Registrants For

2019 Multihull Invitational


October 05-06, 2019
38 people have registered for this event

F18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Froeb
*

5150 F18
*, * RYC/ SFYC/ StFYC
2. David Peltier


1406 F18
Reno, NV MHRA
3. Tom Aveston


GBR1999 F18
San Francisco, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
4. Chad Freitas


115 F18
Albany, CA ssf
5. Travis Thompson


USA 1720 F18
Carson City, Nevada MHRA
6. Jason Smith


USA14 F18
Chico, CA MHRA
7. Nicholas Grebe


1077 F18
Benicia, CA Benicia YC
8. Peter Curran


USA 1982 F18
Aptos, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
9. Charles Froeb


288 F18
Tiburon, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
 


Hobie 16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben BROWN


17 Hobie 16
Los Altos, CA Hobie fleet 240
2. Billy Boyd


105088 Hobie 16
Sebastopol, CA Fleet 281
3. Adam Borcherding


114527 Hobie 16
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
4. Dafna Brown


114815 Hobie 16
Los Altos, CA Hobie fleet 240
5. Jim Sajdak


114610 Hobie 16
Tahoe City, CA Hobie Division 3
6. Ronald Katz


115163 Hobie 16
Fair Oaks, CA Hobie fleet 240
7. Mike Montague


114991 Hobie 16
Santa Rosa, CA Hobie fleet 281
 


Hobie 18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin DAILY


Tbd Hobie 18
Santa Maria, CA Na
 


Hobie 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jordan Manning


1000 Hobie 20
San Jose, CA Hobie Fleet 240
2. Tom Sinnickson


95 Hobie 20
Carpinteria, CA SLYC
3. Mark Lewis


986 Hobie 20
Pine Grove, CA Richmond
4. Mark Zimmer


935 Hobie 20
Fremont, CA RYC
5. Kent Bliven


933 Hobie 20
Castro Valley, CA Kent Bliven
6. Dwight Manning


916 Hobie 20
San Jose, CA Hobie Fleet 240
7. George Pedrick


1207 Hobie 20
Richmond, CA RYC
8. Rolf Jaeger


1015 Hobie 20
Richmond, CA RYC
 


NACRA 15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Mahoney
*

066 NACRA 15
*, * St. Francis YC/RYC
2. Carmen Berg
*

ISV NACRA 15
*, * RYC, StFYC, SFYC
3. Hoel Menard
*

108 NACRA 15
*, * RYC/StFYC/SFYC
4. Jack Sutter


229 NACRA 15
Benicia, CA St. Francis Yacht Club/Richmond Yacht Club
5. Daven Subbiah


017 NACRA 15
Menlo Park, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
 


OPEN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Aaron Phillips


325 OPEN
Mountain View, CA BAMA
2. Mark Ticknor


720 OPEN
Oroville, CA MHRA and Butte Sailing Club
3. Marco Vailetti


USA469 OPEN
Fremont, CA MHRA
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Juday


738 Weta
Rio Vista, California MHRA
2. David Berntsen


578 Weta
Corte Madera, CA RYC
3. Marc Simmel


389 Weta
San Jose, CA BAMA
4. David Bacci


270 Weta
Richmond, CA Richmond Yacht Club
5. Robert (Bob) Shirley


1025 Weta
Ventura, CA Ventura Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network