Registrants For
SAISA South Points Regatta Series- SP2
US Sailing Center Martin County

October 19, 2019
46 people have registered for this event

    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Garrett Brooks
Spencer Brooks
High School Plant
JV2 Tampa, FL
2. Garrett Brooks
Spencer Brooks
High School Plant
Varsity Tampa, FL
3. Mitchell Callahan
Antonio Miranda
Brianna Ross
Danny Rianno
Isabela Martinez-Moure
Chiara Mierek
Justin Callahan
High School Immaculata LaSalle High School
Varsity Miami, FL
4. Westminster Christian School
High School West Minster Christian School
Varsity Miami, FL
5. Eastlake/ SPCHS Composite
High School East Lake/ SPCHS
JV1 DUNEDIN, Florida
6. Shorecrest Junior Varsity
Ethan Danielson
Heidi Hicks
High School Shorecrest
JV1 Apollo Beach, FL
7. Vero Beach JV
Shae Riley
High School Vero Beach
JV1 Vero Beach, FL
8. Good Hope Country Day JV
High School Good Hope Country Day School
JV1 Christiansted, St Croix
9. A.W. Dreyfoos/ Suncoast Combined JV
Aidan Norvell
Max Touboul
Natalie Ryder
Kyra Levine
High School A.W. Dreyfoos/ Suncoast Combined
JV1 Riviera Beach, FL
10. Martin County High School JV
High School Martin County High School
JV1 Jensen Beach, FL
11. Gulf Coast High School JV
Carson Page
Patrick Igoe
High School Gulf Coast High School
JV1 Naples, FL
12. Jensen Beach High School JV
High School Jensen Beach High School
JV1 Jensen Beach, FL
13. MOA/Westwood High School JV
High School MOA Westwood High School
JV1 Jensen Beach, FL
14. Ransom Everglades School JV JV
Ransom Everglades School JV JV
High School Ransom Everglades School
Varsity Miami, FL
15. St. Thomas Aquinas JV 1
High School St Thomas Aquinas
JV1 Fort Lauderdale, FL
16. Ransom Everglades JV II JV II
Ransom Everglades JV II JVII
High School Ransom Everglades School JV II
JV2 Miami, FL
17. Ransom Everglades JV II
Ransom Everglades JV II JV II
Ransom Everglades JV II JV II
High School Ransom Everglades School JV II
JV2 Miami, FL
18. Lake Eustis JV-1
High School Lake Eustis
JV2 Sanford, FL
19. Lake Eustis Sailing Club JV2
High School Lake Eustis
JV2 Sanford, FL
20. St. Thomas Aquinas JV2
High School
JV1 Fort Lauderdale, FL
21. MARTHA KING
LUKE KING
KALEN FOSTER
High School SARASOTA HIGH SCHOOL
JV1 Sarasota, FL
22. Colin Lawther
Dana Aljasir
Aislyn Graves
Corrinne Graves
High School Osceola Fundamental High School
Varsity St. Petersburg, Florida
23. Philip Muller
High School
JV1 Fort Lauderdale, FLORIDA
24. Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
High School Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
Varsity Miami, FL
25. Gulliver Prep
High School Gulliver Prep
Varsity Miami, FL
26. Gulliver Prep JV
High School Gulliver Prep JV
JV1 Miami, FL
27. Dunedin high school Varsity
Antonio Perez
High School Dunedin High School
Varsity Dunedin, FL
28. Lakewood Varsity
Talib Moran
Bella Keelin
Robert Hopkins
Max Renyolds
High School Lakewood
Varsity St. Petersburg, FL
29. Vero Beach Varsity
Shae Riley
Cate Lovelady
High School Vero Beach
Varsity Vero Beach, FL
30. Good Hope Country Day Varsity
Lucy Klempen
High School GHCDS
Varsity St Croix, VI
31. Shorecrest Varsity
Heather Kerns
Zuri Patel
High School Shorecrest
Varsity St. Petersburg, FL
32. Martin County High School Varsity
Ryan Clarke
High School Martin County High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
33. Jensen Beach High School Varsity
High School Jensen Beach High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
34. MOA/Westwood High School Varsity
High School MOA Westwood High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
35. South Fork High School Varsity
High School South Fork High School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
36. The Pine School Varsity
High School The Pine School
Varsity Jensen Beach, FL
37. Naples High School Varsity
High School Naples High School
Varsity Naples, FL
38. St. Thomas Aquinas High School Varsity
High School St Thomas Aquinas
Varsity Fort Lauderdale, FL
39. Venice High School Varsity
Zoe Watson
Kane Fenton
Molly James
High School Venice High School
Varsity Venice, FL
40. Manatee High School Varsity
Riley Baugh
Bryce Tone
Matthew Mackin
Nick Dewitt
High School Manatee High School
Varsity Bradenton, FL
41. St. Petersburg High School Varsity
Emma Shakespeare
Bella Shakespeare
Emily Allen
Sidney Moyer
High School St. Petersburg High School
Varsity St. Petersburg, FL
42. St. Stephen’s Varsity
J.J. Smith
Kaitlyn Liebel
High School St.Stephen’s
Varsity Bradenton, FL
43. Sarasota High School Varsity
Matthew King
High School Sarasota High-Martha King
Varsity Sarasota, FL
44. Palm Harbor University High School Varsity
Niah Ford
Liam Vining
Emma Berry
Anish Tejomurtula
Nick Silvestro
Kyle Funderburk
High School Palm Harbor University High
Varsity Dunedin, FL
45. Riverview Varsity
Hannah Yates
Aden Anderson
Peter Eberley
Jesse Anderson
High School Riverview
Varsity Sarasota, FL
46. Ayla Weisberg Weisberg
High School Oxbridge
JV1 LAUD LAKES, FL

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network