Registrants For
2019 Florida Regional Sunfish Championship
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

November 16-17, 2019
37 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joy Sheets

Dunedin Boat Club 755 Sunfish / / 0 10/30/2019
2. Dick Tillman

Melbourne YC 76333 Sunfish / / 0 10/27/2019
3. Linda Schwartz

SSS 80858 Sunfish / / 0 11/03/2019
4. Lynne Randall

Davis Island Yacht Club 81022 Sunfish / / 0 09/18/2019
5. Todd Klingler

Melbourne Yacht Club 737 Sunfish / / 0 11/10/2019
6. Elizabeth Owens

Davis Island Yacht Club 81406 Sunfish / / 0 11/14/2019
7. Brad West

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 4339 Sunfish / / 0 11/14/2019
8. Rita Steele

Sss 75424 Sunfish / / 0 11/04/2019
9. Bruce Kreutzer

Dunedin Boat Club 78992 Sunfish / / 0 10/30/2019
10. Janet Kreutzer

Windlasses / Dunedin Boat Club 3930 Sunfish / / 0 10/30/2019
11. Rebecca Herrman

Sarasosta Sailing Squadron 314 Sunfish / / 0 10/30/2019
12. Lee Parks

SSS & Newport YC 5785 Sunfish / / 0 10/31/2019
13. Amanda Hus

Davis Island Yacht Club 55 Sunfish / / 0 10/18/2019
14. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 88552 Sunfish / / 0 10/13/2019
15. Dave Dunn

Halifax Sailing Association 24603 Sunfish / / 0 11/01/2019
16. Jason Pigot

Redmond, OR 80829 Sunfish / / 0 10/31/2019
17. Lisa Brown Ehrhart

Lisa Brown Ehrhart 10164 Sunfish / / 0 11/08/2019
18. Dan Norton

DLYC 78829 Sunfish / / 0 10/29/2019
19. Mindy Strauley

LMSA 84800 Sunfish / / 0 10/26/2019
20. Paul Strauley

LMSA 76685 Sunfish / / 0 10/26/2019
21. Ursula Olson

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 53100 Sunfish / / 0 10/24/2019
22. Susan St.John

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81443 Sunfish / / 0 10/14/2019
23. Nancy Jaywork

Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assoc. (RBSA) 160858 Sunfish / / 0 10/31/2019
24. Katheryn Ferry

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81500 Sunfish / / 0 10/25/2019
25. Jennifer Means

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81479 Sunfish / / 0 10/25/2019
26. joe blouin

diyc 271 Sunfish / / 0 10/23/2019
27. Henriette van Eck

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 586824 Sunfish / / 0 10/25/2019
28. Ann Carroll

Bitter Ends 80095 Sunfish / / 0 10/18/2019
29. Emily Wagner

DIYC 76039 Sunfish / / 0 10/18/2019
30. ann albert

Ann Albert 47411 Sunfish / / 0 11/08/2019
31. Karen Jones

Sarasota sailing squadron 6170 Sunfish / / 0 11/16/2019
32. Christine Kelly

Dunedin Boat Club 76278 Sunfish / / 0 10/27/2019
33. Gail Heausler

Davis Island Yacht Club 60858 Sunfish / / 0 10/01/2019
34. Karen McLarty

HSA 81309 Sunfish / / 0 10/31/2019
35. Chris Gates

Melbourne Yacht Club 49333 Sunfish / / 0 10/31/2019
36. Charlie Cushing

davis island yacht club 78274 Sunfish / / 0 10/31/2019
37. kathleen ahern-gray

Sarasota sailing squadron 79258 Sunfish / / 0 10/19/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network