C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. James Brcok 6224



Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yach Club
2. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / AYC
3. Fiona Froelich 2379 Kate Hennig
C420 / Austin YC
4. Hanna Progelhof 8542 Max Ross
C420 / RCYC
5. Tony Slowik III 7056 Nathan Gantala
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Coby Henson 22
Laser 4.7 / Ocbc
2. Reid Johnson 180121
Laser 4.7 / FWBC/RYC
3. Max Nilsson 176237
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Brock Smith 195915
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
5. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Isaac Barkley 199792
Laser Full / RCYC
2. Ashton Pigulski 157858
Laser Full / GSC
3. ally ravji 161911
Laser Full / RCYC
4. Gust Schmiege 187677
Laser Full / RCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Abi Beesley TBD
Laser Radial / RCYC
2. Keaton Chandler 161116
Laser Radial / RCYC
3. Wendi Froelich 171186
Laser Radial / Austin YC
4. Aubin Hattendorf 188092
Laser Radial / CSC
5. Andrew Hemker 192905
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. John Lightfoot 190495
Laser Radial / GSC
7. Daniel Polson 201311
Laser Radial / GSC
8. Matthew Schloemer 216691
Laser Radial / Rush Creek Yacht Club
9. Lucas Swearingen 162179
Laser Radial / GSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Katie Adler 9
Optimist Green / Grapevine
2. Carson Callaway 18957
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Noah Cina 7724
Optimist Green / Oklahoma City Boat Club
4. Liz Cleaves 7906
Optimist Green / CSC
5. Isabel Gammell 15657
Optimist Green / Fwbc
6. Lukas Goris 19115
Optimist Green / AYC
7. Noah Goris 15120
Optimist Green / AYC
8. Brice Howard 17922
Optimist Green / Oklahoma City Boat Club
9. Hudson Koustoumbardis 10377
Optimist Green / Houston Yacht Club
10. Thomas Liew 3997
Optimist Green / DCYC
11. Pressley Massey 17354
Optimist Green / Ft. Worth Boat Club
12. Finn Messner 1960 Finn Messner
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Optimist Green / AYC/LCYC
14. Isla MRstik 7780
Optimist Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
15. Henry Murphey 8854
Optimist Green / fWBC
16. Eli Pfarrer 18160
Optimist Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
17. Sebastian Porter 21040
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
18. Linde Prins 18123
Optimist Green / CSC
19. Meike Prins 16013
Optimist Green / CSC
20. Yuval Sela 17380
Optimist Green / AYC
21. Carter Weisberg 4698
Optimist Green / DCYC
22. Ben Weisberg 7012
Optimist Green / DCYC
23. Vance wells 19797
Optimist Green / FWBC
24. Ozzie Young 10
Optimist Green / CSC
25. Genevieve Young 13458
Optimist Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Barney 15583
Optimist RWB / Red Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Optimist RWB / Blue LYC/AYC
3. Keen Cabrera 9759
Optimist RWB / White LYC/AYC
4. Nicholas Carew 19627
Optimist RWB / Red AYC/P1
5. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC
6. Karaline Cronan 21823
Optimist RWB / White HYC
7. Ewan Dossin 12808
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist RWB / White Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Hollis Fincher 19797
Optimist RWB / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Gavin Galway 15133
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC
11. Noah Gammell 9032
Optimist RWB / Red Fwbc
12. A.J. Ghazi 19289
Optimist RWB / Blue FWBC
13. Cole Gourley 22285
Optimist RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Ashleigh Hoye 18422
Optimist RWB / White Rush Creek Yacht Club
15. Luke LaQuey 20124
Optimist RWB / Red FWBC
16. Ramzi Matous 21813
Optimist RWB / Blue AYC
17. stephen momeier 21143
Optimist RWB / Red lakewood
18. Mercedes Porter 15555
Optimist RWB / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
19. Addison Scott 13569
Optimist RWB / Blue HYC
20. Roni Sela 19634
Optimist RWB / Blue AYC
21. Audrey Stephenson 22251
Optimist RWB / Red CSC
22. Tanner Ward 17420
Optimist RWB / Red Lakewood