Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 12-13, 2019
70 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Brcok
*




Vivian Heitkoetter
6224 C420
*, * Austin Yach Club
2. Fiona Froelich
*
Kate Hennig
2379 C420
*, * Austin YC
3. Tony Slowik III
*
Nathan Gantala
7056 C420
*, * Austin Yacht Club
4. Hanna Progelhof
*
Max Ross
8542 C420
*, * RCYC
5. Lucy Brock
*
Julius Heitkoetter
6225 C420
*, * AYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reid Johnson
*

180121 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC/RYC
2. Coby Henson
*

22 Laser 4.7
*, * Ocbc
3. Max Nilsson
*

176237 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Brock Smith
*

195915 Laser 4.7
*, * FWBC
5. Parker Younger
*

215463 Laser 4.7
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashton Pigulski
*

157858 Laser Full
*, * GSC
2. ally ravji
*

161911 Laser Full
*, * RCYC
3. Isaac Barkley
*

199792 Laser Full
*, * RCYC
4. Gust Schmiege
*

187677 Laser Full
*, * RCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Schloemer
*

216691 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Keaton Chandler
*

161116 Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
3. Wendi Froelich
*

171186 Laser Radial
*, * Austin YC
4. Andrew Hemker
*

192905 Laser Radial
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Aubin Hattendorf
*

188092 Laser Radial
*, * CSC
6. Abi Beesley
*

TBD Laser Radial
*, * RCYC
7. Lucas Swearingen
*

162179 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
8. Daniel Polson
*

201311 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
9. John Lightfoot
*

190495 Laser Radial
*, * GSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hudson Koustoumbardis
*

10377 Optimist Green
*, * Houston Yacht Club
2. Sebastian Porter
*

21040 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Finn Messner
*
Finn Messner
1960 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Yuval Sela
*

17380 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
5. Ozzie Young
*

10 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
6. Noah Goris
*

15120 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
7. Isla MRstik
*

7780 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
8. Thomas Liew
*

3997 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
9. Meike Prins
*

16013 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
10. Noah Cina
*

7724 Optimist Green
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
11. Ryan Mitchell
*

21137 Optimist Green
*, * AYC/LCYC
12. Katie Adler
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine
13. Linde Prins
*

18123 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
14. Henry Murphey
*

8854 Optimist Green
*, * fWBC
15. Vance wells
*

19797 Optimist Green
*, * FWBC
16. Eli Pfarrer
*

18160 Optimist Green
*, * Grapevine Sailing Club
17. Lukas Goris
*

19115 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
18. Ben Weisberg
*

7012 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
19. Genevieve Young
*

13458 Optimist Green
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
20. Isabel Gammell
*

15657 Optimist Green
*, * Fwbc
21. Pressley Massey
*

17354 Optimist Green
*, * Ft. Worth Boat Club
22. Brice Howard
*

17922 Optimist Green
*, * Oklahoma City Boat Club
23. Liz Cleaves
*

7906 Optimist Green
*, * CSC
24. Carter Weisberg
*

4698 Optimist Green
*, * DCYC
25. Carson Callaway
*

18957 Optimist Green
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashleigh Hoye
*

18422 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Karaline Cronan
*

21823 Optimist RWB
White
*, * HYC
3. Harrison Fincher
*

21163 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Keen Cabrera
*

9759 Optimist RWB
White
*, * LYC/AYC
5. Mercedes Porter
*

15555 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Roni Sela
*

19634 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * AYC
7. Gavin Galway
*

15133 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * HYC
8. Audrey Stephenson
*

22251 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * CSC
9. Addison Scott
*

13569 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * HYC
10. Mac Cronan
*

22385 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * HYC
11. Ramzi Matous
*

21813 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * AYC
12. Kynes Cabrera
*

18959 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * LYC/AYC
13. Hollis Fincher
*

19797 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Fort Worth Boat Club
14. Ewan Dossin
*

12808 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
15. A.J. Ghazi
*

19289 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * FWBC
16. Cole Gourley
*

22285 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Taylor Barney
*

15583 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Rush Creek Yacht Club
18. Tanner Ward
*

17420 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Lakewood
19. Noah Gammell
*

9032 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Fwbc
20. Luke LaQuey
*

20124 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * FWBC
21. Nicholas Carew
*

19627 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * AYC/P1
22. stephen momeier
*

21143 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * lakewood
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network