Registrants For
Bermuda National and Open Optimist Championships

November 08-11, 2019
63 people have registered for this event

Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Celeste Candiolo
*
Endeavour dockyard 1 Green / / 0 10/30/2019
2. Claire Stefani
*
RBYC 1002 Green / / 0 09/30/2019
3. Remy Donawa
*
RHADC 109 Green / / 0 10/20/2019
4. Nina Gotfredsen
*
Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club 1035 Green / / 0 10/12/2019
5. Oliver Soares
*
RBYC 1080 Green / / 0 10/03/2019
6. Pharaoh Benevides
*
RHADC 1029 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
7. Edward Tudor-Thomas
*
RHADC 1600 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
8. Gabriel Mackertich
*
RBYC 1084 Green / / 0 10/17/2019
9. Ryan Ringold
*
RHADC 1995 Green / / 0 10/17/2019
10. Empress O'Loughlin
*
Endeavour 5 Green / / 0 10/30/2019
11. Arabella Parker
*
Rhadc 1181 Green / / 0 09/30/2019
12. Tatiana Sousa
*
RHADC 1028 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
13. Zachary Johnson
*
RHADC 1316 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
14. Madeleine Doyle
*
RHADC 1824 Green / / 0 09/30/2019
15. Keyahnee Burgess
*
Endeavour East 21 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
16. Andrew Thomas
*
RHADC 2311 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
17. Breanna Medeiros
*
Endeavor East 10 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
18. Siyon Paynter
*
Endeavour 13 Green / / 0 10/24/2019
19. Kenya Gannon-Trott
*
SBC 801 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
20. Finbar Lohan
*
RHAD 1099 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
21. Noah Astwood
*
Endeavour 32 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
22. Ai'Yah Pitcher
*
RBYC 39 Green / / 0 10/28/2019
23. Charles Bernstein
*
RHADC 104 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
24. Evan Davis
*
Dinghy Club 1101 Green / / 0 10/03/2019
25. Elizabeth Robertson
*
RHADC 103 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
26. Freya Robertson
*
RHADC 1069 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
27. Margaret Adderley
*
RHADC 1087 Green / / 0 09/17/2019
28. James Ganal
*
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club 1257 Green / / 0 10/02/2019
29. Brooke Repose
*
Royal bermuda yacht club 1108 Green / / 0 10/21/2019
30. Ciana Smith
*
Endeavor 26 Green / / 0 10/15/2019
31. Dylan Menzies
*
Rbyc 1038 Green / / 0 09/14/2019
32. Noah Amaradasa
*
RHADC 1081 Green / / 0 09/27/2019
33. Aiden Mahoney
*
RHADC 36 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
34. Joseph Lau
*
RHADC 1042 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
35. Rogan Cabral
*
RHADC 101 Green / / 0 10/09/2019
36. Zylah Bean
*
Visionary Academy 1213 Green / / 0 10/18/2019
37. Brady Cabral
*
Endeavour East (St. George's) 12 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
38. Cody Rans
*
RBYC 1040 Green / / 0 09/30/2019
39. Emily Sperryn-Jones
*
RHADC 1034 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
40. Matai Phipps
*
Endeavour East (St.George's) 6 Green / / 0 10/11/2019
41. JaVaughn Ible
*
Visionary Sailing Academy 1211 Green / / 0 10/31/2019
42. Esi Naylor
*
Endeavor West 11 Green / / 0 10/16/2019
43. JAHMI DOUGLAS
*
Endeavour East 15 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
44. NiZeko Outerbridge
*
Endeavour East 16 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
45. Skye Backeberg
*
Endeavour East 17 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
46. Sivaja' Perinchief
*
Endevour east 18 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
47. CHRISTIAN WARREN
*
RBYC 1801 Green / / 0 10/26/2019
48. Neo Neblett
*
East End 3 Green / / 0 10/09/2019
49. Alistair Swart
*
RHADC 1016 Green / / 0 10/07/2019
50. Sam Dallas
*
Endeavour 30 Green / / 0 10/21/2019
51. Shiloh Cruickshank
*
RBYC 1018 Green / / 0 10/16/2019
52. Simon Thompson
*
RHADC BER1019 Green / / 0 09/25/2019
53. Rory Savage
*
RHADC BER2511 Green / / 0 09/06/2019
54. Ayeuri Ming-Smith
*
West End Sail Boat Club 1212 Green / / 0 10/25/2019
55. Ian Shaw
*
Royal Bermuda Yacht Club 1939 Green / / 0 10/01/2019
56. Jake Jackson
*
RHYC 324 Green / / 0 10/27/2019
57. KIMON LAWRENCE
*
RBYC 1009 Green / / 0 10/04/2019
58. JaZyaid Ingham
*
RBYC 1511 Green / / 0 10/31/2019
59. Braydon Mackay
*
Royal Hamilton Bermuda Yacht Club 007 Green / / 0 10/04/2019
60. Marseille Williams
*
Endeavour Community Sailing 20 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
61. Riley Darrell
*
RBYC 1324 Green / / 0 10/30/2019
62. Shartati Smith
*
Endeavor 37 Green / / 0 10/31/2019
63. Kaitlyn Swainson
*
- 29 Green / / 0 10/08/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network