Registrants For
2019 Wurstfest Regatta I

November 01-03, 2019
20 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Anderson Jones

CSC 4317 El Diablo Tejano / / 0 09/10/2019
 


Daysailer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Calvin Jones

none 10809 Sweet Pea Daysailer / / 0 09/27/2019
2. Scott Lacy

GBCA 3426 Cacafuego Daysailer / / 98.5 09/18/2019
3. David Oates

Scuttlebutt Sailing Club 1924 Survivor Daysailer / / 98.5 10/07/2019
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Melissa Hemker

RCYC 5398 Flying Scot / / 0 10/12/2019
2. Jack Marsh

Rockwall 5080 Tiller Instinct Flying Scot / / 0 10/05/2019
3. Chris Powers

LCYC 6081 The Full Catastrophe Flying Scot / / 0 10/12/2019
4. Craig Uberroth

LCYC 4261 Flying Scot / / 0 09/07/2019
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Craig Berleme

ILCA 198013 Flyer Laser / / 0 09/09/2019
2. Griffin Orr

Corinthian Sailing Club 190275 Cleansweep 11 Laser / / 0 10/09/2019
 


Portsmouth Dinghy
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sylvie / Ellen Mathis / Burks

FWBC 619 Frog "CLeWLEsS" Portsmouth Dinghy / / 97.3 09/16/2019
2. Joseph Mcdonough

LCYC 46 Molly Portsmouth Dinghy / / 91 10/02/2019
3. MARSHALL MCKENZIE

WHITE ROCK BOAT CLUB 7218 MR. MUSTARD Portsmouth Dinghy / / 108.3 09/09/2019
4. Bruce Zurbuchen

Richmond YC 2592 Pink Flamingo Portsmouth Dinghy / / 83 10/11/2019
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ash Beatty

LCYC 1625 RS Aero / / 87.3 09/09/2019
2. Robert Kembel

Viridian Sailing Center tbd Aero 7 RS Aero / / 0 09/09/2019
3. Hank Saurage

Pontchartrain YC 75200 RS Aero / / 91.3 09/09/2019
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick Laurie

None 88395 Surf Sunfish / / 0 10/12/2019
 


VXEvo
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rod Favela

Rush Creek Yacht Club 021 Piranha Capaburro VXEvo / / 0 09/09/2019
2. Tim Kraft

DCYC 9 Niner VXEvo / / 0 10/09/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network