Registrants For
 HOWLER REGATTA 2019


October 26-27, 2019
196 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucia GIL

209376 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Conner BRANDON

216668 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Conor KELLETT

156950 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Luciana SOLORZANO

206614 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Bruno WENCELBLAT

187366 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Cole CREP

4 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Daniel DE OLIVEIRA

9 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Alessandro GREGORI

7 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
9. Paola ALVAREZ

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Eva GONZALEZ

210106 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
11. Sebastian LOPEZ

151800 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. William WARDLAW

204770 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
13. Tommy MCCORMICK

161956 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
14. Sidney MOYER

209672 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
15. Marlon MULKAY

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Mcaulay Carter

199393 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
17. Kathryn DANIELSON

195494 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St Petersburg YC
18. Peyton WEAVER

208396 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
19. Kevin GOSSELIN

215481 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
20. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

120912 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
21. Evan WERN

208677 Laser 4.7 *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
22. Jake HOMBERGER

208388 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
23. Parker BUSTAMANTE

197214 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
24. Jackson MCALILEY

208098 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
25. Jack REDMOND

167360 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale YC
26. Tyler MORRIS

216316 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
27. Benjamin REESER

166131 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorje HOPKINS

90822 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Parker ECKERT

206574 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Martin BARRERA

215643 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Jack GONZALEZ

101 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Samuel CLARK

207861 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
6. Preston WEAVER

204115 Laser Radial *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
7. Marina GEILEN

206109 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
8. Javier GARCON

200550 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
9. Francisco AGUERREBERE

88 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Alex GONZALEZ

214909 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC / Coral Reef YC
11. Humberto PORRATA

208099 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ethan ARIAS

19194 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
2. Elina OSWALD

10400 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Kailee MOURE

20401 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Nicholas TORTI

20546 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
5. Leah ABRAMS

17777 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
6. Alexander EDLIN

2227 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
7. Jet SPEIGEL

24 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. George TURNER

22921 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
9. Leila GELLEY

101 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Nicolas OJESTO

12 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
11. Alex SCHMITT

7010 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. Katharine SULLIVAN

10676 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
13. David PORZECANSKI

612 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
14. Fynn DU PLESSIS

17742 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
15. Luis PERE

8571 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Corbin SCHAEFER

1945 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
17. Thomas ZAYDON

924 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
18. Davide BAZZONI

8877 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
19. Elena BAZZONI

19635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
20. Dmytro IEGOROV

20866 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
21. Sebastian DRUCK

114 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
22. Kai MARO

21503 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
23. Julia GIL

21438 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
24. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN

20685 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
25. Marina WARDLAW

15049 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
26. Alexandra STORBIN

116053 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
27. Sebastian JURADO

10001 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
28. Viktor STORBIN

12801 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
29. Christian JURADO

2007 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
30. Alejandro ESCUDERO

21322 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Elizabeth XYDAS

16898 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
32. R Finn LORENTZEN

18053 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
33. Sander BLOCK

436 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. Bergen SUKPHISIT

5050 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
35. Jad ABEDRABBO

11437 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
36. Willem STAUBITZ

11 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
37. Isabel VEIGA

88 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC
38. Connor KARR

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
39. Brody JAUREGUI

21818 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
40. Lucas HENRICH

9635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
41. Finn COX

10167 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
42. Ethan COX

21482 Optimist Green *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
43. Alexander DUIS

10 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
44. Mia NORITAKE

18293 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
45. Jahan JAYANETTI

240 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
46. Sydney FRAIND

20797 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
47. Daniela HERNANDEZ

21303 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
48. Nathaniel MCCORMICK

2145 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
49. Oliver VON PETERFFY

18309 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
50. Paloma BARRERA

18673 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
51. Nayla NAVARRETE

1564 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
52. Cecilia KORB

111 Optimist Green *, * USA Buzzards YC
53. Nico FLORES

1543 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
54. Pablo MUNOZ

17717 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
55. Alexandra KOLAYA

9350 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
56. Alex HASE

16 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
57. Marin REDMOND

22280 Optimist Green *, * USA Lauderdale YC / NBYC
58. Martin CORDOBA

17785 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
59. Kai BENJAMIN

3233 Optimist Green *, * USA Gulfstream SC
60. Diogo CRUZ

17279 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
61. Afonso CRUZ

2229 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
62. Maximus PAUL-HUS

482 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
63. Felix MONES RUIZ

17852 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
64. Theodore “Duke” PAUL-HUS

5644 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
65. Lincoln PAUL-HUS

197 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
66. Joaquim SIMOES

22276 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
67. Sofia ORTEGA

22 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
68. Colin GARRATY

14684 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
69. Loic CORMOULS HOULES

18811 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
70. Tegan O'QUINN

1881 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
71. Ricardo ARREGUI

19092 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
72. Jazminne ALONSO

1476 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
73. Mateo BERNAL

8 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
74. Shannon STOIK

8280 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
75. Padron ROGELIO

1325 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian FOX

21699 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
2. Garrett FOX

22082 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
3. Skye JOHNSON

22894 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
4. Oliver HOLT

22760 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Beck BRILL

22750 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
6. Cadance OSWALD

21550 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. David Mateo COATES

22863 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
8. Matthew DIAZ

17115 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
9. Simone MOSS

20783 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
10. Amelia FRENCH

22282 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
11. Ana SMITH

22664 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
12. Danielle SMITH

19293 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
13. Keith GRUPENHOFF

22775 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
14. Pierre-Charles COUTURE

20382 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
15. Fernando FIGUEROA

22751 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Natalia SORBO

22376 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
17. Cole ROGERS

21422 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
18. John HARTNEY

7377 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
19. Pierce WEBER

22906 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
20. Minx ANTHONY

20467 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
21. Matthew ST. ROMAIN

21962 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
22. Brooke MERTZ

22822 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
23. Taylor MERTZ

22820 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
24. Connor MERTZ

18674 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
25. Carolina ZAGER

22195 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
26. Reese ELLIS

18298 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
27. Ryder ELLIS

14691 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
28. Antonio DE ANDRADE

22756 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
29. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN

22545 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
30. Emilio BOCANEGRA

21503 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
31. James ASTURIAS

21936 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
32. Sophie DE LEON URBAN

21555 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
33. Ryan KEENAN

18649 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. Mariano VEIGA

9293 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
35. Camden BUSTAMANTE

21877 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
36. Sara ORTIZ VEY

18478 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
37. Isabella HENRICH

22335 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
38. Umi NORITAKE

21855 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Lauderdale YC
39. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN

19309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
40. Teddy MCCORMICK

21452 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
41. Millie MCCORMICK

17663 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
42. Luca DAMIANO

22470 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Lauderdale YC
43. Spencer VON PETERFFY

19238 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
44. Riccardo LOPEZ-CEPERO

5151 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
45. Alejandro FERRER

408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
46. Daniil RIABYKH

22560 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
47. Jose Guillermo DIAZ-SAN ANTONIO

1802 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Club Nautico San Juan
48. Anna VASILIEVA

21977 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
49. Guan Marco PIOVANETTI

1408 Optimist RWB Blue *, * PUR CRYC / CNSJ
50. Carlos ROIG

21200 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Gustavo ALONSO

21812 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
52. Brayden ZAWYER

16898 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
53. Finnegan GRAINGER

19350 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
54. Owen GRAINGER

20916 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE

20797 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC / Coconut Grove SC
56. Audrey RUSSLER

20834 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
57. Tanner KRYGSVELD

113 Optimist RWB Red *, * ISV Coral Reef YC
58. Ava MCALILEY

22274 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
59. Christopher SHAFFER

12900 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
60. Mateo PUYANA

21278 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
61. Ian RICHARDSON

11371 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
62. Sophia FULLER

9710 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
63. Carlos BECKMANN

971 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
64. Pierce OLSEN

22582 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Miami YC
65. Fynn OLSEN

22581 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Miami YC
66. Graceanna DIXON

22680 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Lauderdale YC
67. Wesley WOOD

18122 Optimist RWB White *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
68. Kyla BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
69. Dorothy MENDELBLATT

22527 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
70. Adam MENDELBLATT

22229 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
71. Reid MENDELBLATT

22353 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA St. Petersburg YC
72. Robert RICHARDS

114 Optimist RWB Blue *, * ISV St. Thomas YC
73. Alfonso LANSEROS

22588 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
74. Brody WOOD

21870 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
75. Marea CASCIOLA

33566 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
76. Miles JULIEN

21924 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
77. Danny RIANO

22598 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
78. Carlo VELAZQUEZ

22662 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
79. Veer RAVAL

22415 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
80. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN

19294 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
81. Maximilian SEUSS

21308 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
82. Arantxa ARGIBAY

21037 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
83. Jonathon SCHWARTZ

20401 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network