Registrants For
2019 Laser Pacific Coast Championships
Bellingham Yacht Club

September 21-22, 2019
64 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Fagen


194288 Laser
Victoria, BC CBSA
2. Mark Ross


209072 Laser
Langley, Washington CYC Seattle
3. Liam Quinlan


189805 Laser
Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
4. JORGE L YANEZ DEL CASTILLO


208070 Laser
Vancouver, BC JSCA
5. Tony Martin


203653 Laser
Vancouver, BC JSCA
6. Andriy Kanyuka


200378 Laser
Vancouver, British Columbia JSCA
7. River Iannaccone


171158 Laser
Bremerton, WASHINGTON n/a
8. Axel Stordahl


175145 Laser
Gig Harbor, WA Narrows Race Team
9. Steve Vurno


208045 Laser
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island Yacht Club
10. Zachary Cooper


175068 Laser
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
11. Max Doane


200129 Laser
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison YC/Seattle YC
12. Ian Elliott


208391 Laser
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
13. Forster Buttery
*

214559 Laser
*, * RVYC
14. Charles Fulmer


170802 Laser
Mukilteo, WA Seattle Laser Fleet
15. David Anthes


195943 Laser
Bend, OR SSC
16. Darren Redies


199186 Laser
Surrey, BC Surrey Sailing Club
17. Cooper Hand
*

206170 Laser
*, * SYC
18. Jay Leon


210692 Laser
Seattle, WA SYC / CYC
19. Erik Skeel


17115 Laser
Woodinville, WA UW Sailing Team
20. Sebastien Laleau


181250 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
21. Douglas Seeman


208764 Laser
Portland, OR WSC
22. Matthew Stranaghan
*

216254 Laser
*, * WVYC
23. Niko Twilla


192100 Laser
Silverdale, WA WWU Sailing Team
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Emma Powell
*

206165 Laser Radial
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Thomas Kraak
*

210621 Laser Radial
*, * CYC/ABYC
3. Marina West
*

210707 Laser Radial
*, * Friday Harbor
4. Benjamin Humer
*

182002 Laser Radial
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
5. Bob Ennenberg


194474 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
6. Peter Woytkowiak


198045 Laser Radial
North Vancouver, BC JSC
7. Tanja Smutny


195952 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC JSCA
8. Tim Murphy


206057 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Jsca
9. Jacek Suski


199919 Laser Radial
Delta, BC JSCA
10. Nico Konyk
*

156528 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker
11. Nicholas Chesemore
*

182899 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker
12. Sarah Sherley
*

210107 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker Rowing and Sailing Center
13. Blake Bundesmann
*

161986 Laser Radial
*, * Mt. Baker Sailing Team
14. Dayne Hall
*

175236 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Race Team
15. Corbin Torralba
*

198658 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Race Team
16. Cailin Tucker
*

208071 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
17. Kai Vurno


208048 Laser Radial
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island Yacht Club
18. Barrett Lhamon
*

172473 Laser Radial
*, * PMYC
19. Allan Clark


175948 Laser Radial
North Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver
20. Bryce Stanger
*

214644 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
21. Luke Ramsay


197177 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
22. Cruz Custodinho
*

214550 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver YC
23. TIm Mendham
*

214585 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver YC
24. Benjamin Daniel


210105 Laser Radial
Nanaimo, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
25. Trevor Davis
*

213878 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Victoria YC
26. Luke Vincent
*

216339 Laser Radial
*, * RVicYC
27. Kelley Poole
*

210626 Laser Radial
*, * RVicYC
28. Chase Custodinho
*

214552 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
29. Maura Dewey


213897 Laser Radial
Victoria, BC RVYC
30. Fraser Buck


214652 Laser Radial
Tsawwassen, BC RVYC
31. Finn Bohan
*

146 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
32. Cameron Holland


197054 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC RVYC
33. Ethyn Ko
*

200138 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
34. Erik Anderson
*

18 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Sand Point / CYC
35. Dane Petrakis
*

199999 Laser Radial
*, * seattle yacht club
36. Hanne Weaver


208049 Laser Radial
Gig Harbor, WA Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
37. Garry Cotter


208057 Laser Radial
Squamish, BC Squamish Yacht Club
38. Jack Carroll
*

210702 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
39. Natalie Serbousek
*

210172 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/BYC
40. Sammy Farkas
*

208820 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/BYC
41. Casey Pickett
*

191537 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network