Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gianna Mcclinton
*
Gianna Mcclinton
Treasure coast youth sailing foundation TC6 / / 0 09/29/2019
 


Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cole Degner
*
Emma Brazee
USSCMC 11 RED Club 420 / / 0 09/28/2019
2. Ayla Weisberg
*
Katelyn Ansay
Palm Beach Sailing Club 7845 Club 420 / / 0 09/27/2019
3. Josiah Mcclinton
*
Gianna Mcclinton
Treasure coast youth sailing foundation TC6 Club 420 / / 0 09/29/2019
4. Grant Schmidt
*
USSCMC 13 Club 420 / / 0 09/25/2019
5. Liz Cloninger
*
Liz Cloninger
Palm Beach Sailing Club 1 OX Club 420 / / 0 09/29/2019
6. Audrey Foley
*
Cameron Lott
USSCMC 10 RED Club 420 / / 0 09/27/2019
7. Justin Tribou
*
Brynne Mittleider
Space Coast Sailing 110 Club 420 / / 0 09/22/2019
8. Diego Cruz
*
Marc Kiener
USSCMC 7 BLUE Club 420 / / 0 09/27/2019
9. Ariana Duran
*
Maggie Lavoie
UKSC 0123 Club 420 / / 0 09/15/2019
10. Michaelangelo Goralski
*
Griffan Sayre
UKSC 3096 Club 420 / / 0 09/21/2019
11. Kevin Merten
*
Frank Garcia-Montes
UKSC 7003 Club 420 / / 0 09/13/2019
12. Beck Brill
*
Antonio Miranda
Coral Reef Yacht Club 5 BLUE Club 420 / / 0 09/24/2019
13. Jimmy Wood
*
Brooke Biby
Space Coast Sailing 19 Club 420 / / 0 09/27/2019
14. Jackson Bjorklund
*
Thomas Schuerger
Space Coast Sailing 5853 Club 420 / / 0 09/21/2019
15. Christian Buckles
*
Emily Clark
UKSC 476 Club 420 / / 0 09/25/2019
16. Sailor Mohrman
*
Gia Rivers
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 4913 Club 420 / / 0 09/13/2019
17. Jack McGarry
*
James McGarry
TCYSF 6 Club 420 / / 0 09/23/2019
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peik Sander
*
USSCMC 8259 Open Bic / / 0 09/14/2019
2. Daniel Martin
*
Halifax sailing association 9099 Open Bic / / 0 09/27/2019
3. alice leroux
*
Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach 9076 Open Bic / / 0 09/29/2019
4. Rylan Morris
*
Usscmc 3 Open Bic / / 0 09/29/2019
5. Conor Reeser
*
Lauderdale YC 3440 Open Bic / / 0 09/27/2019
6. Ethan Linder
*
EGYC Space Coast Sailing Team 8565 Open Bic / / 0 09/18/2019
7. Elizabeth Wire
*
USSCMC 8578 Open Bic / / 0 09/18/2019
8. Kai Cote
*
Space Coast Sailing 1 Open Bic / / 0 09/23/2019
9. Denali Herold
*
TCYSF 6041 Open Bic / / 0 09/21/2019
10. Julie Zahniser
*
USSCMC 6245 Open Bic / / 0 09/27/2019
11. Pia Mohrman
*
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 71 Open Bic / / 0 09/13/2019
12. Ben Mohrman
*
Space Coast Sailing- EGYC 8833 Open Bic / / 0 09/13/2019
13. Hudson Gardiner
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 9 Open Bic / / 0 09/28/2019
14. Adam Van Eaton
*
DI USA 10 Open Bic / / 0 09/13/2019
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Harper Aberman
*
USSCMC 21648 Opti Gold / / 0 09/20/2019
2. George Desjardins
*
Fort Pierce riverside 12715 Opti Gold / / 0 09/29/2019
3. Grady Stahl
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21667 Opti Gold / / 0 09/24/2019
4. Liam McCarthy
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 21549 Opti Gold / / 0 09/26/2019
5. Michael Ladd
*
Youth Sailing Foundation of Indian River County, Inc. 22554 Opti Gold / / 0 09/15/2019
6. Evelyn Bruckerhoff
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 17224 Opti Gold / / 0 09/23/2019
7. Alexander Edlin
*
UKSC 22276 Opti Gold / / 0 09/13/2019
8. Peter Swanson
*
YSFIR 7 Opti Gold / / 0 09/21/2019
9. Sebastian Cunningham
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 22887 Opti Gold / / 0 09/28/2019
10. Everett Bruckerhoff
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 21713 Opti Gold / / 0 09/25/2019
11. Gianpaolo Keating
*
PBSC 16366 Opti Gold / / 0 09/28/2019
12. Ethan Arias
*
Upper Keys sailing club 19194 Opti Gold / / 0 09/13/2019
13. Nick Crull
*
YSFIRC 22042 Opti Gold / / 0 09/23/2019
14. Savanna Hendrix
*
USSCMC 21653 Opti Gold / / 0 09/22/2019
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Heidi Bieder
*
USSCMC 10 Opti Silver / / 0 09/22/2019
2. Aria Booton
*
UKSC Opti Silver / / 0 09/28/2019
3. Tripp Howery
*
UKSC 16169 Opti Silver / / 0 09/28/2019
4. Ronja Sander
*
USSCMC 21658 Opti Silver / / 0 09/14/2019
5. Sean Askari
*
Palm Beach Sail Club 8 Opti Silver / / 0 09/28/2019
6. Maddie Ansay
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4616 Opti Silver / / 0 09/29/2019
7. Benjamin White
*
WPBSC 4607 Opti Silver / / 0 09/29/2019
8. Marrok Paquin
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4606 Opti Silver / / 0 09/29/2019
9. Caitlyn Flynn
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 10676 Opti Silver / / 0 09/29/2019
10. Caiden Olivieri
*
Fort Pierce riverside 13A Opti Silver / / 0 09/29/2019
11. Mia Stahl
*
US Sailing Center Martin County 21668 Opti Silver / / 0 09/24/2019
12. Rayne Herold
*
TCYSF 44 Opti Silver / / 0 09/21/2019
13. Clara Neumann
*
Martin County Sail Center Jensen Beach 10898 Opti Silver / / 0 09/24/2019
14. Luisa Neumann
*
Martin County Sail Center Jensen Beach 21652 Opti Silver / / 0 09/24/2019
15. Tilden Coate
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4611 Opti Silver / / 0 09/27/2019
16. Reese Thomas
*
PBSC 4601 Opti Silver / / 0 09/27/2019
17. Liam Narunsky
*
TCYSF 205 Opti Silver / / 0 09/28/2019
18. Tainoa Hartley
*
Usscmc 21663 Opti Silver / / 0 09/23/2019
19. Miles Golden
*
Palm Beach Sailing Club 4602 Opti Silver / / 0 09/25/2019
20. matthew Baer
*
US Sailing Center Jensen 1 Opti Silver / / 0 09/19/2019
21. Sofia Pacheco
*
US Sailing Center of Martin County 21654 Opti Silver / / 0 09/25/2019