Registrants For
Wustfest Regatta II - Crew Waivers
Lake Canyon Yacht Club

November 08-10, 2019
120 people have registered for this event

    Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Julianna Brooks

Seabrook, TX USA
2. Jesse Hudson

Seabrook, TX USA
3. Stephen Sorsby

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Alexander, AR USA
4. Loral O'Hara

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
5. Michael Prejean

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
6. John Maddalozzo

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TRAVIS USA
7. Lindsay Horvat

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver san antonio, Texas USA
8. Elizabeth Grahmann

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver FAIR OAKS, TX USA
9. Patti Stickle

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
10. kyle riddle

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Mansfield, TX USA
11. kyle riddle

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Mansfield, TX USA
12. Eli Spurlock

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
13. Fred Day

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Canyon Lake, TX USA
14. Oliver Buddy Byington

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
15. Diann Litsch

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Granbury, TX USA
16. Russell Vest

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver AUSTIN, Texas USA
17. Evan Smith

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Kemah, TX USA
18. Sherrie Galaway

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Grand Prairie, TX USA
19. Phillip Davis

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Canyon Lake, TX USA
20. Gregory Colley

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
21. Jordan Merson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
22. todd carrico

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Katy, TX USA
23. Robert Brann

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
24. Rebekah Holmes

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
25. Blake Caskey

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Sugar Land, TX USA
26. Patrick Caughey

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Lakewy, TX USA
27. John Williams

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver CTY BY THE SE, TX USA
28. Makenzie Liston

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Montgomery, TX USA
29. Chris Tan

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
30. Andres Narvaez

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver SAN ANTONIO, TX USA
31. Greg Barnett

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Adkins, TX USA
32. Christopher Holt

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
33. David Hull

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Oklahoma City, OK USA
34. Jack Mogab

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Fischer, TX USA
35. Aaron Brittain

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Canyon Lake, TX USA
36. Rhonda Moore

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Cedar Park, TX USA
37. Chris Corley

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Corpus Christi, TX USA
38. Kayla Kennady

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Dallas, TX USA
39. Andrea Hanson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Kemah, TX USA
40. Patrick Vamosy

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Corpus Christi, TX USA
41. Drew McNeely

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
42. SCOTT WALLACE

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Carrollton, Texas USA
43. Peter Pattullo

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver LONGVIEW, TX USA
44. Grant Todd

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Rowlett, TX USA
45. Grant Ramsey
*
Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver *, * USA
46. Sylvie Mathis

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Canyon Lake, TX USA
47. Tom Johnson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Seabrook., TX USA
48. Joshua Richline

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver CORP CHRISTI, TX USA
49. Tyler Lamkin

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Allen, TX USA
50. Greg Turman

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Waco, TX USA
51. Robert Moreno

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver CORP CHRISTI, TX USA
52. John Thompson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
53. Hetty Saunders

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
54. Gary Bourgeois

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Canyon Lake, TX USA
55. Jill Shermer

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Round Rock, Texas USA
56. Gary Clark

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
57. Amy Slagle

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver AUSTIN, TX USA
58. Jesse Fulmer

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver League City, TX USA
59. Bobby Fulmer

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Bacliff, TX USA
60. Andrew Reynolds

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Webster, TX USA
61. George Conklin

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Plano, TX USA
62. Bruce martin

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver houston, Texas USA
63. David Oates

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
64. Allison Cribbs

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver El Lago, TX USA
65. Rick Kole

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
66. Bryan Parker

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Dallas, TX USA
67. Maryam Jubera

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Garland, TX USA
68. Bill Coxwell

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Rockport, TX USA
69. Janny Phung

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
70. Greg Barfell

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Boerne, TX USA
71. Jenny Faulkner

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver New Braunfels, TX USA
72. Javier Almodovar

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
73. Florence Rodriguez

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
74. Skip Klement

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Angelo, TX USA
75. Alexandra Marshall

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Magnolia, TX USA
76. LINDA MCDAVITT

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
77. Corey Harding

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver CORP CHRISTI, TX USA
78. Donnie Herron

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Plano, TX USA
79. Ted Owens

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Green Cove Springs, FL USA
80. Philip Reede

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
81. Jeff Richards

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Spring Branch, TX USA
82. gus diaz

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
83. Anne Riggs

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
84. Joao Encarnacao

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
85. Michael Bouvier

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
86. Matt Jones

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Frisco, TX USA
87. Kathleen Blank

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Dallas, Texas USA
88. Chris Besch

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
89. john petrichko

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver lake village, AR USA
90. Menachem Weiss

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
91. Nikola Nikolovski

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Rosenberg, TX USA
92. Darcy Mcniel

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Rosenberg, TX USA
93. Brien Goehring

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
94. Janice Goehring

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Houston, TX USA
95. Barry Willis

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Perryton, TEXAS USA
96. Charles Tabor

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Shreveport, LA USA
97. Mitch Guess

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Diana, Texas USA
98. Coleman Terrell

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
99. Jarod Johnson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Friendswood, TX USA
100. Summer Sibley

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Humble, TX USA
101. Guy Tooke

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver New Braunfels, TX USA
102. Brian Metz

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver bastrop, TX USA
103. Geoffrey Schuette

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Arlington, TX USA
104. stacey gibson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, Texas USA
105. Laura Garner

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Rockwall, TX USA
106. Ben Fry

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Frisco, TX USA
107. Donald Kern

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Plano, TX USA
108. Alan Woodyard

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Seabrook, TX USA
109. Scott Dunn

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Cedar Park, TX USA
110. Tom Krueger

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
111. Todd Macler

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Frisco, TX USA
112. Alexandra Meyers

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
113. Michael Stellato

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA
114. Nicholas Robbins

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Seabrook, TX USA
115. Taima Crean

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
116. allie gretzinger

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
117. arosh chaudhari

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
118. stacy wilson

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Marcos, TX USA
119. Travis Dunn

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver Austin, TX USA
120. Roger Deatrick

Wurstfest Regatta II - Crew Waiver San Antonio, TX USA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network