Registrants For
72nd Annual Sarasota Sailing Squadron Labor Day Regatta

October 04-04, 2019
46 people have registered for this event

Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Hunter Brandon 162281
Optimist RWB / Red CCSC
2. Hunter Schardt 12147
Optimist RWB / Blue CCSC
3. Tom Seibold 8
Optimist RWB / Blue CCSC
4. Luke Dluzneski 16138
Optimist RWB / Red SPYC
5. Mary Katherine Monahan 18034
Optimist RWB / Red FYC
6. Carter Weatherilt 19768
Optimist RWB / Red CCSC
7. Chase Carney 1712
Optimist RWB / White CCSC
8. Matthew McGonigal 17077
Optimist RWB / Red CCSC
9. Macy Parke 10009
Optimist RWB / Red CCSC
10. Jan Mistak 19717
Optimist RWB / Blue CCSC
11. Tanner DeMarzo 18588
Optimist RWB / Red CCSC
12. Leona Mounts 16124
Optimist RWB / Blue CCSC
13. Reese Ellis 18298
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
14. Ryder Ellis 14691
Optimist RWB / White SPYC
15. John Hartney 7377
Optimist RWB / White SPYC
16. Jackson Lee 22764
Optimist RWB / Blue CCSC
17. Regina Rettig 21845
Optimist RWB / White MRPF
18. Garrett January 18295
Optimist RWB / Blue CCSC
19. Jonah Sroka 22446
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota youth sailing
20. Charlotte Marshall 17414
Optimist RWB / Blue Naples Community Sailing Center
21. Hollis Harding 20280
Optimist RWB / White NCSC
22. Jackson Davis 22559
Optimist RWB / Blue DIYSF
23. Cole Rogers DNC21422
Optimist RWB / White SPYC
24. Christopher Shaffer 12900
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
25. Blake Vincent 97925
Optimist RWB / White DIYSF
26. Benjamin Kramer 18310
Optimist RWB / White Sarasota Youth Sailing
27. Curt Wheeler 19712
Optimist RWB / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
28. Ernie Plass 10684
Optimist RWB / Blue SYS
29. Gwendolyn Woodbury 15784
Optimist RWB / Blue SYS
30. Oliver Woodbury 01
Optimist RWB / White SYS
31. Jackson Wilcox 20398
Optimist RWB / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
32. Cole Wall 21914
Optimist RWB / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
33. Adam Mendelblatt 22229
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
34. Reid Mendelblatt 22353
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
35. Sophia Fuller 9710
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
36. Skip Eckhard 1022
Optimist RWB / Red Tampa Yacht Club
37. Callen Burnett 21487
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
38. Rosie Simpson 14898
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
39. Tilly Miller 22525
Optimist RWB / White DIYC
40. Ian Richardson 11371
Optimist RWB / Blue SPYC
41. Gemma Davies 21554
Optimist RWB / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
42. Ty Davies 20466
Optimist RWB / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
43. Davis Wash 0
Optimist RWB / Blue Tycc
44. Duncan Hardy 17404
Optimist RWB / White DIYC
45. Caden Traylor 11398
Optimist RWB / Red NCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network