Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Risa Corwin
South Beach Yacht Club 271 Vitamin Sea Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Catalina / Catalina/36 150
2. Marcia Bever
SBYC 4895 Jabouf Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Catalina / Sloop 180
3. Susan Esher
South Beach Yacht Club 109 Quintessence Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Sabre / Sabre Sloop Mark 2 168
4. Patricia Corcoran
Sequoia Yacht Club 13 Iseult Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] WylieCat / WylieCat 30/Sailboat 132
5. Sally Taylor
South Beach YC 476 Auggie Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Santana / 22 237
6. Donna Estrin
Mariposa 289 Joint Adventure Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Ericson / 32-2 180
7. Jocelyn Swanson
South Beach Yacht Club 484 Zingara Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Islander / Islander 36 150
8. Liz Diaz
South B 6 Kaze Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Okomoto and Sons of Yokohama / Maya Sloop 246
9. Wendy Hanrahan
South Beach Yacht club 28288 Boogie Woogie Non-Spinnaker / [F-Non-Spinnaker_PHRF] Beneteau / 35s5 126
 


SpinnakerD
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Victoria Haller
SBYC 252 Rum Line SpinnakerD / [D-Spinnaker_PHRF] Dehler / 38 63
2. Cinde Lou Delmas
RYC, StFYC XX (20) ANOTHER GIRL SpinnakerD / [D-Spinnaker_PHRF] Pearson / Alerion Express 38 90
3. Chloe Lepert
SBYC USA103 Aquavit SpinnakerD / [D-Spinnaker_PHRF] J Boats / J105 78
4. Molly Morris
StFYC 56303 Rhapsody SpinnakerD / [D-Spinnaker_PHRF] Tillotson-Pearson / J-32 120
5. Gene Harris Sam Clarke
South Beach Yacht Club 298 Air Jaldi SpinnakerD / [D-Spinnaker_PHRF] J Boats / J105 78
 


SpinnakerE
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Payment
1. Joan Byrne
SBYC 41327 Heart of Gold SpinnakerE / [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Pacific Yachts / Olson 911S 129
2. Robin Van Vliet
RYC 2176 Evil Octopussy SpinnakerE / [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] J boats / J24 168
3. Jennifer Thompson
SYC 67425 Friction Loss SpinnakerE / [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] TP / J30 141
4. Lori Tewksbury
BYC/RYC 48 Hang 20 SpinnakerE / [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Alsberg / Express 27 129
5. Kira Maixner
Modern Sailing School & Club 144 Zara SpinnakerE / [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Beneteau First / 31 135
6. Cathy Moyer Kathy Conte
SYC 310 Boudicca SpinnakerE / [E-Spinnaker_PHRF] Elan / 310 129