Registrants For
2019 Laser Pacific Coast Championships
Bellingham Yacht Club

September 21-22, 2019
64 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erik Skeel


17115 Laser
Woodinville, WA UW Sailing Team
2. Charles Fulmer


170802 Laser
Mukilteo, WA Seattle Laser Fleet
3. River Iannaccone


171158 Laser
Bremerton, WASHINGTON n/a
4. Zachary Cooper


175068 Laser
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
5. Axel Stordahl


175145 Laser
Gig Harbor, WA Narrows Race Team
6. Sebastien Laleau


181250 Laser
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
7. Liam Quinlan


189805 Laser
Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
8. Niko Twilla


192100 Laser
Silverdale, WA WWU Sailing Team
9. David Fagen


194288 Laser
Victoria, BC CBSA
10. David Anthes


195943 Laser
Bend, OR SSC
11. Darren Redies


199186 Laser
Surrey, BC Surrey Sailing Club
12. Max Doane


200129 Laser
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison YC/Seattle YC
13. Andriy Kanyuka


200378 Laser
Vancouver, British Columbia JSCA
14. Tony Martin


203653 Laser
Vancouver, BC JSCA
15. Cooper Hand
*

206170 Laser
*, * SYC
16. Steve Vurno


208045 Laser
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island Yacht Club
17. JORGE L YANEZ DEL CASTILLO


208070 Laser
Vancouver, BC JSCA
18. Ian Elliott


208391 Laser
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
19. Douglas Seeman


208764 Laser
Portland, OR WSC
20. Mark Ross


209072 Laser
Langley, Washington CYC Seattle
21. Jay Leon


210692 Laser
Seattle, WA SYC / CYC
22. Forster Buttery
*

214559 Laser
*, * RVYC
23. Matthew Stranaghan
*

216254 Laser
*, * WVYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erik Anderson
*

18 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Sand Point / CYC
2. Finn Bohan
*

146 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
3. Nico Konyk
*

156528 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker
4. Blake Bundesmann
*

161986 Laser Radial
*, * Mt. Baker Sailing Team
5. Barrett Lhamon
*

172473 Laser Radial
*, * PMYC
6. Dayne Hall
*

175236 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Race Team
7. Allan Clark


175948 Laser Radial
North Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver
8. Benjamin Humer
*

182002 Laser Radial
*, * Hollyburn Sailing Club
9. Nicholas Chesemore
*

182899 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker
10. Casey Pickett
*

191537 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
11. Bob Ennenberg


194474 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
12. Tanja Smutny


195952 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC JSCA
13. Cameron Holland


197054 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC RVYC
14. Luke Ramsay


197177 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
15. Peter Woytkowiak


198045 Laser Radial
North Vancouver, BC JSC
16. Corbin Torralba
*

198658 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Race Team
17. Jacek Suski


199919 Laser Radial
Delta, BC JSCA
18. Dane Petrakis
*

199999 Laser Radial
*, * seattle yacht club
19. Ethyn Ko
*

200138 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
20. Tim Murphy


206057 Laser Radial
Vancouver, BC Jsca
21. Emma Powell
*

206165 Laser Radial
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
22. Kai Vurno


208048 Laser Radial
Eastsound, WA Orcas Island Yacht Club
23. Hanne Weaver


208049 Laser Radial
Gig Harbor, WA Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
24. Garry Cotter


208057 Laser Radial
Squamish, BC Squamish Yacht Club
25. Cailin Tucker
*

208071 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
26. Sammy Farkas
*

208820 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/BYC
27. Benjamin Daniel


210105 Laser Radial
Nanaimo, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
28. Sarah Sherley
*

210107 Laser Radial
*, * Mount Baker Rowing and Sailing Center
29. Natalie Serbousek
*

210172 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/BYC
30. Thomas Kraak
*

210621 Laser Radial
*, * CYC/ABYC
31. Kelley Poole
*

210626 Laser Radial
*, * RVicYC
32. Jack Carroll
*

210702 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
33. Marina West
*

210707 Laser Radial
*, * Friday Harbor
34. Trevor Davis
*

213878 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Victoria YC
35. Maura Dewey


213897 Laser Radial
Victoria, BC RVYC
36. Cruz Custodinho
*

214550 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver YC
37. Chase Custodinho
*

214552 Laser Radial
*, * RVYC
38. TIm Mendham
*

214585 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver YC
39. Bryce Stanger
*

214644 Laser Radial
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
40. Fraser Buck


214652 Laser Radial
Tsawwassen, BC RVYC
41. Luke Vincent
*

216339 Laser Radial
*, * RVicYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network