Registrants For
2019 Junior Ol’ Man of the Sea Regatta

September 27-29, 2019
94 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Brock
*
Vivian Heitkoetter
6224 420
*, * AYC
2. Tony Slowik
*
Nathan Gantala
7056 420
*, * Austin Yacht Club
3. Fiona Froelich
*
Kate Hennig
2379 420
*, * Austin YC
4. Lucy Brock
*
Julius Heitkoetter
6225 420
*, * AYC
5. Hanna Progelhof
*
Max Ross
8542 420
*, * RCYC
6. Alexander Wise
*
Taylor Snyder
7229 420
*, * Lakewood YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Schloemer
*

212599 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser 4.7
*, * RCYC
3. Max Nilsson
*

176237 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Jake Rice
*

07 Laser 4.7
*, * GSC
5. Brock Smith
*

195915 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
6. Parker Younger
*

215463 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
7. Brindle Burt
*

46 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
8. Andrew Hemker
*

139056 Laser 4.7
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Aubin Hattendorf
*

15 Laser 4.7
*, * CSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Mather
*

195888 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
2. Reid Johnson
*

1 Laser Radial
*, * FWBC/RYC
3. Caleb Fogle
*

186109 Laser Radial
*, * LCYC
4. Ethan Polsen
*

214576 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Otto Beall
*

158921 Laser Radial
*, * Corinthian Sailing Club Dallas
6. Ashton Pigulski
*

200196 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
7. jacob granberry
*

20696 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
8. Gust Schmiege
*

187677 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
9. Jacob Brown
*

162400 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Emma McInnis
*

200396 Laser Radial
*, * Rockport Yacht Club/GCYSA
11. Wendi Froelich
*

171186 Laser Radial
*, * Austin YC
12. Jack Van Zanten
*

18767 Laser Radial
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Abi Beesley
*

143393 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
14. Dax Thompson
*

192486 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
15. Daniel Polson
*

201311 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
16. John Lightfoot
*

190495 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Casey Small
*

19580 Opti
White
*, * Lakewood
2. Sydney Small
*

20465 Opti
White
*, * Lakewood
3. Karaline Cronan
*

21823 Opti
White
*, * HYC
4. Ian Farley
*

15973 Opti
White
*, * Lakewood YC
5. Keen Cabrera
*

9759 Opti
White
*, * LYC/AYC
6. Ashleigh Hoye
*

18422 Opti
White
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
7. Purin Songrug
*

19601 Opti
White
*, * FWBC/WSC
8. Dylan Tomko
*

22754 Opti
White
*, * LYC
9. Rohwan Singh-Tauber
*

22681 Opti
Blue
*, * American Yacht Club
10. Austyn Johnson
*

20133 Opti
Blue
*, * FWBC - P1
11. Mercedes Porter-Via
*

15555 Opti
Blue
*, * RCYC
12. Roni Sela
*

19634 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
13. Blake Polsen
*

8910 Opti
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Zachary Brown
*

22264 Opti
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Mathieu Brown
*

22265 Opti
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Korbin Bendele
*

19455 Opti
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Mac Cronan
*

22385 Opti
Blue
*, * HYC
18. Kynes Cabrera
*

18959 Opti
Blue
*, * LYC/AYC
19. Cole Gourley
*

22285 Opti
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
20. Catherine Froelich
*

19624 Opti
Blue
*, * Austin YC
21. Ramzi Matous
*

21813 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
22. Ewan Dossin
*

12808 Opti
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Hollis Fincher
*

19797 Opti
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
24. A.J. Ghazi
*

19289 Opti
Blue
*, * FWBC
25. Taylor Barney
*

15583 Opti
Red
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
26. Tanner Ward
*

17420 Opti
Red
*, * Lakewood
27. Noah Gammell
*

9032 Opti
Red
*, * Fwbc
28. Luke LaQuey
*

20124 Opti
Red
*, * FWBC
29. Wyatt Singh-Tauber
*

21141 Opti
Red
*, * American Yacht Club
30. Ava Anderson
*

22490 Opti
Red
*, * Lakewood YC
31. Nicholas Carew
*

19627 Opti
Red
*, * AYC/P1
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hudson Koustoumbardis
*

10377 Opti Green
*, * Houston Yacht Club
2. Jackson Brock
*

20139 Opti Green
*, * Jeff Brock
3. Calvin Brock
*

19924 Opti Green
*, * AYC
4. Luke Scott
*

15673 Opti Green
*, * RCYC
5. Sebastian Porter-Via
*

21040 Opti Green
*, * RCYC
6. Finn Messner
*

1960 Opti Green
*, * FWBC
7. Noah Goris
*

19115 Opti Green
*, * AYC
8. William Wise
*

16102 Opti Green
*, * Lakewood YC
9. Ozzie Young
*

10 Opti Green
*, * Corinthia Sailing Club
10. Isla Mrstik
*

7780 Opti Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
11. Yuval Sela
*

17380 Opti Green
*, * AYC
12. Alex Van Zanten
*

17761 Opti Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Kale Bendele
*

20817 Opti Green
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Katie Adler
*

09 Opti Green
*, * Grapevine
15. Meike Prins
*

16013 Opti Green
*, * CSC
16. Ryan Mitchell
*

21137 Opti Green
*, * AYC/LCYC
17. Harrison Fincher
*

21163 Opti Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
18. Asher Lee
*

7 Opti Green
*, * Grapevine
19. Eli Pfarrer
*

18160 Opti Green
*, * GSC
20. Genevieve Young
*

13458 Opti Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
21. Vance Wells
*

8160 Opti Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
22. Isabel Gammell
*

15657 Opti Green
*, * Fwbc
23. Lukas Goris
*

15120 Opti Green
*, * AYC
24. Linde Prins
*

18123 Opti Green
*, * CSC
25. Winnie Young
*

15612 Opti Green
*, * Corinthia Sailing Club
26. Henry Murphey
*

8854 Opti Green
*, * Ft Wort Boat Club
27. Pressley Massey
*

17354 Opti Green
*, * Ft. Worth Boat Club
28. Carson Callaway
*

18957 Opti Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
29. Liz Cleaves
*

7906 Opti Green
*, * CSC
30. Walker Wilkins
*

16108 Opti Green
*, * FWBC
31. Adam Rumsey
*

7700 Opti Green
*, * FWBC
32. Luke Wilson
*

13 Opti Green
*, * Grapevine
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network