Registrants For
Lost Bay Regatta - 2019
Point Yacht Club

October 05, 2019
25 people have registered for this event

1 Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul and Rachael Gillette

PYC PBYC USA 52899 Atlantic Union II 1 Spinnaker / A Beneteau / First 44.7 42 10/03/2019
2. Tom Hutchings

Point Yacht Club 200 Trifecta 1 Spinnaker / B Melges / Melges 24 90 10/01/2019
3. Zane 😁

MOBILE YC USA 009 FNG 1 Spinnaker / B MELGES / 24 90 10/01/2019
4. Eric Esbensen

MYC 007 Helicity 1 Spinnaker / C J / J92 108 10/02/2019
5. Kirk Newkirk

PBYC/PYC 70 Albert J rice 1 Spinnaker / C J boats / J 80 126 10/01/2019
6. Kim Kaminski

NYCP 378 HELLDIVER 1 Spinnaker / A Tartan / Ten 132 09/17/2019
7. Bridget Helm

PYC 317 Shenanigans 1 Spinnaker / A Beneteau / 343 162 10/02/2019
8. stephen nichols

PYC 101 Phoenix 1 Spinnaker / C Intrepid Marine / Kelly 24 177 09/10/2019
 


2 Non Spinnnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Wyatt Evers

Pearl Harbor YC 0 Pau Hana 2 Non Spinnnaker / D - Multihull Custom - Robert Harris / Multihull - trimaran -30 09/30/2019
2. Dick DIXON

SRYC 24 SHUTTER SPEED 2 Non Spinnnaker / E BENETEAU / Sloop 87 09/25/2019
3. Oscar Denham

PBYC A4 Animal4 2 Non Spinnnaker / E C&C / C&C 41 K/CB 93 09/30/2019
4. Julie Denton

Pensacola Yacht Club 27 NIGHT SKY 2 Non Spinnnaker / E Tartan / TARTAN 4400 105 09/30/2019
5. John Horner

Pt YC 84 Hula Girl 2 Non Spinnnaker / F Sabre / Sabre 425 114 09/13/2019
6. Larry Cost

Pensacola Yacht Club 25 TraSea 2 Non Spinnnaker / F Beneteau / 473 114 09/19/2019
7. Jo Hood

PTYC 290 Cannonball 2 Non Spinnnaker / F J Boats / J30 138 10/02/2019
8. Neil Davies

PtYC, PYC 045 Midnight Sun III 2 Non Spinnnaker / D - Multihull Lagoon / Multi-hull Catamaran 156 09/27/2019
9. Michael Wierszalowski

Fairhope yatch club 455 Miss Grace 2 Non Spinnnaker / F S2 / S2 7.9FK 162 10/02/2019
10. Molly Klaas

N/A 5 Evelyn 2 Non Spinnnaker / G Alerion / Alerion Express 28 180 10/03/2019
11. Robert Kriegel

Pensacola Yacht Club 201 Acadia 2 Non Spinnnaker / G Pearson / Pearson 424 186 09/30/2019
12. David bergeson

Fairhope Yacht Club 291 Blueadept 2 Non Spinnnaker / G Hunter / 28.5 SD 192 10/03/2019
13. jack ardrey

fyc 495 gypsy wind 2 Non Spinnnaker / G tartan / 34c 192 09/26/2019
14. Ryan McKee

Mobile Yacht Club 7109 Wave Dancer 2 Non Spinnnaker / H Columbia / 9.6 198 09/30/2019
15. Jack Bystricky

Fairhope 001 Nepthne 2 Non Spinnnaker / H Catalina / Catalina 28 219 10/04/2019
16. Maya Blume-Cantrell

None 33 Zig Zag 2 Non Spinnnaker / H Erickson / 240 10/01/2019
17. Phil Tyrner

PTYC 179 Horse 2 Non Spinnnaker / H Catalina / 22 270 10/03/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network