Registrants For
Pirates of the Corinthian
Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club

October 12-13, 2019
70 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. James Brcok 6224



Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / - Austin Yach Club -
2. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / - AYC -
3. Fiona Froelich 2379 Kate Hennig
C420 / - Austin YC -
4. Hanna Progelhof 8542 Max Ross
C420 / - RCYC -
5. Tony Slowik III 7056 Nathan Gantala
C420 / - Austin Yacht Club -
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Coby Henson 22
Laser 4.7 / - Ocbc -
2. Reid Johnson 180121
Laser 4.7 / - FWBC/RYC -
3. Max Nilsson 176237
Laser 4.7 / - Fort Worth Boat Club -
4. Brock Smith 195915
Laser 4.7 / - FWBC -
5. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / - Fort Worth Boat Club / P1 -
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isaac Barkley 199792
Laser Full / - RCYC -
2. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / - GSC -
3. ally ravji 161911
Laser Full / - RCYC -
4. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Full / - RCYC -
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Abi Beesley TBD
Laser Radial / - RCYC -
2. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser Radial / - RCYC -
3. Wendi Froelich 171186
Laser Radial / - Austin YC -
4. Aubin Hattendorf 188092
Laser Radial / - CSC -
5. Andrew Hemker 192905
Laser Radial / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
6. John Lightfoot 190495
Laser Radial / - GSC -
7. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial / - GSC -
8. Matthew Schloemer 216691
Laser Radial / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
9. Lucas Swearingen 162179
Laser Radial / - GSC -
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Katie Adler 9
Optimist Green / - Grapevine -
2. Carson Callaway 18957
Optimist Green / - Fort Worth Boat Club -
3. Noah Cina 7724
Optimist Green / - Oklahoma City Boat Club -
4. Liz Cleaves 7906
Optimist Green / - CSC -
5. Isabel Gammell 15657
Optimist Green / - Fwbc -
6. Lukas Goris 19115
Optimist Green / - AYC -
7. Noah Goris 15120
Optimist Green / - AYC -
8. Brice Howard 17922
Optimist Green / - Oklahoma City Boat Club -
9. Hudson Koustoumbardis 10377
Optimist Green / - Houston Yacht Club -
10. Thomas Liew 3997
Optimist Green / - DCYC -
11. Pressley Massey 17354
Optimist Green / - Ft. Worth Boat Club -
12. Finn Messner 1960 Finn Messner
Optimist Green / - Fort Worth Boat Club -
13. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist Green / - AYC/LCYC -
14. Isla MRstik 7780
Optimist Green / - Fort Worth Boat Club -
15. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist Green / - fWBC -
16. Eli Pfarrer 18160
Optimist Green / - Grapevine Sailing Club -
17. Sebastian Porter 21040
Optimist Green / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
18. Linde Prins 18123
Optimist Green / - CSC -
19. Meike Prins 16013
Optimist Green / - CSC -
20. Yuval Sela 17380
Optimist Green / - AYC -
21. Carter Weisberg 4698
Optimist Green / - DCYC -
22. Ben Weisberg 7012
Optimist Green / - DCYC -
23. Vance wells 19797
Optimist Green / - FWBC -
24. Ozzie Young 10
Optimist Green / - CSC -
25. Genevieve Young 13458
Optimist Green / - Rush Creek Yacht Club -
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Barney 15583
Optimist RWB / Red Rush Creek Yacht Club -
2. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist RWB / Blue LYC/AYC -
3. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist RWB / White LYC/AYC -
4. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist RWB / Red AYC/P1 -
5. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC -
6. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist RWB / White HYC -
7. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club -
8. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist RWB / White Fort Worth Boat Club -
9. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist RWB / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club -
10. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC -
11. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist RWB / Red Fwbc -
12. A.J. Ghazi 19289
Optimist RWB / Blue FWBC -
13. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club -
14. Ashleigh Hoye 18422
Optimist RWB / White Rush Creek Yacht Club -
15. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist RWB / Red FWBC -
16. Ramzi Matous 21813
Optimist RWB / Blue AYC -
17. stephen momeier 21143
Optimist RWB / Red lakewood -
18. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist RWB / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club -
19. Addison Scott 13569
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC -
20. Roni Sela 19634
Optimist RWB / Blue AYC -
21. Audrey Stephenson 22251
Optimist RWB / Red CSC -
22. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist RWB / Red Lakewood -
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2023 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network