Registrants For
Wednesday Night Summer Racing Series
Tahoe Yacht Club

July 17-August 28, 2019
25 people have registered for this event

Div 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Ferris

TYC 7 August Ice Div 1 / J Boats / J125 -3 07/03/2019
2. Richard Courcier

TYC USA 3 Wicked Sister Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 9 07/03/2019
3. Gary Redelberger

TYC USA 6 Racer X Div 1 / Farr / Farr 36 OD 9 07/03/2019
 


Div 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Jordan

TYC 52657 Vol de Nuit Div 2 / Beneteau / First 10R 75 07/03/2019
2. Bryce Griffith

TYC 3 Archangel Div 2 / USI / 27 Antrim 84 07/03/2019
3. Paul Krak Arntson

Tahoe YC USA 379 Nikita Div 2 / Melges / Melges 24 87 07/18/2019
4. Ryan Conner

TYC 219 Blue Dream Div 2 / Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 87 07/03/2019
5. Dan Hauserman

TYC 657 Personal Puff Div 2 / Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 87 07/03/2019
6. William Pullen

Scuttlebutt 77646 Aero Div 2 / Hobie / Hobie 33 96 07/03/2019
7. Don Bemiss

scuttlebutt sailing 18708 Heatwave Div 2 / santa cruz yachts / Santa Cruz 27 138 08/21/2019
 


Div 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Kaplan

St. Francis Yacht Club 347 Sprite Div 3 / CAL / 20 0 07/19/2019
2. John Morrison

TYC 14 Fired Up! Div 3 / Express / 27 132 07/17/2019
3. John Utter

TYC 30289 True Luff Div 3 / Tartan / Tartan Ten 132 07/03/2019
4. Bartz Schneider

SFYC/StFYC 77 High Sierra Div 3 / Alsberg / Express 27 132 07/03/2019
5. John Crus

Tahoe Yacht Club 18767 Wind Dance Div 3 / santa cruz yachts / Santa Cruz 27 138 07/18/2019
6. Don Bemiss

scuttlebutt sailing 18708 Heatwave Div 3 / santa cruz yachts / Santa Cruz 27 138 08/28/2019
7. Rick Raduziner

TYC 76 Lickety Split Div 3 / Bill Lee Designs / SC27 138 07/03/2019
8. Jason Roach

TYC 13 Poopsie Div 3 / Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 138 07/03/2019
9. Ben Tallarigo

TYC 24 Sunshine Express Div 3 / Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 138 07/03/2019
10. Don Bemiss

scuttlebutt sailing 18708 Heatwave Div 3 / santa cruz yachts / Santa Cruz 27 138 08/14/2019
11. John Siegel

TYC 77 Moorigami Div 3 / Moore / Moore 24 156 07/03/2019
12. John Rogers

Scuttlebutt 63 Fine Line Div 3 / Moore / Moore 24 156 07/03/2019
13. Jaime Casey

TYC 325 Osprey Div 3 / / Alerion 27 168 07/03/2019
14. Paul Kaplan

St Francis Yacht Club 347 Sprite Div 3 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 276 08/19/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network