Registrants For
2019 Gold Rush Cup Regatta

September 13-15, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Zeiler
James Zeiler

22 skidoo - 1181 Catalina 22
-
Camden, AR Iron Mountain Yatch Club
2. Tim Litsch
Diann Litsch

Coquette - 999 Catalina 22
-
Granbury, TX GSC
3. Duncan McBride
Katie McBride

Dat's Who - 5191 Catalina 22
-
Jenks, OK Tsa-La-Gi Yacht Club
4. David Hayslip
David Brian Hayslip

Enterprise - 197 Catalina 22
-
Irving, Texas Grapevine Sailing Club
5. Aaron Brandt
Hulia Wayland

Red Light Moana - 2571 Catalina 22
-
Fort Worth, TX Lake Worth Sailing Club
6. Yanic Harel
-

SeaWolf - 269 Catalina 22
-
Houston, TX CYC
7. Mark Goodwin
Judy Goodwin

WhoDat? aagb HellCat - 1700 Catalina 22
-
Grapevine, TX GSC
 


Fleet 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Martin
-

JetStream - 737 Fleet 1
-
Arlington, TX GSC
2. Paul Preston
-

Lucky Dog - 154 Fleet 1
-
Grapevine, TX Preston Paul
3. Bob Scott
-

Smiles - 30001 Fleet 1
-
Colleyville, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
 


Fleet 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Don and Shelley Clements
-

Alliance - 128 Fleet 3
-
Grapevine, TX GSC
2. Chris Nelson
-

Big Kahuna - 55 Fleet 3
-
Euless, TX GSC
3. Asa Potter
Asa Potter

Cavalier - 1019 Fleet 3
-
Dallas, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
4. Glenn Kimball
Debbie

Hakuna Matata - 295 Fleet 3
-
Flower Mound, TX GSC
5. Pam Cowart
Patrice Moon

Ohana - 414 Fleet 3
-
Euless, TX GSC
6. Jens Vlietstra
Jens J Vlietstra

Perseverance - 131 Fleet 3
-
Lewisville, TX GSC
 


Fleet 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Hayes
-

Blew Bayou - 377 Fleet 5
-
Lewisville, TX GSC
2. Michael Lipari
Jane and Jeff Bagford

Don't Panic - 42/3893 Fleet 5
-
Keller, TX GSC
3. Steven Brockett
Steven Todd Brockett

Montrachet - 14837 Fleet 5
-
Dallas, TX GSC
4. Marilyn Boemer
Marilyn Boemer

Sail la Vie - 2666 Fleet 5
-
Roanoke, Tx gsc
5. Chris Rousseau
Julie Jacob

Scotch Mist - 337001 Fleet 5
-
Lewisville, TX GSC
 


Fleet 6
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chip Bunata
-

Apropos - 1368 Fleet 6
-
coppell, TX grapevine sailing club
2. Keenan Roach
-

Arluq - 40 Fleet 6
-
Colleyville, TX GSC
3. Randal Polson
-

High Cotton - 4764 Fleet 6
-
Burleson, TX GSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network