Registrants For
Annual Junior Regatta and Maryland State Championship
Tred Avon Yacht Club

July 23-24, 2019
92 people have registered for this event

420 non spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Liam Edgell
*
Coard Benson
4769 420 non spinnaker
*, * TAYC
2. Will Friedell
*

ayc5 420 non spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Chiara Kalinski
*
Graham Richards
Red Beard 4768 420 non spinnaker
*, * TAYC
4. Gregory Kosmowski
*
Grace McDonnell
GI 1 420 non spinnaker
*, * GIYS
 


Club 420 spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Thomas Mason
*
Henry Ciszewski
1645 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
2. Walker Angus
*
Mason Chapman
8582 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * FBYC
3. William Donald
*
Bryce MERRILL
AYC 4 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Isabela Hillmann
*
Katie Yost
7791 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
5. Tad Clifton
*
Anna Howell
6987 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Nicholas Savage
*
Maggie Nolan
GI 3 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * GIYS
7. Jimmy Flake
*
John Tilton
JimmyJohns 5889 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Andrew Tollefson
*
LUCY LOBAUGH
AYC #2 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Cornelia McDowell
*
Olivia Gilmore
319 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Fishing Bay
10. Anna Groszkowski
*
Ty Ryan
8094 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * SSA
11. Jackson Park
*
Chase OMalley
7054 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
12. skylor sweet
*
isabella Webb
n/a 7289 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * NERYC
13. Corbin Voorhees
*
Tyler Hughes
AYC6 AYC6 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Ava Farley
*
Maddy Scales
9568 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Ava Farley
15. Marguerite Lejeune
*
Wade Anthony
3733 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * RHYC
16. Mae Wallace Angus
*

3196 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * FBYC
17. Blake Vogel
*
Sarah Rosa
AYC 3 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Ian Ronald
*
Lachlan Hooper
5825 Club 420 spinnaker
*, * NERYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jean-Pierre Piasecki
*

192060 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
2. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*

200403 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
3. Philip Ralph
*

205406 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
4. Logan Hayes
*

200622 Laser Radial
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
5. Jack Armstrong
*

1 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
6. Noah Macielag
*

153375 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
7. Brooke Bogdan
*

211538 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
8. Ben Anthony
*

164214 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
9. Alex Adams
*

Switch 158770 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Joshua Bendura
*

190238 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
11. cole canuel
*

210869 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Jon Jon Weed
*

USA 184454 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Joshua Almany
*

191980 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
14. Andrew Ciszewski
*

166915 Laser Radial
*, * fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Griffin Richardson
*

189792 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
16. Magnus Weissenberger
*

170331 Laser Radial
*, * GIYS
17. Charles Anderson
*

184618 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
18. SarahGrace Clifton
*

157851 Laser Radial
*, * SSA
19. Madi Norris
*

178575 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
20. Tyler Egeli
*

171223 Laser Radial
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
21. Jordan Bendura
*

208760 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
22. Lucy Paskoff
*

175212 Laser Radial
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
23. Morey Levy
*

laser Radial 203629 Laser Radial
*, * FBYC
24. Jack McDonnell
*

203962 Laser Radial
*, * GIYS
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Trey Keenen
*

15 Opti Green
*, * Gibson Island
2. Caroline Perkins
*

17915 Opti Green
*, * SSA
3. Caroline Corson
*

11842 Opti Green
*, * jcorson12@mac.com
4. Robert Carey, Jr.
*

Honey Badger 19320 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
5. Caroline Carey
*

C-Monster 18996 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
6. Elliott Leppert
*

Capsize 9609 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon
7. Alden Gibbons-Neff
*

12215 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
8. Dawson Cooper
*

SeaBird 19067 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
9. Chase Olavsrud
*

Penalty Box 6497 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Parker Corson
*

17412 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
11. Philip Thompson
*

Kaboom 9411 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis YC
12. Grady BRIDGES
*

Jolly Rodger 11657 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
13. Sam Benson
*

15982 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
14. Lizzy Scales
*

Fireball 10641 Opti Green
*, * SSA
15. Dylan Scales
*

Bluejay 12318 Opti Green
*, * SSA
16. Andrew Shingledecker
*

Arrowhead 13186 Opti Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
17. Will Rosenthal
*

9550 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Charlie Dyke
*

Mavrick 9477 Opti Green
*, * SSA
19. George Shaeffer
*

GIYS 5641 Opti Green
*, * Beth Ann Shaeffer
20. Hudson Stewart
*

Triton 16070 Opti Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
21. Lily Root
*

4067 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
22. Louisa Kalinski
*

Sealion 11218 Opti Green
*, * TAYC
23. Charlotte Hugo
*

18664 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
24. John Mautz
*

NA 7884 Opti Green
*, * MRYC & TAYC
25. Daniel Draper
*

Nesquik 9399 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
26. Sofia Forsberg
*

Hellroaring 20775 Opti Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
27. Michael Groszkowski
*

14888 Opti Green
*, * SSA
28. Samuel De Los Reyes
*

Dani De Los Reyes 18485 Opti Green
*, * AYC
29. Abby Nolan
*

2894 Opti Green
*, * Gibson Island
 


Opti RW&B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Flora Cole
*

Queen of Hearts 15446 Opti RW&B
White
*, * SSA/CBOT
2. Ashton Perkins
*

Fast Cat 19416 Opti RW&B
White
*, * SSA
3. Jake Beaver
*

Lil Bang Bang 16186 Opti RW&B
White
*, * SSA
4. Eli Waltz
*

Neptune II 15222 Opti RW&B
White
*, * SSA
5. Robbie Herzog
*

19552 Opti RW&B
White
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
6. Grayson Gibbons-Neff
*

15811 Opti RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
7. Hartley Cooper
*

Sea Dog 19067 Opti RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
8. Michael Yost
*

21360 Opti RW&B
Blue
*, * MRYC
9. Charlotte Brody
*

714 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
10. EJ Brody
*

18961 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
11. Nathan Richards
*

18241 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
12. William Lindsley
*

15299 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
13. Owen MacWilliams
*

18948 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. James Cottage
*

Spice 10586 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * North East River Yacht Club
15. Clare Kammeier
*

Sugar Rush 15693 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
16. Kyle Reinecke
*

22595 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * AYC
17. Lilliana webb
*

shark bait 21294 Opti RW&B
Red
*, * NERYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network