Registrants For
2019 Wurstfest Regatta II

November 08-10, 2019
16 people have registered for this event

J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark W. Smith

Deborah Fortune
Gary Clayton
Raymond Marks
Matt Mason
Mark W. Smith 2702/60 Rally J/24 / JBoats / J24 0 10/27/2019
2. Joao Encarnacao

Chris Tan
Drew McNeely
Hetty Saunders
Michael Bouvier
University of Texas Sailing Club/AYC 923/14 Jolly Bevo I J/24 / TPI / J/24 0 10/30/2019
3. Darren Hill

Dave Lorenat
Robert Cannaday
David Hauck
DCYC 4306/77 FRAT HOUSE J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 10/12/2019
4. John Parker

Michael Moran
Janny Phung
Carlo Ramos
Victoria Burkhardt
Austin Yacht Club 3358/58 Chupacabra J/24 / JBoats / J/24 0 10/12/2019
5. Stuart Juengst

Pat Caughey
Rhonda Moore
David Hull
Brian Metz
AYC 2822/05 Vang Go J/24 / TPI / J/24 0 10/12/2019
6. Bill Mansfield

George Conklin
Kathleen Blank
Bryan Parker
Bayside Sailing Club - TX 912/76 Humble Pie J/24 / J Boats / J24 0 10/28/2019
7. Graham Marshall

Joshua Hayes
Andrea Hanson
Alexandra Marshall
Andrew
none 3757/08 ClaireBouyant J/24 / T&P / J24 0 10/15/2019
8. James Freedman

Angel Shellenberger
Chris Corley
Tyler Bullard
Matthew Jones
DCYC 3734/34 Miss Conduct J/24 / Jboats / J24 0 10/22/2019
9. Fred Schroth

Austin 2160/18 Stray Psycho Dog J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 11/07/2019
10. Paul Cammarata

Jason Stein
Rheannon Schaefer
James Glenn
Michael Hatley
Houston Yacht Club 1954/73 Phantasm J/24 / JBoats / J/24 0 09/13/2019
11. Barry Bailey

Javier Almodovar
Florence Rodriguez
Rebekah Holmes
Michael Prejean
None 814/99 99 J/24 / JBoats / J24 0 10/23/2019
12. Christopher Holmes

Victor Alcaraz
David Hayslip
Vistoria Hielscher
Johanna Holmes
DCYC 267/67 Bad Moon J/24 / J Boats / 24 0 10/27/2019
13. Amanda Casey

Amanda Casey
Chris Worlow
Simón Valencia
Ana Valencia
Miranda Grummons
AYC 1444/21 Momentous J/24 / J 24 / J 24 168 10/25/2019
14. Greg Newsome

Laura Garner
Sean Teele
Donnie Herron
n/a n/a
Bayside Sailing Club 69/69 Sixty Nine J/24 / J Boats / J 24 168 10/15/2019
15. Ryan Miller

Jesse Hudson
Anita Gale
Chandler Self
Matt Tinley
J24 Fleet 5 1155/23 Trick Bag J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 168 10/13/2019
16. Christopher Hammel

Kim Nguyen
Sam Branson
Ryan Pressley
Joe Peacock
Chris Hammel
AYC 3894/78 Sforzando J/24 / J-boats / J24 168 11/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network