Registrants For
WYS 2019 Fall Series

September 08-October 20, 2019
39 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Schultz
Arden Fluehr
WYS7 420 *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
2. Alexander Von Lehe
Christian Doscas
21 420 *, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
3. Reece Lynch
Isabella Gascon
2527 420 *, * USA Bellport bay
4. Joseph Beitch
Simon Moskowitz
8028 420 *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
5. Rian Murphy
Eileen Mehrkens
27421 420 *, * USA Bellport Bay
6. Olivia Coffill
Rebecca Runyan
3394 420 *, * USA Moriches
7. Zachary Sparkes
Tim Jurgielewicz
WYS4 420 Oakdale, NY USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
8. Bridget Sisk
Eva Leggett
5048 420 *, * USA Bellport Bay
9. Emma Strebel
Laurel Wilsenski
WYS 6 420 *, * USA Westhampton
10. Henry Smyth
Jade Jackey
WYS 8 420 *, * USA WYS
 


Opti
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brady Schultz

11854 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
2. Zoe Grellet-Aumont

91 Opti White *, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
3. Aaron Kiefer

7626 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton
4. Catherine Desmond

16021 Opti Blue *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club
5. Lew Gibbons

19668 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
6. Nicholas Borruso

19372 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron / GSBYRA
7. Spyridon Meares

1 Opti Red *, * USA Bellport bay
8. Izadora Meares

17283 Opti Red *, * USA Bellport bay
9. Jake Sparkes

7252 Opti Red *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
10. Maeve Sisk

21566 Opti Red *, * USA WYS
11. Cameron Giordano

8255 Opti Blue *, * USA Westhampton yacht squadron
12. Nick Galian

21796 Opti Red *, * USA BYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reilly Collins

16572 Opti Green *, * USA Sayville
2. Kevin Desmond

16905 Opti Green *, * USA Sayville Yacht Club
3. Evan Kiefer

12281 Opti Green *, * USA Westhampton
4. Jack Gibbons

14269 Opti Green *, * USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
5. Clara Tebbens

17392 Opti Green *, * USA Moriches Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Novice
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Theo Grellet-Aumont

3424 Sunfish Novice Sunfish Novice *, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
2. Marni Roder

81064, WYS4 Sunfish Novice New York, NY USA Westhampton Yachtsquadron
3. Christopher Dundon

Sail8/Boat5 Sunfish Novice West Hempstead, NY, NY USA WYS
 


Sunfish Open
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sundy Schermeyer

78677 Sunfish Open W HAMPTON BCH, NY USA WYS
2. Cynthia Roney

3934 Sunfish Open New York, NY USA Westhampton
3. Suzanne Hulme

80726 Sunfish Open Westhampton, NY USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
4. Michael Byrnes

6 Sunfish Open Sayville, NY USA Sayville Yacht Club
5. Larry Suter

75451 Sunfish Open Laurel, NY USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Mia Brandt

88726 Sunfish Open Brooklyn, NY USA Sebago
7. Janet Jurgielewicz

80443 Sunfish Open Westhampton Beach, New York USA WYS
8. Susan Jenkins

80303 Sunfish Open W HAMPTON BCH, NY USA Westhampton Yacht Squadron
9. John Schneider

76541 Sunfish Open Long Island City, NY USA Wet Pants
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network