1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Torres

77000 Pendragon 1 / Davidson / TP52 -58 07/25/2019
2. Alec Oberschmidt

69152 Staghound 1 / Franklin / RP50 -48 08/09/2019
 


2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Cheresh

52447 Athena 2 / Beneteau / 44.7 18 07/26/2019
2. James Bryant

56984 NuiUliUli 2 / Hanse / 540e 18 08/04/2019
3. Gregory Price

56440 Aeolos 2 / Beneteau / F44.7 21 08/05/2019
4. Ernie Pennell

46604 MadMen 2 / J-Boats / J120 42 08/09/2019
5. Curtis Collins

4735 Siesta 2 / McConaghy / RP44 45 07/25/2019
6. Keith Ericson

43513 B'Quest 2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 51 07/24/2019
7. David Tarson

51392 Excalibur 2 / Beneteau / 40.7 54 07/29/2019
8. Tyler Babcock

56046 Playa Grande 2 / Beneteau / 40.7 54 08/01/2019
 


3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Standish Fleming

28590 Nereid 3 / Tartan / C&C 115 60 08/05/2019
2. Gene Pitkin

198 Geronimo 3 / J/Boats / J/109 60 07/25/2019
3. Roderick Messinger

97012 Buttercup 3 / Schock / Schock 35 69 08/03/2019
4. Timothy Forderer

77520 HolyToledo West 3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 07/23/2019
5. Kyle Vanderspek

13 Aloha 3 / Hobie / 33 81 08/12/2019
6. Jerry Twomey

38747 Kodachrome 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 07/25/2019
7. Michael Grupp

USA 7020 Sorcerer 3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 08/05/2019
8. Jim Dorsey

45 J-OK 3 / J Boats / J-105 84 08/12/2019
9. Neil Senturia

90 LEGEND 3 / Beneteau / 36.7 84 08/12/2019
10. Ray Pope

87819 Waterworks 3 / Soverel / Soverel 33 84 07/17/2019
11. George Scheel

514 Sun Puffin 3 / J Boats / J-105 84 07/17/2019
 


4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joshua Reece

56982 Patriot 4 / Left Coast Dart / 25' 111 08/08/2019
2. Jay Sorensen

97965 Broad Reach 4 / Catalina / 38 114 08/06/2019
3. Corey Petersen

61055 Reflections 4 / Beneteau / Oceanis 37 114 08/09/2019
4. Joe Saad

32636 Fiasco III 4 / S2 / 10.3 120 08/04/2019
5. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

46447 Sea Maiden 4 / Ericson 35 / Mk III 120 08/04/2019
6. Mike Schrager

87268 Blind Squirrel 4 / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 07/26/2019
7. Steven SLADKY

60865 Honu 4 / Beneteau / Oceanis 120 08/09/2019
8. DAVID CATTLE

46485 Blackadder 4 / J Boats / J/27 126 08/05/2019
9. Randy Ames

77394 Liberty 4 / Choate / Schmacher 30 129 07/27/2019
10. Marc Northover

97661 A Wisp of Wind 4 / Ericson Yachts / Olson 911SE 129 07/31/2019
11. Mark Clements

30918 Lucky Charms 4 / Mirage / Kirby 30 133 07/30/2019
 


5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Mason

61181 Komet 5 / Dehler / Optima 106 135 08/07/2019
2. tim lynch

23801 ruffian 5 / J boats / J/30 138 08/04/2019
3. Karen Busch

61277 Wani Racing 5 / Ericson / 35mk2 141 07/31/2019
4. Lloyd Hawley

302 Alondra 5 / Catalina / Catalina 34 153 08/09/2019
5. Tim Sanders

57717 Rumlined 5 / Catalina / 30 TR 174 08/04/2019
6. Jack Kingston

46025 Voracious 5 / W.D. Schock / Santana 525 192 08/12/2019
7. John Sivak

70974 Joie du Bleu 5 / Catalina / 30 198 08/05/2019
8. David Baer

57789 Casamar 5 / Catalina / Cat 30 198 08/06/2019
9. Jerry Lewis

67123 Kudzu 2 5 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 07/17/2019
10. Fred MacDougall

1030 Dependent 5 / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 27 198 08/09/2019
11. Michael Rettie

7450 Freedom 5 / Beneteau / ASA First 22 222 07/23/2019
 


ENSIGN
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Marchant

980 Ensign #722 ENSIGN / Pearson / Ensign 270 08/09/2019
2. Michael Norden

323 Free Lunch ENSIGN / Pearson / Ensign 270 08/09/2019
3. Robert Skillings

1122 Ensign Crew 9745 ENSIGN / Pearson / Ensign 270 08/09/2019
4. Sandy Leon

192 Ensign 192 ENSIGN / Pearson / Ensign 270 08/09/2019
5. Joe Rollinson

453 Ensign 453 ENSIGN / Pearson / Ensign 22 - Fractional Sloop 270 08/09/2019
 


SPORT
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scot Tempesta

USA 13 A4 SPORT / Flying Tiger / flying tiger 10 45 08/05/2019
2. Brad Stump

9 Thunderstruck SPORT / Flying Tiger / 10m 45 08/05/2019
3. Timothy Chin

8 ABACUS SPORT / FT Boats / FT10 ODR 45 08/07/2019
4. Erik Rogers

46830 SuperFly SPORT / Corsair / Cheetah 30M 57 08/08/2019
5. harry zanville

USA054 Finesse SPORT / Esse / 850 72 08/09/2019
6. John Downing

SUI 30 Ran SPORT / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 07/23/2019
7. Tony Beale

USA 52 Scotch Bonnet SPORT / Melges / 24 75 08/02/2019