Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 19-23, 2020
41 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Jackson McAliley
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
2. Yana Prakhina
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Mats Braaten
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN RCYC
4. kathryn danielson
Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
5. Owen Bannasch
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Saugatuck Yacht Club
6. Daniel Connors
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN RNSYS
7. Romy Craig-Maheu
Laser 4.7 Montréal, QC CAN MYST
8. Sullivan Nakatsu
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN RNSYS
9. Kevin Gosselin
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Sidney Moyer
Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg Yacht Club
11. Benjamin Reeser
Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
12. Abigail Grandin
Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
13. Tyler Bergendahl
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne/Mudratz/Ram Island
14. Deana Fedulova
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
15. Tommy McCormick
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
16. Thommie Grit
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. Sammy Clark
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
18. Conor Kellett
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
19. Matheo Capasso
Laser 4.7 *, * CAY Cayman Islands SC/ Lauderdale YC
20. Jake Homberger
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
21. Parker Bustamante
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
22. Tyler Morris
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
23. Jarred Hosking
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Breakwater Yacht Club
24. Mcaulay Carter
Laser 4.7 Winter Park, Florida USA St Petersburg Yacht Club
25. Ayrton Stein
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
26. Luca PERINO
Laser 4.7 *, * PUR nautico san juan
27. Sergio de Frias
Laser 4.7 *, * BER Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
28. paolo Perino
Laser 4.7 *, * PUR club nautico san juan
29. Noah Adler
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN RNSYS
30. Sebastian Medina
Laser 4.7 *, * PUR CNSJ
31. Peyton Weaver
Laser 4.7 *, * USA SPYC
32. Max van den Driessche
Laser 4.7 *, * ISV KBYC/STYC
33. Connor McHugh
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
34. Sophia Woodbury
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Sarasota Youth Sailing
35. Paola Alvarez
Laser 4.7 *, * USA J101
36. Martin Barrera
Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
37. Bryce Stanger
Laser 4.7 *, * CAN RVanYC
38. Reid Nelson
Laser 4.7 *, * USA Davis Island Yacht Club
39. Lauren Russler
Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
40. Audrey Foley
Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
41. Callen Burnett
Laser 4.7 *, * USA SPYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network