Registrants For
Commodore's Cup

August 16-18, 2019
27 people have registered for this event

PHRF1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Kasper

Grant Hardisty
Max Lauretta
Parker Pidwirny
KYC 539 Nauti Girl PHRF1 / Melges / Melges 24 85 08/04/2019
2. Brad Terpstra

Penticton 28274 BAD DOG PHRF1 / Ultimate / Antrim 27 90 07/25/2019
3. Scott Moore

Kelowna Yacht Club 64957 Naitaka PHRF1 / Tuulos / Tuulos 10m 122 08/14/2019
4. Rudy Enzmann

Penticton 7037 Blu Velvet PHRF1 / BluSail / BluSail 24 127 07/25/2019
5. Dave Russelle

Kyc 18506 Tbd PHRF1 / J boat / J29 128 08/15/2019
 


PHRF2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elton Ash

Elton Ash
KYC 47 Nereyda PHRF2 / Beneteau / 32s5 149 07/24/2019
2. Don MCEACHERN

Don McEachern
KELOWNA YACHT CLUB 12 ROCKET THERAPY PHRF2 / LAMINEX / POCKET ROCKET 152 08/15/2019
3. Danny Foster

KYC 29851 Shadowfax PHRF2 / Hotfoot / Hotfoot 27 152 07/26/2019
4. Gerard Obbema

SYC 69049 Quintessence PHRF2 / Dehler / 29 156 08/04/2019
5. Don Olsvik

kelowna yacht club 8764 tangerine PHRF2 / Santa Cruz 27 / Santa cruz 27 161 07/18/2019
6. Ross Young

Kelowna Yacht Club 73162 Smart Move PHRF2 / C&C / 30 mk2 170 08/08/2019
7. Michael Wicklund

KYC 1039 142 Mystery PHRF2 / Santana / 23D 179 08/15/2019
8. Fred Trautmann

Penticton Yacht Club 41226 The Factor PHRF2 / Lindenberg / lindenberg 26 185 07/24/2019
 


PHRF3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Dillabough

Susan Dillabough
Dan Cook
Collette Laplante
VYC 29889 Cygnus PHRF3 / C&C / 27 202 08/12/2019
2. Harvey Ryll

Ralph Williamson
Linda Williamson
Julian Giardano
PYC 4242 Wildfire PHRF3 / Viking / Sailboat 28ft 208 08/07/2019
3. Peter Lutsch

Lutsch Peter 985 Skebangu PHRF3 / Catalina / Capri 22 218 07/28/2019
4. Pamela ST.Pierre

Vernon 29291 Little Miss Magic PHRF3 / C&C / 231 08/08/2019
5. Michael Newcombe

Marta Grabacik
KYC 39389 Animal House ll PHRF3 / Clark / San Juan 24 234 08/16/2019
 


Santana
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gillian Thomson

Loree Felt
Kathryn Albright
Jace Ma
Kelowna Yacht Club 172 Contagious Santana / Santana / 525 195 08/11/2019
2. Dick Duggan

KYC 59367 Ion3 Santana / Schock / Santana525 195 08/15/2019
3. Asia Dorward

Will Stelzer
Paula Schneider
Paul Odendawg
KYC 112 Margarita Santana / Santana / 525 195 07/15/2019
4. Bill Clarke

Kelowna Yacht Club 189 Texas Tea Santana / Santana 525 / 525 195 08/16/2019
5. Bruce Ryder

Joanne Redies
Andrew Parker
Kristel Dodaro
Kelowna 14 Carpe Diem Santana / Schock / Santana 525 195 08/14/2019
6. Marsha Hales

Mike Barker
Conard Hales
Diana Barker Barker
KYC 8059 Wy Wurrie Santana / Shrock / Santana 525 195 07/23/2019
7. Keith Sangster

Vernon Yacht Club 59160 PHOENIX Santana / Shock / Santana 525 195 08/14/2019
8. David Lindsey

David Lindsey
KYC member 139 Razzle Dazzle Santana / / Santana 525 195 08/10/2019
9. Leah Smith

Member 59175 Bow Schock Santana / Schock / Santana 525 195 07/26/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network