Registrants For
2019 Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - Macatawa
Macatawa Bay Yacht club

October 05-06, 2019
41 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacey Merkle
*
Will Ayers
8570 C420
*, * Saugatuck yacht club
2. Keegan Beyer
*
Corbin Houseman
GH 8 C420
*, * Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
3. Greta Traver
*
Amelia Traver
1106 C420
*, * Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
4. Caroline Grin
*
Elizabeth Grin
308 C420
*, * Little Traverse Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tristan McDonald
*

187381 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
2. Henry Scholz
*

USA192902 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
3. Isaac Martinez
*

2000 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest Sailing Club
4. Joseph Qualtier
*

214589 Laser Radial
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
5. Jackson MacNaughton
*

198359 Laser Radial
*, * White Lake Yacht Club
6. Ashley Mueller
*

175090 Laser Radial
*, * BMRT
7. Emily Pytell
*

196117 Laser Radial
*, * Pontiac Yacht Club
8. Matthew Elliott
*

116810 Laser Radial
*, * Pontiac Yacht Club
9. Zachary Beyer
*

187387 GER Laser Radial
*, * Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
10. Luke Ackerman
*

6157 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mason Keane
*

20841 Optimist
White
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
2. cooper Riley
*

19754 Optimist
White
*, * Bayview Yacht Club
3. Avery Keane
*

16458 Optimist
White
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
4. Jack Riley
*

20508 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bayview Yacht Club
5. Alex Young
*

20364 Optimist
White
*, * Bayview Yacht Club
6. Matthew TeVelde
*

10610 Optimist
Blue
*, * MBJA
7. Anders Traver
*

14254 Optimist
Blue
*, * Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
8. Alex Mueller
*

21805 Optimist
Blue
*, * BMRT
9. Grayden Mott
*

22698 Optimist
Blue
*, * LGYC / BMRT
10. Addison Kimmel
*

USA 21110 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bayview Yacht Club
11. Edward Bower
*

22370 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
12. Madison Rode
*

13595 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lake Forest Yacht Club
13. Eveylyn Young
*

19772 Optimist
Blue
*, * Bayview Yacht Club
14. LJ Nykamp
*

18648 Optimist
Blue
*, * Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
15. Alexander Ranker
*

17358 Optimist
Red
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
16. Matthew Ranker
*

21529 Optimist
Red
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
17. Aidan Bugeja
*

20327 Optimist
Red
*, * BYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jens Dugas
*

18053 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
2. Jack Carter
*

21684 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
3. Duke Diep
*

21217 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
4. Shane Benson
*

21747 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
5. Moses Demis
*

12580 Optimist Green
*, * Maxinkuckee Yacht Club
6. Kate McDonald
*

22065 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
7. Julian Hosek
*

USA 20193 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Sailing School
8. Robert Pytell
*

9065 Optimist Green
*, * Pontiac Yacht Club
9. Alexander Faber
*

18191 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
10. Jacques Dugas
*

19060 Optimist Green
*, * Columbia Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network