2019
23. Madi Norris
*
TAYC 178575 Laser Radial / / 0 07/20/2019
24. Joshua Almany
*
FBYC 191980 Laser Radial / / 0 07/11/2019
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Parker Corson
*
TAYC 17412 Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
2. Caroline Corson
*
jcorson12@mac.com 11842 Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
3. George Shaeffer
*
Beth Ann Shaeffer 5641 GIYS Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
4. Hudson Stewart
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 16070 Triton Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2019
5. Lily Root
*
TAYC 4067 Opti Green / / 0 07/23/2019
6. Philip Thompson
*
Annapolis YC 9411 Kaboom Opti Green / / 0 07/23/2019
7. Grady BRIDGES
*
TAYC 11657 Jolly Rodger Opti Green / / 0 07/23/2019
8. Samuel De Los Reyes
*
AYC 18485 Dani De Los Reyes Opti Green / / 0 07/10/2019
9. Robert Carey, Jr.
*
TAYC 19320 Honey Badger Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2019
10. Trey Keenen
*
Gibson Island 15 Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
11. Caroline Carey
*
TAYC 18996 C-Monster Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2019
12. Elliott Leppert
*
Tred Avon 9609 Capsize Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2019
13. Caroline Perkins
*
SSA 17915 Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2019
14. Louisa Kalinski
*
TAYC 11218 Sealion Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2019
15. Charlotte Hugo
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 18664 Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2019
16. John Mautz
*
MRYC & TAYC 7884 NA Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
17. Sam Benson
*
TAYC 15982 Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
18. Alden Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 12215 Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2019
19. Abby Nolan
*
Gibson Island 2894 Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
20. Dawson Cooper
*
TAYC 19067 SeaBird Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2019
21. Daniel Draper
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 9399 Nesquik Opti Green / / 0 07/18/2019
22. Sofia Forsberg
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 20775 Hellroaring Opti Green / / 0 07/14/2019
23. Michael Groszkowski
*
SSA 14888 Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2019
24. Chase Olavsrud
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 6497 Penalty Box Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2019
25. Lizzy Scales
*
SSA 10641 Fireball Opti Green / / 0 07/11/2019
26. Dylan Scales
*
SSA 12318 Bluejay Opti Green / / 0 07/11/2019
27. Andrew Shingledecker
*
Severn Sailing Association 13186 Arrowhead Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
28. Will Rosenthal
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 9550 Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2019
29. Charlie Dyke
*
SSA 9477 Mavrick Opti Green / / 0 07/22/2019
 


Opti RW&B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jake Beaver
*
SSA 16186 Lil Bang Bang Opti RW&B / White / 0 07/18/2019
2. James Cottage
*
North East River Yacht Club 10586 Spice Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/19/2019
3. Michael Yost
*
MRYC 21360 Opti RW&B / Blue / 0 07/12/2019
4. Charlotte Brody
*
TAYC 714 Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/19/2019
5. EJ Brody
*
TAYC 18961 Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/19/2019
6. Flora Cole
*
SSA/CBOT 15446 Queen of Hearts Opti RW&B / White / 0 07/22/2019
7. Nathan Richards
*
TAYC 18241 Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/19/2019
8. Clare Kammeier
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 15693 Sugar Rush Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/21/2019
9. Ashton Perkins
*
SSA 19416 Fast Cat Opti RW&B / White / 0 07/10/2019
10. William Lindsley
*
SSA 15299 Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/21/2019
11. Eli Waltz
*
SSA 15222 Neptune II Opti RW&B / White / 0 07/19/2019
12. Grayson Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 15811 Opti RW&B / Blue / 0 07/21/2019
13. Robbie Herzog
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 19552 Opti RW&B / White / 0 07/19/2019
14. Hartley Cooper
*
TAYC 19067 Sea Dog Opti RW&B / Blue / 0 07/19/2019
15. Kyle Reinecke
*
AYC 22595 Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/20/2019
16. Lilliana webb
*
NERYC 21294 shark bait Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/05/2019
17. Owen MacWilliams
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 18948 Opti RW&B / Red / 0 07/20/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network