Registrants For
Southern Collegiate Offshore Regatta

February 14-16, 2020
13 people have registered for this event

    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Connor Ratcliff
Evan Langford
Cooper Robinson
Daniel Vail
Carla Szeplaki
Cameron Robinson
Steven Cramer
A Eckerd College
St Petersburg, FL
2. Cameron Gough
Luke Holde
Karan Gupta
Nathan Morton
Jackson Shortridge
Matthew Pudlo
Jason Perryman
Rebecca Ross
Asa Latta
B North Carolina State University
Raleigh, NC
3. Peter Gunn
Aidan Naughton
Luke Ingalls
Cece Schneider
Ryan Palardy
Chris Pearson
B University of Rhode Island
Bronx, NY
4. Tye Rubin
B University of Wisconsin
Madison, WI
5. Jeff Hayden
Mitchell Powell
Kurban Ali
Trevor Stone
Griffin Pollis
Mateo Rodriguez
Michael Kaufman
Marissa Williamson
Samantha Gommel
A Florida State University
Tallahassee, FL
6. Curtis Aaron
Cameron Hunter
Owen Ward
Brian Tiernan
Maxwell Gillette
Harrison Paige
B Villanova
Strafford, PA
7. Donald Poirier
Kaitlyn Boyle
Zackary Bauer
Matt McClelland
Ashley Koenig
Matthew Gillcrist
Tom Hawkins
Tim Forman
A U. S. Naval Academy
Annapolis, MD
8. Jared Cronin
Eilis McLaughlin
Matt Alburn
Ryan Hargrave
Maya Chiapetta
Hunter Damron
B University of South Carolina
Columbia, SC
9. Tucker Hersam
Porter Kavle
Eddie Harrison
Matthew Alfano
Scott McKenzie
William Dumke
Declan Lombard
Sam Johnsen
B Fordham University
Darien, CT
10. Cameron Rylance
A Clemson University
Seneca, SC
11. Kyle Meyhoefer
Abhishek Mallemadugula
Maggie Royal
Nicholas Brittain
Taylor Hetrick
Cole Woerner
Alexander Hammond
Brian Buck
Lily Vigtel
B Georgia Institute of Technology
Peachtree City, GA
12. Stuart Henry
Michael Brandon
Key Becker
Harrison Koller
Maggie Wilcox
Garrett McKinnon
Cade Morris
Marina Cirillo
A College of Charleston
Charleston, SC
13. Max Ellsworth
Kyle Doyle
Jacob Orhan
August Sturm
Matthew Moores
Max Ellsworth
Brendan Doyle
Jenna Probst
Kristen Picard
B University of Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network