Registrants For
2019 LLSC SCOT-A-HOOCHEE

September 21-22, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Adams


GoodDeed 3438 Flying Scot
Suwanee, GA LLSC
2. Lynn Bruss


Painkiller 6158 Flying Scot
Lookout Mountain, GA Privateer
3. John Bryant


Purple Hull Pea 494 Flying Scot
Lawrenceville, GA LLSC
4. Pam Burke


5073 Flying Scot
Duluth, GA LLSC
5. Bruce Cattanach


Songadeewind 5716 Flying Scot
Gainesville, GA LLSC
6. Kirk Elliott


5793 Flying Scot
Simpsonville, SC Keowee SC
7. Sandy Eustis


Phantom 5610 Flying Scot
Salem, SC Keowee SC
8. Pat Finnick


Wild Turkey 3277 Flying Scot
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
9. Rob Fowler


Warpath 6055 Flying Scot
Hixson, TN Privateer
10. Andrew Fox


Flying Fox Jr 6168 Flying Scot
Huntsville, AL Birmingham Sailing Club BSC
11. Bob Graves


Blue Bayou 5545 Flying Scot
Seneca, SC Keowee Sailing Club
12. Richard Grayson


4931 Flying Scot
Roswell, GA LNYC
13. Barry Hambrick


6141 Flying Scot
Buchanan, GA Birmingham Sailing Club
14. Olivia Harbin


Borrowed Boat 4964 Flying Scot
Sugar Hill, GA LLSC
15. William Harshman


Phoenix 1891 Flying Scot
Smoke Rise, GA Lake Lanier Sailing club
16. Charles Jackson


3510 Flying Scot
Dunwoody, GA LLSC
17. Wilson Jenkins


Knot Guilty 5639 Flying Scot
Florence, AL MSSC
18. Peter Kowalski


5349 Flying Scot
Decatur, Georgia LLSC
19. John Kreidler


Comfortably Numb 5310 Flying Scot
Simpsonville, SC Western Carolina Sailing Club
20. Thomas Tilinski


LLSC1 2407 Flying Scot
Roswell, GA LLSC
21. Frank Vandall


Rubiyat 6049 Flying Scot
Decatur, GA LLSC
22. AMY Walsack


Slug 2080 Flying Scot
DULUTH, GA LLSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network