420 Non-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jasper Fun
*

4 420 Non-Spin
*, * JIYC
2. Rohan Patel
*

Columbia SC Charter 3 420 Non-Spin
*, * LNYC
3. John Cole McGee
*

Columbia SC Charter 2 420 Non-Spin
*, * LNYC
4. Danielle Ketner
*

Columbia SC Charter 1 420 Non-Spin
*, * LNYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kril Yakovenko
*

194477 Laser
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
2. Hank Wolfe
*

The Fire Hydrant 11 Laser
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
3. Nevin Williams


Wilt 175550 Laser
[Junior]
Charlotte, NC LNYC
4. TJ O'Brien


Shaken Not Stirred 189774 Laser
[Open]
Alafaya, FL Lake Norman Yacht Club
5. Thomas Smith


205393 Laser
[Open]
Wilmington, NC Carolina YC - NC
6. Daniel Birmingham


The Katrina 196288 Laser
[Open]
Kure Beach, NC Fuquay Springs Yacht Club
7. Conor Byrne


TBC Laser
[Open]
Columbia, SC Royal St George Yacht Club
8. Devin McKim


Hootin’ Annie 160968 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Raleigh, NC CYC 1853
9. Peyton Hassinger


172022 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Columbia, SC CSC
10. Stanley Hassinger


21 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Chapin, SC Columbia Sailing Club
11. Shane Sablotsky


5142 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
CHARLESTON, SC Staniel Cay Yacht Club
12. Marcus Moehlman


Melges 24 184364 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Evans, GA ASC
13. Eli Putnam


205512 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Appling, GA ASC
14. Chris Duer


Evil Duer 155269 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Beaufort, SC BYSC
15. Eric Norman


175410 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
16. Dan Bagnoni


Super Funk 851 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Evans, Georgia Augusta Sailing Club
17. Jason Rucker


Old Yeller 5972 Laser
[Master]
Moncks Corner, SC CofC Sailing Association
18. John Hughes


194290 Laser
[Master]
Savannah, GA Woodstork Sailing
19. Clay Mobley


159815 Laser
[Master]
Savannah, GA Savannah Yacht Club
20. Robert Bowden


My Time for 50 and over... 170345 Laser
[Master]
Charleston, SC JIYC
21. Robert Burke


182958 Laser
[Grand Master]
Berkeley Lake, GA LLSC
22. Rob Nason


201321 Laser
[Grand Master]
Wilmington, NC CYC NC
23. Alasdair Mcgregor


none 97658 Laser
[Grand Master]
Apex, NC csc
24. Brian Gilcher


210876 Laser
[Grand Master]
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
25. Robert Key


205389 Laser
[Grand Master]
Columbia, SOUTH CAROLINA CSC
26. Charles Usher


195600 Laser
[Grand Master]
Savannah, GA Savannah Yacht Club
27. William gilden


201212 Laser
[Grand Master]
Chester, SC NA
28. Barry Stevens


200618 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Cornelius, NC LNYC
29. Raymonf Flynn


Laserray 180543 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Cary, NC CSC NC
30. john fragakis


208570 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Winston-Salem, NC lake townsend
31. Finn Hassing


208107 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Hickory, NC ODC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Garner Mobley
*

Ark Royal 158957 Laser 4.7
[Junior]
*, * Savannah Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reagan Cataldo
*

168458 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
2. John Rhodes
*

Intimidator 148432 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
3. Parker Thran
*

178530 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LLSC
4. Alex Bagnoni
*

180070 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
5. Rylie Cataldo
*

181646 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
6. Andrew Ettlemyer
*

187866 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
7. Reid poteet
*

205512 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
8. Tavia Smith
*

163980 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * CYC-NC
9. Kate Zurinksas
*

Laser Girl 29 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Lake Lanier SC
10. Ben Usher
*

181339 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * CYC 1853
11. Myles Wilson
*

True Blue AUS 196445 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Adelaide Sailing Club
12. William Tebrake
*

164293 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
13. Benjamin Smith
*

212604 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Carolina YC - NC
14. Addison Jones
*

144344 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
15. Murphy Olson
*

Sonic Death Monkey 16429 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
16. Danny Diederich
*

176060 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * CYC-NC
17. Gaines Johnson
*

Laser 189776 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
18. Tyler Williams
*

Boat 164382 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * LNYC
19. Kaitlyn Bagnoni
*

190477 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
20. Jacob Usher
*

169487 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * CYC 1853
21. Ashton Loring


178558 Laser Radial
[Master]
charleston, South Carolina JIYC
22. david loring


Shaka 210788 Laser Radial
[Master]
charleston, SC JIYC
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Smoker


14728 Lightning
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
2. Paul Whitesides


3 12957 Lightning
Charleston, SC SMCSA
3. Briggs Monteith


Crazy Horse 14930 Lightning
Wadmalaw Island, SC PBL#3
4. William T Jones Jr


14688 Lightning
Yonges Island, SC YIYC
5. John Sawyer


Soul Sister III 15605 Lightning
Wilmington, NC CYC NC
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy Kasperski


I'm Fired Up 1212 MC Scow
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
2. Dmitriy Yakovenko


1568 MC Scow
Sherrills Ford, NC LNYC
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jackson McMullen
*

9205 Open Bic
U13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
2. Hailey Bagnoni
*

9167 Open Bic
U13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
3. Oliver Putnam
*

9249 Open Bic
u13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
4. Grant Dietert
*

7591 Open Bic
u13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
5. brody poteet
*

9133 Open Bic
U13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
6. Noah Dailey
*

8379 Open Bic
U13
*, * James Island Yacht Club
7. Katelyn Dietert
*

9203 Open Bic
u13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
8. Brighton Turner
*

7505 Open Bic
U13
*, * BYSC
9. cannon poteet
*

7324 Open Bic
U13
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
10. Jackson Fisher
*

Open Skiff 9438 Open Bic
U13
*, * JIYC
11. Bradley Fabian
*

9089 Open Bic
U13
*, * Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club
12. May Durst
*

8224 Open Bic
U13
*, * Hobcaw
13. Dane Turner
*

8975 Open Bic
U13
*, * BYSC
14. Colby BRADEN
*

9638 Open Bic
Open
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
15. Molly Aiken Loring
*

Bacon 8292 Open Bic
Open
*, * JIYC
16. Anna Kate Horton
*

9634 Open Bic
Open
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
17. Lawton Harper
*

9518 Open Bic
Open
*, * Carolina Yacht Club-SC
18. Oscar Oberle
*

9489 Open Bic
Open
*, * JIYC
19. Felix Hagar
*

10174 Open Bic
Open
*, * JIYC Jr Sailing Team
20. Ella Durst
*

1117 Open Bic
Open
*, * Habcaw
21. James Fabian
*

10065 Open Bic
Open
*, * Beaufort Yacht and Sailing Club
22. Karis Easler
*

9647 Open Bic
Open
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
23. Aaron Sawyer
*

9667 Open Bic
Open
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robin Diederich
*

Boomerang 20781 Optimist
White
*, * CYC-NC
2. Jackson Flynn
*

21781 Optimist
White
*, * South Carolina Yacht club
3. Richard Ford
*

22448 Optimist
White
*, * SCYC
4. Lachlan Duer
*

Squirt 16321 Optimist
White
*, * BYSC/DDT
5. Hannah Wright
*

8643 Optimist
White
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
6. Indiana Olson
*

Oy Vey 20745 Optimist
White
*, * LNYC
7. Logan Mosley
*

LOLOMO 10795 Optimist
White
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
8. Sawyer Norman
*

16362 Optimist
White
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
9. Tre Cataldo
*

10403 Optimist
Blue
*, * LNYC
10. Shawn Li
*

22914 Optimist
Blue
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
11. Catherine Jowers
*

14231 Optimist
Blue
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
12. Scott Thomas
*

14157 Optimist
Blue
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
13. Gresham Kinard
*

Meaux Jeaux 13265 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
14. Thomas Weil
*

19927 Optimist
Blue
*, * HYC
15. Samuel Sablotsky
*

Copasetic 21954 Optimist
Blue
*, * Hobcaw Yacht Club
16. Cecelia Stewart
*

18608 Optimist
Blue
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
17. Bode Snider
*

22449 Optimist
Blue
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club / DDT
18. wyatt Norman
*

22442 Optimist
Blue
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
19. Griffin McCoy
*

3794 Optimist
Blue
*, * Carolina Yacht Club
20. Petra Humphrey
*

20252 Optimist
Blue
*, * CYC 1853
21. Will Bryant
*

Boat with no name 15744 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
22. Liam McIntosh
*

22301 Optimist
Blue
*, * South Carolina Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kennedy Ford
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * SCYC
2. Reagan Draper
*

13908 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
3. Baileymarie Swain
*

13837 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Sailing Club
4. Cadence Cataldo
*

Shake it off 28 Optimist Green
*, * LNYC
5. Carlisle Janney
*

20790 Optimist Green
*, * Carolina Yacht Club
6. Gavin Crowell
*

20787 Optimist Green
*, * CYC
7. Kirill Siletskiy
*

tba 5 Optimist Green
*, * SCYC
8. Ryden Jarvis
*

the flash 0 Optimist Green
*, * Carolina Yatch Club
9. Mack Carson
*

20788 Optimist Green
*, * Carolina Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marc DeLoach


3675 Sunfish
Mt Pleasant, South Carolina none
2. Matthew McCoy


4836 Sunfish
Wilmington, NC Hope Town Sailing Club
3. Rich Horton


81455 Sunfish
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
4. Sonya Dean


4821 Sunfish
Raleigh, NC HISC
5. Alexander Dean


4319 Sunfish
Raleigh, NC HISC
6. David Krausz


81526 Sunfish
Columbia, SC CSC
7. Christopher Ward


Baller 43711 Sunfish
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. Scott Elliott


MaryRae 81492 Sunfish
Littleton, North Carolina Lake Gaston
9. David Phillips


81139 Sunfish
Cayce, SC Columbia Sailing Club
10. David Usher


1202 Sunfish
Wilmington, NC CYC 1853
11. Michael Szabo


80802 Sunfish
Lexington, SC N/A
12. Andrew Clarkson


31533 Sunfish
Columbia, SC CSC
13. Mark Evans


4824 Sunfish
Winston-Salem, NC LNYC
14. Tommy Smith


4774 Sunfish
Charleston, SC Columbia Sailing Club
15. Crawford Milling


39556 Sunfish
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
16. Tom Katterheinrich


75417 Sunfish
New Knoxville, OH St. Marys Boat Club
17. John Helman


383 Sunfish
Augusta, GA AugustaSailingClub
18. John Young


80588 Sunfish
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
19. David Hanselman


4839 Sunfish
Eagle river, Wisconsin None
20. George Sechrist


80367 Sunfish
New Bern, NC ODC
 


Vanguard 15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joseph Aspland


854 Vanguard 15
Raleigh, NC LNYC
2. Allison Binkley


Flow 980 Vanguard 15
Carrboro, NC LNYC
3. Jason Blair


The BlairWitch Project 526 Vanguard 15
Terrell, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
4. Rick Cataldo


12 Monkeys 1657 Vanguard 15
Mooresville, NC LNYC
5. martine Zurinskas


V15 MOM 194 Vanguard 15
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier SC
6. Scott Olson


What happened 984 Vanguard 15
Terrell, NC LNYC
7. Jaime Espinosa


Sea Señor II 1506 Vanguard 15
Stanley, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
8. Paul DiMarco


The Flying Wasp 572 Vanguard 15
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
9. John Butine


Just Chillin' 879 Vanguard 15
Charlotte, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
10. Kenneth (BJ) Jones


Safety Third 1487 Vanguard 15
Mooresville, NC LNYC
 


Y-Flyer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry McCray


Warrior Wabbit 2759 Y-Flyer
Kiawah, SC Sea Island Yacht Club
2. Amber Phillips


Magic4 2634 Y-Flyer
Gilbert, SC Na
3. Bob Turner


2639 Y-Flyer
Pawleys Island, SC BYSC