Registrants For
Rigworks 5th Summer's End Regatta

August 14-28, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Torres


Pendragon 77000 1
San Diego, CA
2. Alec Oberschmidt


Staghound 69152 1
San Diego, CA
 


2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keith Ericson


B'Quest 43513 2
San Diego, CA
2. Curtis Collins


Siesta 4735 2
San Diego, CA
3. David Cheresh


Athena 52447 2
Encinitas, CA
4. David Tarson


Excalibur 51392 2
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
5. Tyler Babcock


Playa Grande 56046 2
San Diego, CA
6. James Bryant


NuiUliUli 56984 2
Phoenix, AZ
7. Gregory Price


Aeolos 56440 2
San Marcos, CA
8. Ernie Pennell


MadMen 46604 2
San Diego, CA
 


3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ray Pope


Waterworks 87819 3
SAN DIEGO, CALIFORNIA
2. George Scheel


Sun Puffin 514 3
San Diego, CA
3. Timothy Forderer


HolyToledo West 77520 3
san diego, CA
4. Gene Pitkin


Geronimo 198 3
Oceanside, CA
5. Jerry Twomey


Kodachrome 38747 3
San Diego, CA
6. Roderick Messinger


Buttercup 97012 3
San Diego, CA
7. Michael Grupp


Sorcerer USA 7020 3
San Diego, CA
8. Standish Fleming


Nereid 28590 3
San Diego, CA
9. Jim Dorsey


J-OK 45 3
San Diego, CA
10. Neil Senturia


LEGEND 90 3
La Jolla, CA
11. Kyle Vanderspek


Aloha 13 3
San Diego, CA
 


4
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Schrager


Blind Squirrel 87268 4
San Diego, CA
2. Randy Ames


Liberty 77394 4
San Diego, CA
3. Mark Clements


Lucky Charms 30918 4
San Diego, CA
4. Marc Northover


A Wisp of Wind 97661 4
San Diego, CA
5. Joe Saad


Fiasco III 32636 4
San Diego, CA
6. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman


Sea Maiden 46447 4
San Diego, CA
7. DAVID CATTLE


Blackadder 46485 4
CARLSBAD, CA
8. Jay Sorensen


Broad Reach 97965 4
San Diego, California
9. Joshua Reece


Patriot 56982 4
La Mesa, CA
10. Corey Petersen


Reflections 61055 4
Poway, CA
11. Steven SLADKY


Honu 60865 4
San Diego, CA
 


5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jerry Lewis


Kudzu 2 67123 5
El Cajon, CA
2. Michael Rettie


Freedom 7450 5
Brookfield, WI
3. Karen Busch


Wani Racing 61277 5
San Diego, CA
4. tim lynch


ruffian 23801 5
San Diego, CA
5. Tim Sanders


Rumlined 57717 5
San Diego, CA
6. John Sivak


Joie du Bleu 70974 5
San Diego, CA
7. David Baer


Casamar 57789 5
San Diego, CA
8. William Mason


Komet 61181 5
San Diego, CA
9. Lloyd Hawley


Alondra 302 5
Bonita, CA
10. Fred MacDougall


Dependent 1030 5
San Diego, CA
11. Jack Kingston


Voracious 46025 5
San Diego, CA
 


ENSIGN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Marchant


Ensign #722 980 ENSIGN
El Cajon, CA
2. Michael Norden


Free Lunch 323 ENSIGN
Encinitas, CA
3. Robert Skillings


Ensign Crew 9745 1122 ENSIGN
Ramona, CA
4. Sandy Leon


Ensign 192 192 ENSIGN
San Diego, CA
5. Joe Rollinson


Ensign 453 453 ENSIGN
San Diego, CA
 


SPORT
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Downing


Ran SUI 30 SPORT
Encinitas, CA
2. Tony Beale


Scotch Bonnet USA 52 SPORT
San Diego, CA
3. Scot Tempesta


A4 USA 13 SPORT
Carlsbad, CA
4. Brad Stump


Thunderstruck 9 SPORT
Coronado, CA
5. Timothy Chin


ABACUS 8 SPORT
San Diego, CA
6. Erik Rogers


SuperFly 46830 SPORT
San Diego, CA
7. harry zanville


Finesse USA054 SPORT
La Mesa, CA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network