Registrants For
PSA Race to Rock Hall
Potapskut Sailing Association

October 05, 2019
19 people have registered for this event

Alberg 30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Meinhold

Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 One-Design Association 272 Rinn Duin Alberg 30 / Whitby / Alberg 30 0 09/15/2019
2. Charles Pleisse

Chesapeake Bay Alberg 30 One Design Association 221 Sookie Alberg 30 / whitby / alberg 30 0 09/07/2019
 


CRCA-ARC NonSpin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Carter

Alberg30 Association 1312 Red Rover CRCA-ARC NonSpin / Hinckley / Tripp48 Yawl 0 09/18/2019
2. Jim Palmer

PSA M32 Volition CRCA-ARC NonSpin / Morgan / 323 sloop 230 08/28/2019
 


CRCA-ORR Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dwight Dick

None 60749 Minuet CRCA-ORR Cruiser / Beneteau / OC 393 0 09/16/2019
2. Rick Lober

EYC 61473 Celerity CRCA-ORR Cruiser / Beneteau / 473 0 09/18/2019
3. Joseph Zebleckes

EYC 60340 Anneliese CRCA-ORR Cruiser / Beneteau / B-40 0.774 09/17/2019
 


CRCA-ORR NonSpin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Holden

RIYC 121 Atlas CRCA-ORR NonSpin / C&C / 121 0 09/09/2019
 


CRCA-ORR Performance Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Leonard

Eastport Yacht Club 60161 Flashpoint CRCA-ORR Performance Cruiser / J-Boats / J-100 0.858 09/09/2019
2. Peter Henry

AYC 52353 Mischief CRCA-ORR Performance Cruiser / Cantiere del Pardo / Grand Soleil 40 0.869 09/11/2019
3. Keith Cole

ATC 60888 Lucky Eights CRCA-ORR Performance Cruiser / Pearson Composites for J-Boats / J/124 0.934 08/25/2019
 


CRCA-ORR RacerCruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. PETER JENSEN

CRCA 32168 DOGWOOD BARK CRCA-ORR RacerCruiser / C&C / 35 MK III 0.362 09/09/2019
2. Jim Bradac

PSA 41857 Mischief CRCA-ORR RacerCruiser / Carroll Marine / Frers 33 0.393 09/09/2019
3. John Aellen

Potapskut Sailing Association 83160 Dragonfly CRCA-ORR RacerCruiser / J Boats / J 92 0.41 09/19/2019
4. Albert Cornell

Haven Harbour 50362 BlueBird CRCA-ORR RacerCruiser / Sabre / 362 155 09/08/2019
 


Multihull B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Floyd

PSA 340 Multihull B / Corsair / F27 0 08/29/2019
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Johns

GSA 33400 Witch's Flower PHRF C / Metalmast / 30 147 08/15/2019
2. Shepherd Drain

MRSA 13177 Heyday PHRF C / Pearson / P-30 174 08/27/2019
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick Seidel

PSA 63066 3-6-9 PHRF N / catalina / Capri 30 111 09/18/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network