CSA Double Handed
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Todd Amsdell
Todd Amsdell
CYC 10118 tomfoolery CSA Double Handed / Tartan / 101 78 07/08/2019
2. Tom McNeill

10101 overkill CSA Double Handed / Tartan / 101 81 07/24/2019
3. ronald carson
chris carson
dave aspery
ANATOLIY KRYVENKO


Conor Toomey
eyc USA77 dark n stormy CSA Double Handed / j / 105 90 07/22/2019
4. Chris Beal
melinda beal
309 Instant Karma CSA Double Handed / Tartan / Tartan 10 130 07/25/2019
5. Steve Gregory
Trever & Mary Dodge
USA 249 Coyote CSA Double Handed / Tartan / 10 130 07/23/2019
6. Stuart Butcher
David Butcher
Edgewater Yacht Club 12574 Simcha CSA Double Handed / Tartan / 30C 179 07/15/2019
7. Jeffrey Herzog

CYC 48 Delphine CSA Double Handed / Hunter / 28.5 187 06/27/2019
8. David Opdycke
David H Opdycke
CYC 21072 Crackerjack CSA Double Handed / Ranger / Ranger 28 200 07/15/2019
 


CSA Under 35yo
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rusty Deane

2016 Fusion CSA Under 35yo / / T10 126 07/25/2019
2. Colin McDowell
Natalie Dugan
Foundry 2015 Black Pearl CSA Under 35yo / / 126 07/19/2019
3. Harald Bransch
Harris Bransch
30748 Star Ten CSA Under 35yo / Tartan / T-10 126 07/22/2019
4. Sackett Sackett
Karen Sackett
MHYC 33 Cracker CSA Under 35yo / Tartan / T-10 126 07/22/2019
 


CSA Womens
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cindy Einhouse
Tom Einhouse
393 Ovation CSA Womens / J Boats / j105 90 07/25/2019
2. Karen Wong

Edgewater Yacht Club 549 Black JAK CSA Womens / C & C / 27 188 06/28/2019
 


JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Wilber

Tom Sessions
CYC 7410 Desperado JAM / Mader / Star Class 0 07/03/2019
2. Jeff Marquard

John Marquard
South Shore Yacht Club 8253 Not Wright and Feeling Dangerous JAM / Lillia / Star 0 07/03/2019
3. John Salisbury

Charlie Essi
CYC 7263 Old Pine JAM / Mader / Star 0 07/09/2019
4. Brian Cruse

Robert Mansuetto
CYC 7428 Purple Rain JAM / Mader / Star 0 07/09/2019
5. Jack Rickard
Jack Rickard
SHERIDAN SHORE 8036 tREACHERY JAM / FOLIE / STAR 0 07/12/2019
6. Alex Baker

SPSC 8217 Tess JAM / / Star 0 07/23/2019
7. Robert Evans

Lakeside yacht Club 25624 Lucy JAM / Beneteau / 36.7 84 06/29/2019
8. David Doll

CYC 41636 Expression JAM / express / 34 105 07/23/2019
9. Alan Pawlowski
C&L Carpet Cleaning
Vermilion Boat Club 77777 Vivant JAM / Beneteau / 36S7 110 07/19/2019
10. JEFFREY P. POSNER

EAST LIGHT YC 85 EN PASSANT JAM / DEHLER / 34 141 06/29/2019
11. Douglas Wahl
Douglas G Wahl
Kevin McNally
Judy Fracker
Steve Grushetsky
Chris Keffer
EYC 23523 Rubber Soul JAM / J-Boats / J-30 152 07/08/2019
12. Edward Smith





Mark Halford
CLYC 15402 Willing JAM / C&C / C&C 34 158 07/22/2019
13. William McSweeney
Bill Bolas
CYC 10968 Track JAM / Jensen Marine / CAL 29 193 07/16/2019
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Carrabine
Seth Young
Lakeside 180 Black Seal PHRF / Melges / 32 15 07/25/2019
2. Andrew Drumm
Andrew Drumm
101 D2 PHRF / Melges / Melges 30 27 07/24/2019
3. Hugh Scott Seaholm

W. Rampe
W. Rampe
Andrew Brush
Emily Brush
Russell Diemer
Bret Diemer
Mentor Harbor Yachting Club 093 Papa's Toy PHRF / J Boat / J111 39 06/27/2019
4. Ken Block

Edgewater Yacht Club 41046 OutletXpress PHRF / Express / Express 37 72 07/21/2019
5. Jim Uhlir
Trio Brothers
EWYC 50259 Trio PHRF / J Boats / J105 90 07/17/2019
6. Chip Schaffner

CYC 144 Fall Line PHRF / J Boats / J-105 90 07/22/2019
7. Robert Mock

EWYC 52000 Unbridled PHRF / J Boat / J 105 90 07/23/2019
8. Dale Hollingsworth
Doug Kohler
NA 208 Slingshot PHRF / JBoats / J-105 90 07/23/2019
9. Robert Wilber
Robert Wilber
Cleveland Yacht Club 40903 Mrs Ed PHRF / Jeanneau / 409 102 07/08/2019
10. Rob Ralston/Ted Pinkerton Peggy Allen/Chris Brown

CYC / EYC 236 Shakedown Street PHRF / J Boats / J 70 111 07/17/2019
11. George Raynor

Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club 30168 Hardtack PHRF / North Coast Yachts / Wylie 34 120 07/07/2019
12. Dennis Marquard

CYC R-2 Scorpion PHRF / / R Class 123 07/21/2019
13. David Fagnilli
Steve Trapp
Bob Schilling

John Trapp

Cleveland Yachting Club R 115 Lovely Lady PHRF / Custom / R Boat 123 07/21/2019
14. Michael Ripich

Cleveland Yanch R 54 Puffin PHRF / Herreshoff / R 123 07/22/2019
15. Charley Bredt

cleveland yachting club 6 Pop n Jack PHRF / custom / R Class 123 07/23/2019
16. John Barker

ssc 335 Bear PHRF / T-10 / T-10 126 06/27/2019
17. Jim Mackey
Jim Mackey
Chad Atzemis
Chris Winkel
Katie Fegen
Katie McNeill
Connor Sawyer
EWYC 136 DagnAbbott! PHRF / Abbott Boatworks / Abbott 33 126 06/28/2019
18. Heidi Backus Riddle

Gretchen Backus Loper
Susan Backus Starr
Amy Backus
Tyler Parsons
Pam Moes Gregory
Heidi Backus Riddle
Vermilion Boat Club 3422 Nuts PHRF / Tartan Marine / Tartan Ten 126 07/08/2019
19. Susan McIntyre
Suzie Zack
Edgewater Yacht club 49 PurSue PHRF / Tartan / T-10 126 07/09/2019
20. Chuck Simon
Liquor Box Race Team
Cleveland Yachting Club 31181 Liquor Box PHRF / Tartan / Ten 126 07/18/2019
21. Chuck Simon
Sheehan/McSweeney
CYC/EYC 376 Black Box PHRF / Tartan / T-Ten 126 07/19/2019
22. David Samanich
James Wilson
Cleveland Yacht Club 372 Kraken PHRF / Tartan / T Ten 126 07/22/2019
23. Todd Imbler

Edgewater Yacht Club 350 OnePass PHRF / Tartan / T-10 126 07/23/2019
24. Russell Gallagher

keagan Gallagher
MHYC 52937 destiny PHRF / Beneteau / 37 151 07/08/2019