Registrants For
King Harbor Race Weekend
King Harbor YC

September 07-08, 2019
32 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Smith

KHYC 716 Penelope Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 08/24/2019
2. DORIAN HARRIS

KHYC 555 Li'l Kohola Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 08/29/2019
3. Burr hope

King Harbor Yacht Club 32 Deja Vu Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 08/23/2019
4. Stunami robertson

MBYC 37 Mr Hanky Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 08/26/2019
5. Edward English

KHYC 07 Twisted Sister Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / CAL 20 0 08/26/2019
6. Patrick Lenehan

KHYC 216 Half Fast Cal 20 / Jensen marine / Cal 20 0 09/07/2019
7. Tony Gudish

khyc 369 CFI Cal 20 / jensen marine / cal 20 0 08/24/2019
8. John Tootle

KHYC 604 Annie Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 09/07/2019
 


Farr 40
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. barrington darcy

BucYC GBR 84 Taurus Farr 40 / Carroll Marine / Farr 40 -3 08/25/2019
2. Michael Shlens

CBYC-KHYC 37 Blade II Farr 40 / Farr / Farr 40 0 08/25/2019
3. John Seitz
Alex Doegl
DPYC 51483 katana Farr 40 / Farr / Farr 40 6 08/29/2019
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Wyman

DPYC 250 nunuhunu J70 / open J Boats / J/70 0 09/04/2019
2. Bruce Cooper

DPYC USA32 Usa32 J70 / open Jboats / J/70 0 08/27/2019
3. Doug Weitz

California Yacht Club 539 Agent 99 J70 / open J Boats / J70 0 09/03/2019
4. Thomas Tunberg

SBYC 328 Namaste J70 / Corinthian J Boats / J70 0 08/14/2019
5. Tony Collins

KHYC 699 Fly J70 / Corinthian J Boats / J70 0 08/14/2019
6. Pat Toole

SBYC 58 3 Big dogs J70 / Corinthian J Boats / J70 0 08/15/2019
7. Craig Tallman
Craig Tallman
KHYC 59 Jaya J70 / Corinthian JBoats / J70 0 08/28/2019
8. Tom Garrett

NHYC USA 70 Sloop John B J70 / Corinthian JBoats / J70 0 08/27/2019
9. Patrick Danly

DPYC 247 Boondoggle J70 / Corithian J Boats / J70 0 08/27/2019
10. Jim Murrell
Jim Murrell
KHYC 249 Huckleberrry J70 / open J Boats / J/70 114 08/13/2019
 


Martin 242
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Len Abbeduto

KHYC 167 Another Bad Wolf Martin 242 / Martin / M242 150 08/27/2019
2. Julie Coll
Julie Coll
King Harbor Yacht Club 207 Sails Coll Martin 242 / Martin / 242 150 08/29/2019
3. Steven Moses
Andrew Dodge
Steven Moses 179 Wombat Martin 242 / Martin / Martin 242 150 08/23/2019
 


PHRF-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matthew Bartley

King Harbor 97626 Nitro PHRF-A / Tilletson / J33 84 09/06/2019
2. Ross Moore

KHYC 46192 H2 Blue PHRF-A / J boat / J 92 108 09/02/2019
3. Albert Castillon

RBYC 57990 Hot Rum PHRF-A / Choate/ Feo / CF 33 117 09/03/2019
 


Schock 35
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Hinrichs
Mark Hinrichs
ABYC 97974 Strategem Schock 35 / W.D. Schock / Schock 35 72 08/25/2019
2. Joseph Braun
Joseph F. Braun
OYC 87879 Shaman Schock 35 / Schock / S35 72 08/13/2019
3. Roland Duphily
Mike Benjamin
ABYC 42439 Impulse Schock 35 / W.D. SCHOCK / Schock 35 72 08/25/2019
4. Robert Marcus
Robert Marcus
ABYC US97866 Code Blue Schock 35 / Schock / Schock 35 72 08/26/2019
5. Ted Thompson
Ted Thompson
LBYC 87995 Whiplash Schock 35 / WD Schock / Schock 35 72 08/28/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network