|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
MARTHA KING LUKE KING KALEN FOSTER |
High School |
SARASOTA HIGH SCHOOL |
JV1 |
Sarasota, FL |
2. |
Philip Muller |
High School |
- |
JV1 |
Fort Lauderdale, FLORIDA |
3. |
Ayla Weisberg Weisberg |
High School |
Oxbridge |
JV1 |
LAUD LAKES, FL |
4. |
Lake Eustis Sailing Club JV2 |
High School |
Lake Eustis |
JV2 |
Sanford, FL |
5. |
St. Thomas Aquinas JV 1 |
High School |
St Thomas Aquinas |
JV1 |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
6. |
St. Thomas Aquinas JV2 |
High School |
- |
JV1 |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
7. |
Dunedin high school Varsity Antonio Perez |
High School |
Dunedin High School |
Varsity |
Dunedin, FL |
8. |
Lakewood Varsity Talib Moran Bella Keelin Robert Hopkins Max Renyolds |
High School |
Lakewood |
Varsity |
St. Petersburg, FL |
9. |
Vero Beach Varsity Shae Riley Cate Lovelady |
High School |
Vero Beach |
Varsity |
Vero Beach, FL |
10. |
Vero Beach JV Shae Riley |
High School |
Vero Beach |
JV1 |
Vero Beach, FL |
11. |
Good Hope Country Day Varsity Lucy Klempen |
High School |
GHCDS |
Varsity |
St Croix, VI |
12. |
Good Hope Country Day JV |
High School |
Good Hope Country Day School |
JV1 |
Christiansted, St Croix |
13. |
A.W. Dreyfoos/ Suncoast Combined JV Aidan Norvell Max Touboul Natalie Ryder Kyra Levine |
High School |
A.W. Dreyfoos/ Suncoast Combined |
JV1 |
Riviera Beach, FL |
14. |
Garrett Brooks Spencer Brooks |
High School |
Plant |
JV2 |
Tampa, FL |
15. |
Westminster Christian School |
High School |
West Minster Christian School |
Varsity |
Miami, FL |
16. |
Shorecrest Varsity Heather Kerns Zuri Patel |
High School |
Shorecrest |
Varsity |
St. Petersburg, FL |
17. |
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart |
High School |
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart |
Varsity |
Miami, FL |
18. |
Shorecrest Junior Varsity Ethan Danielson Heidi Hicks |
High School |
Shorecrest |
JV1 |
Apollo Beach, FL |
19. |
Martin County High School Varsity Ryan Clarke |
High School |
Martin County High School |
Varsity |
Jensen Beach, FL |
20. |
Mitchell Callahan Antonio Miranda Brianna Ross Danny Rianno Isabela Martinez-Moure Chiara Mierek Justin Callahan |
High School |
Immaculata LaSalle High School |
Varsity |
Miami, FL |
21. |
Jensen Beach High School Varsity |
High School |
Jensen Beach High School |
Varsity |
Jensen Beach, FL |
22. |
MOA/Westwood High School Varsity |
High School |
MOA Westwood High School |
Varsity |
Jensen Beach, FL |
23. |
Gulliver Prep |
High School |
Gulliver Prep |
Varsity |
Miami, FL |
24. |
South Fork High School Varsity |
High School |
South Fork High School |
Varsity |
Jensen Beach, FL |
25. |
The Pine School Varsity |
High School |
The Pine School |
Varsity |
Jensen Beach, FL |
26. |
Naples High School Varsity |
High School |
Naples High School |
Varsity |
Naples, FL |
27. |
Martin County High School JV |
High School |
Martin County High School |
JV1 |
Jensen Beach, FL |
28. |
Gulf Coast High School JV Carson Page Patrick Igoe |
High School |
Gulf Coast High School |
JV1 |
Naples, FL |
29. |
Gulliver Prep JV |
High School |
Gulliver Prep JV |
JV1 |
Miami, FL |
30. |
Jensen Beach High School JV |
High School |
Jensen Beach High School |
JV1 |
Jensen Beach, FL |
31. |
MOA/Westwood High School JV |
High School |
MOA Westwood High School |
JV1 |
Jensen Beach, FL |
32. |
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Varsity |
High School |
St Thomas Aquinas |
Varsity |
Fort Lauderdale, FL |
33. |
Colin Lawther Dana Aljasir Aislyn Graves Corrinne Graves |
High School |
Osceola Fundamental High School |
Varsity |
St. Petersburg, Florida |
34. |
Venice High School Varsity Zoe Watson Kane Fenton Molly James |
High School |
Venice High School |
Varsity |
Venice, FL |
35. |
Garrett Brooks Spencer Brooks |
High School |
Plant |
Varsity |
Tampa, FL |
36. |
Manatee High School Varsity Riley Baugh Bryce Tone Matthew Mackin Nick Dewitt |
High School |
Manatee High School |
Varsity |
Bradenton, FL |
37. |
Eastlake/ SPCHS Composite |
High School |
East Lake/ SPCHS |
JV1 |
DUNEDIN, Florida |
38. |
St. Petersburg High School Varsity Emma Shakespeare Bella Shakespeare Emily Allen Sidney Moyer |
High School |
St. Petersburg High School |
Varsity |
St. Petersburg, FL |
39. |
St. Stephen’s Varsity J.J. Smith Kaitlyn Liebel |
High School |
St.Stephen’s |
Varsity |
Bradenton, FL |
40. |
Sarasota High School Varsity Matthew King |
High School |
Sarasota High-Martha King |
Varsity |
Sarasota, FL |
41. |
Palm Harbor University High School Varsity Niah Ford Liam Vining Emma Berry Anish Tejomurtula Nick Silvestro Kyle Funderburk |
High School |
Palm Harbor University High |
Varsity |
Dunedin, FL |
42. |
Lake Eustis JV-1 |
High School |
Lake Eustis |
JV2 |
Sanford, FL |
43. |
Ransom Everglades School JV JV Ransom Everglades School JV JV |
High School |
Ransom Everglades School |
Varsity |
Miami, FL |
44. |
Riverview Varsity Hannah Yates Aden Anderson Peter Eberley Jesse Anderson |
High School |
Riverview |
Varsity |
Sarasota, FL |
45. |
Ransom Everglades JV II JV II Ransom Everglades JV II JVII |
High School |
Ransom Everglades School JV II |
JV2 |
Miami, FL |
46. |
Ransom Everglades JV II Ransom Everglades JV II JV II Ransom Everglades JV II JV II |
High School |
Ransom Everglades School JV II |
JV2 |
Miami, FL |