Registrants For
Fall 2019 Florida East Coast Series Regatta #2
Melbourne Yacht Club

October 13, 2019
38 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Katie Mathews 4 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
2. Thomas Schuerger 5853 420 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
3. William Stricklan 3 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing - MYC
4. Sailor Mohrman 1 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
5. Liz Cloninger Tbd 420 *, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
6. Brooke Biby 6 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
 


Open BIC
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Pia Mohrman 71 Open BIC *, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
2. Ben Mohrman 8833 Open BIC *, * Space Coast Sailing- EGYC
3. Elizabeth Wire 8578 Open BIC *, * US Sailing Center Martin County
4. Adam Van Eaton USA 10 Open BIC *, * IYC
5. Landon Cangiano 8346 Open BIC *, * Space coast sailing
6. Ethan Linder 8565 Open BIC *, * Space Coast Sailing - EGYC
7. Kai Cote 1 Open BIC *, * Space Coast Sailing
8. Peik Sander 8259 Open BIC *, * USSCMC
9. alice leroux 9076 Open BIC *, * Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach
 


Optimist-G
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Evelyn Bruckerhoff 17224 Optimist-G *, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Michael Ladd 22554 Optimist-G *, * YSFIRC
3. Grady Stahl 21667 Optimist-G *, * US Sailing Center Martin County
4. Nick Crull 22042 Optimist-G *, * YSFIRC
5. Savanna Hendrix 21653 Optimist-G *, * USSCMC
6. Peter Swanson 7 Optimist-G *, * YSFIR
7. Nicholai Murray 19087 Optimist-G *, * fort pierce riverside
 


Optimist-S
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Clara Neumann 10898 Optimist-S *, * USSCMC
2. Luisa Neumann 18544 Optimist-S *, * USSCMC
3. Matthew Baer 21628 Optimist-S *, * USSMC
4. Mia Stahl 21668 Optimist-S *, * US Sailing Center Martin County
5. Shawn Flynt 4611 Optimist-S *, * Palm Beach Sailing
6. Ronja Sander 21658 Optimist-S *, * USSCMC
7. HEIDI BIEDER 21645 Optimist-S *, * US Sailing Center Fall Racing Regatta
8. Tainoa Hartley 21663 Optimist-S *, * Usscmc
9. Harper Aberman 21648 Optimist-S *, * USSCMC
10. Benjamin White 4607 Optimist-S *, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
11. Sofia Pacheco 21654 Optimist-S *, * U.S. Sailing Center of Martin County
12. Padraig Kelly 22558 Optimist-S *, * YSF
13. Marrok Paquin 4606 Optimist-S *, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
14. Sean Askari 8 Optimist-S *, * Palm Beach Sail Club
15. Caitlyn Flynn 10676 Optimist-S *, * Palm Beach Sailing
16. caiden olivery 12745 Optimist-S *, * fort pierce riverside
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network