Registrants For
Penguin and Comet Frostbite
Tred Avon Yacht Club

November 02, 2019
18 people have registered for this event

Comet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elliott Oldak

Barbara Best
Brute 3737 Comet
Annapolis, MD Severn S.A.
2. Thomas Layton

Russ Seltzer
Total Eclipse 4152 Comet
Chester, CT Niantic Bay Yacht Club
3. Talbott Ingram

lee Ingram
Gemini II 4151 Comet
Ocean, NJ Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
4. Andrew Wood

Hannah Worth
Merlot 4087 Comet
Queenstown, MD Corsica River Yacht Club
5. Tom Price

Lyn Sheeler
Bop 3741 Comet
Pasadena, MD Potapskut Sailing Assn
6. wick dudley

Betsy Kulman
wicked 2 4148 Comet
Chester, Maryland Corsica river
7. Bradley MEADE

Mel Keen
USA 4117 Comet
West Haven, CT Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
8. Jon Burnham

Tori Burnham
Shark Bate 3932 Comet
Collingswood, NJ CRYC
 


Penguin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alan Campbell

Casey Firth
9575 Penguin
Oxford, MD TAYC
2. Charles Krafft

Donna McKenzie
Bucket 9478 Penguin
Owings, MD SSA
3. Patrick Brooks

Ali Van Loo
963 Penguin
Cambridge, MD TAYC
4. Bill Lane Jr.

Annabelle Lane
CheshireCat 9140 Penguin
Easton, Maryland TAYC
5. Chris Conway

Campbell Conway
C-Biscuit 9657 Penguin
Highland Beach, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
6. jeffrey Cox

Julian and Ellie Cox
Evelyn 9730 Penguin
Easton, MD TAYC
7. Read Beigel


[Pending]
Zoom Zoom 9627 Penguin
Severna Park, MD Potapskut Sailing Association
8. Spencer McAllister

Caroline Corson
Spax 9632 Penguin
Easton, MD TAYC
9. Sewall Cox

Isabelle Rogers
Fox n Sox 8823 Penguin
Saint Michaels, MD tayc
10. Eric Wagner

Sherie Munday
Grace 77 Penguin
Cambridge, MD cyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network