Registrants For
Chandlers/Bayside 2019 Summer II Wed. Night Series
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Bayside Sailing Club

July 10-August 28, 2019
36 people have registered for this event

A Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryan Taylor

BSC USA 14 Rented Mule A Fleet / Viper / 830 66 02/17/2019
2. Robert C Williams

CLYC USA 53 Hotter Tuna A Fleet / Precision / Eleven Meter One Design 75 03/04/2019
3. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
MARSHALL MCKENZIE
Bayside Sailing Club 35 S-CAPE A Fleet / Evelyn / Evelyn 32-2 96 02/09/2019
 


B Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Conklin
George Conklin
BSC 95 Audacity B Fleet / J Boats / J24 168 01/14/2019
2. Bill Mansfield

BSC 912 Humble Pie B Fleet / J Boats / J24 168 02/04/2019
3. Chris Hunke

BSC 271 Swale B Fleet / S2 / 7.9 168 02/06/2019
4. jason kimmel
Djuna Herod
BSC 39 YODA B Fleet / J / J-24 168 04/03/2019
5. Greg Newsome

BSC 69 69 B Fleet / J Boats / J 24 168 02/07/2019
6. Doyle Sherman

CLYC Fl 10 TropICana B Fleet / IC 24 / IC 24 174 03/05/2019
7. kathy Kuipers
*
clyc 817 Rij Jij of Rij Ik B Fleet / J / J22 177 03/05/2019
8. Mike Jones

Bayside Sailing Club 53 WINGS B Fleet / MacGregor / 26d 210 02/06/2019
9. Chris Lee

BSC 646 Crazy Horse B Fleet / MacGregor / 26D 210 02/18/2019
 


C Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Wright
Bradley s Wright
Bayside Sailing Club 3565 Rosy C Fleet / Catalina / 25 Tall 222 01/31/2019
2. Travis Cook

Bayside Sailing Club 4976 Miss Kitty C Fleet / MacGregor / 26S 222 02/14/2019
3. Donnie Herron

BSC 4932 Xanadu C Fleet / Catalina / Catalina 25 228 08/07/2019
4. Richard Clark
Richard Clark
Bayside Sailing Club 215 Kestrel C Fleet / Ranger / Ranger 23 240 01/21/2019
5. Chris Gulley

Bayside Sailing Club 3786 Zephyr C Fleet / Catalina / 25 246 03/02/2019
6. Max Carr

BSC 4114 Wyvern C Fleet / Catalina / Catalina 25 252 02/13/2019
7. Tom Rinkevich

BSC 2189 Tomfoolery C Fleet / Catalina / Catalina 25 252 02/19/2019
 


D Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Oursler

Chandlers landing 77002 Phoenix D Fleet / Santana / 30/30 129 03/07/2019
2. Scott Weaver
Scott Weaver
Rush Creek Yacht Club B345 Belle Claire D Fleet / Beneteau / First 345 144 02/28/2019
3. Daniel Malak
Daniel Malak
CLYC 21525 Orion D Fleet / / Hunter31 165 03/01/2019
4. Don O'Grady

Bayside 65 Deja Vu D Fleet / Clark / San Juan 30 174 02/17/2019
5. Roy Kuipers
*
clyc 35.5 three sheets to the wind D Fleet / Hunter / Hunter 35.5 Legend 179 03/05/2019
6. Peter Powers
*
BSC 6019 Respite D Fleet / Catalina / C30 MKII FK/TR 207 02/01/2019
7. Kathleen Stephens

Bayside 154 Windsong D Fleet / Catalina / 310 214 03/11/2019
 


Staging(Pending Attendance)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kirk Youngblood

Rush Creek Yacht Club 83184 Panama Red Staging(Pending Attendance) / Carroll Marine / Mumm 36 48 03/11/2019
2. Shawn Pautz

Rush Creek 64986 Surface Tension Staging(Pending Attendance) / Martin Yachts Ltd. (CAN) / Nelson Marek 36 51 03/08/2019
3. Scott Self
Billy Self, Nigel Brown
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club 16 #selfie Staging(Pending Attendance) / J-Boats / J-105 90 03/08/2019
4. Tom Jacobs

Tom Jacobs 56 Eleanor Staging(Pending Attendance) / J Boats / J-27 126 03/08/2019
5. Jack Marsh

Rush Creek Yacht Club 3411 Staging(Pending Attendance) / Johnstone / J-24 168 03/25/2019
6. Jeff Progelhof
Kelson Elam
RCYC 45 Bandersnatch Staging(Pending Attendance) / S2 / 7.9 168 03/25/2019
7. Ron Surley

BSC 7174 My Girl Staging(Pending Attendance) / Whibty / Albert 37 Short Rig Cutter/Yaw 189 03/08/2019
8. Sean Teele

BSC 2001 Amphitrite Staging(Pending Attendance) / Catalina / 30 198 01/24/2019
9. Doug Brown

Chandlers 1489 Parlay Staging(Pending Attendance) / Catalina / 30 204 03/13/2019
10. Tony Neal
Peter Powers
BSC 1390 Stephanos Staging(Pending Attendance) / Catalina / C25 246 02/25/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network