Registrants For
Bermuda National and Open Optimist Championships

November 08-11, 2019
55 people have registered for this event

Championship
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Adderley
*
RHADC BER1122 Championship / / 0 09/07/2019
2. Jacques Stefani
*
RBYC BER1001 Championship / / 0 09/30/2019
3. Nicole Stovell
*
RBYC BDA1226 Championship / / 0 09/07/2019
4. Sophia Dias
*
RBYC BER 1017 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
5. PJ Rodrigues
*
RBYC BER1018 Championship / / 0 09/07/2019
6. Santiago Sesto Cosby
*
Royal Lymington Yacht Club GBR6521 Championship / / 0 10/24/2019
7. Dylan Finch
*
Port Credit Yacht Club CAN1677 Championship / / 0 09/09/2019
8. Kipling Rossouw
*
RHADC BER1033 Championship / / 0 09/06/2019
9. Tegan Gannon-Trott
*
SBC BER1130 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
10. ISAAC WICKRAMAGE
*
RHADC BER1009 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
11. Jaspar Nielsen
*
Cayman Islands Sailing Club CAY1973 Championship / / 0 10/15/2019
12. Sarah Davis
*
RHADC BER1210 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
13. Laura Hupman
*
RBYC BER1129 Championship / / 0 09/06/2019
14. Sergio De Frias
*
RHADC BER1115 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
15. Elliott Lipp
*
Lauderdale YC / Carolina YC (SC) USA 22181 Championship / / 0 09/06/2019
16. Ava Adams
*
RBYC BER1234 Championship / / 0 09/27/2019
17. Ava Rosser
*
RBYC BER1215 Championship / / 0 09/29/2019
18. Alexander Pigott
*
Sandys Boat Club BER1098 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
19. Sadie Bolton
*
Avalon Yacht Club 17036 Championship / / 0 10/21/2019
20. AMELIA LEWIS
*
RBYC BER1118 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
21. JORDAN VIEIRA
*
RHADC BER1044 Championship / / 0 10/13/2019
22. Christian Ebbin
*
RBYC BER 1224 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
23. Brianna Smith
*
Sandys Boat Club BER1214 Championship / / 0 10/21/2019
24. Dieter Creitz
*
Seattle Yacht Club USA 13616 Championship / / 0 09/17/2019
25. Matias Drew
*
Royal Bermuda Yacht CLub BER 1004 Championship / / 0 10/05/2019
26. Owen Gormely
*
Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1397 Championship / / 0 09/11/2019
27. Carlos Charabati
*
Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN1744 Championship / / 0 09/09/2019
28. James Allgeier
*
Norfolk Yacht and Country Club USA 7444 Championship / / 0 09/21/2019
29. Pearse Dowd
*
Team USA 21833 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
30. Magnus Ringsted
*
RBYC BER 1205 Championship / / 0 09/08/2019
31. Callie Davis
*
Team USA 21869 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
32. Owen Grainger
*
Team USA 20916 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
33. Luis Miguel Power
*
Sandys Boat Club / RHADC BER1008 Championship / / 0 10/05/2019
34. Jake Homberger
*
Team USA 20688 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
35. Tyler Lamm
*
Team USA 19458 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
36. Gilman Hackel
*
Team USA USA 21447 Championship / / 0 09/21/2019
37. yann menard
*
San Francisco Yacht Club USA 21169 Championship / / 0 10/16/2019
38. Andrew Lamm
*
Team USA 21958 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
39. Umi Noritake
*
Team USA 21855 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
40. Ethan Thompson
*
RHADC BER1177 Championship / / 0 09/25/2019
41. Freddie Parkin
*
Team USA 16953 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
42. James Pine
*
Team USA 21594 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
43. Nathan Pine
*
Team USA 21595 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
44. Bella Shakespeare
*
Team USA 15537 Championship / / 0 10/07/2019
45. Owen Dibbley
*
RBYC BER1084 Championship / / 0 09/26/2019
46. Ben Redburn
*
RHADC BER1031 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
47. Sam Redburn
*
RHADC BER1024 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
48. Mora Moro
*
Team USA 22239 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
49. Stephen Momeier
*
Team USA 21143 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
50. Riley Sarah Lowe
*
SBC BER1027 Championship / / 0 10/08/2019
51. Ciarra Wells
*
RHADC 1121 Championship / / 0 09/25/2019
52. Trystan Hocking
*
RBYC BER1239 Championship / / 0 09/30/2019
53. Thomas Desrochers
*
Port Credit Yacht Club CAN1334 Championship / / 0 09/10/2019
54. Rachael Betschart
*
RBYC BER1127 Championship / / 0 09/09/2019
55. Andrew Chisholm
*
PCYC CAN 1804 Championship / / 0 09/10/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network