Registrants For
2019 Great Lake Race
CSA/NOYC

September 28, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stanton Murray

SYC / CSA none Oceanis PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A Beneteau / 51.1 87 09/27/2019
2. John Howard

None 29 Pistolero PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A Pearson / 424 ketch 168 09/27/2019
3. Louis Lambou

NOYC 48 KOALA PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B EASTERLY YACHTS / E-30 207 09/27/2019
4. Rob Spratt

CSA 62 Happy Day PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A O'Day / O'Day 34 168 09/19/2019
5. Rob Grisoli

NOYC 332 BLITZ PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Merit Marine / Merit 25 174 09/26/2019
6. Jack Wise

Csa 658 Y~Knot PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Hunter / Sloop 30’ 213 09/19/2019
7. John & Debbie David

C S A 1179 Knot Normal Too PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A Catalina / Catalina 36 168 09/25/2019
8. Kevin McCaffrey

NOYC 2216 Siren PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Pearson / J-24 171 09/27/2019
9. Kenny Breaux

CSA 5000 Malibu PHRF Non-Spinnaker / B Catalina / 27 219 09/26/2019
10. George Hero

SYC/CSA 30849 JackRabbit2 PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A J-Boats / J/30 138 09/27/2019
11. Amy Trepagnier

CSA 43534 Pinocchio PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A / Carrera 290 102 09/27/2019
12. Michael BRYCE

Noyc/csa 69812 PALOMA PHRF Non-Spinnaker / A OLSON / Olson 30 111 09/09/2019
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. guy williams

CSA 12 Fresh Pineapple PHRF Spinnaker / A esse / 990r 60 09/20/2019
2. Francois Kuttel

SYC 14 PRIVATEER PHRF Spinnaker / A Cape / 31 18 09/24/2019
3. John Hennessey

SYC 30 Pier Pressure PHRF Spinnaker / B J Boats / 92S 99 09/24/2019
4. Mark Arnold

NOYC/CSA 92 Luna PHRF Spinnaker / C J-Boats / J/80 126 09/27/2019
5. Casey Grimm

CSA/NOYC/SYC 360 Hot Chocolate PHRF Spinnaker / D J Boats / J/30 138 09/27/2019
6. Glen Tonguis

New Orleans Yacht Club 420 Kryptonite PHRF Spinnaker / B Melges / Melges 24 90 09/21/2019
7. Dwight Leblanc iii

SYC 735 TRIPLE D's PHRF Spinnaker / B / 90 09/27/2019
8. Mark Backus

Free Agent 840 Cool J PHRF Spinnaker / C J / J80 129 09/27/2019
9. Kenneth Wink

Southern Yacht Club 2211 Sazerac PHRF Spinnaker / D Catalina / Catalina 36 MkII 168 09/24/2019
10. Bill Phillips

Pontchatrain Yacht CLub 3229 Windarra formerly Floridays PHRF Spinnaker / D J Boat / J32 138 09/24/2019
11. CHRISTOPHER WILKE

SYC 4343 Over the LINE PHRF Spinnaker / C / 129 09/25/2019
12. Patrick Waring

Patrick Waring 12108 Patrick Waring PHRF Spinnaker / A J-Boats / J-121 21 09/27/2019
13. Guy Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707/52400 Mystic PHRF Spinnaker / B Capital Yachts / Newport 41 117 09/23/2019
14. Eric Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg

Eric Aschaffenburg 35046 Eric Aschaffenburg PHRF Spinnaker / A Carroll Marine / 1D 35 39 09/25/2019
15. Ryan Bancroft

The NOYC 46410 Defiance PHRF Spinnaker / A Bboats / Beiley 32 72 09/19/2019
16. Riley Stogner

noyc 50911 Footloose Too PHRF Spinnaker / A JBoats / J35 72 09/26/2019
17. Dieter Hugel

CSA 52303 Tigi Too PHRF Spinnaker / D Capital Yachts / Newport 41 MkII 132 09/07/2019
18. Daniel Harris

SYC 53491 Shastah PHRF Spinnaker / C J / J/27 129 09/27/2019
19. Joel Berry

NOYC/SYC 83141 Rambunctious PHRF Spinnaker / B J Boats / J/92 105 09/20/2019
20. Charles Jagneaux

NOYC 87558 Ghost PHRF Spinnaker / C Schock / Santana 30 30 GP 129 09/26/2019
21. Steven Choate

Pontchartrain/CSA 97806 The BEAR PHRF Spinnaker / D Shock / Wavelength 24 168 09/27/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network