C420 non-Spinnaker
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
87 |
Jakob Armitage
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Dunedin |
2. |
2 |
Nick Burske
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
LEYSF |
3. |
FYC 17 |
Scott Busey
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
FYC |
4. |
88 |
Lauryn Daniel
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Hys |
5. |
6 |
Drew Dryden
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
LEYSA |
6. |
37 |
Nolan Evans
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Lake Eustis Sailing Club |
7. |
82 |
Kyle Funderburk
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
DYSA |
8. |
11 |
Augustus Gardner
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
SAYC |
9. |
80 |
Parker Hoeft
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
LEYSF |
10. |
33 |
Dylan Kling
|
*, * USA |
Lake Eustis |
11. |
FYC 16 |
Charlie Lawrence
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
12. |
3 |
alice leroux KatyLyn Daniel |
*, * USA |
Halifax Youth Sailing Daytona Beach |
13. |
7 |
Blake March
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
SAYC |
14. |
48 |
Colin Molnar
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Halifax Sailing Association |
15. |
FYC 15 |
Bridget Monahan
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
FYC |
16. |
8 |
Beatriz Newland
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
LEYSF |
17. |
12 |
Bobby Newland
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
LEYSF |
18. |
FYC 9 |
Alex Patangan
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
FYC |
19. |
30 |
Ruth Pearl
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Lake Eustis Sailing Club |
20. |
42 |
Kai Priester
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
SAYC |
21. |
18 |
Nicholas Silvestro
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
DYSA |
22. |
10 |
Ethan Snyder
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Saint Augustine Yacht Club |
23. |
FYC 1 |
Joshua Spierre
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
24. |
FYC 13 |
William weinbecker
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
25. |
28 |
Rachel Weiss
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
HYS |
|
Laser Radial
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
4263 |
Ethan Brockman
[Pending] |
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
2. |
200564 |
Brodie Hausman
|
*, * USA |
MRPF |
3. |
143304 |
Daniel Martin
|
*, * USA |
Halifax sailing association |
4. |
19 |
Nolan Orlando
|
*, * USA |
Halafax Youth Sailing |
|
OPen Bic
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
9078 |
Siena Branch
|
*, * USA |
Halifax Youth Sailing |
2. |
8994 |
Maxime Cristofari-Little
|
*, * USA |
Lake Eustis youth sailing Foundation |
3. |
9114 |
Jaden Elliott
|
*, * USA |
Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation |
4. |
8413 |
Anna Jacobson
|
*, * USA |
TYCC |
5. |
8974 |
Selah Pearl
|
*, * USA |
Lake Eustis Sailing Club |
|
Optimist
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
12793 |
Jules Alvarez
|
*, * USA |
TYCC |
2. |
22603 |
Anna Andert
|
*, * USA |
LESC |
3. |
403 |
Maija Andert
|
*, * USA |
LESC |
4. |
15299 |
Kate Arthur
|
*, * USA |
Tycc |
5. |
17772 |
Mina Bernthal
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
6. |
177 |
Mcrae Busey
|
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
7. |
13774 |
Nevie Collins
|
*, * USA |
FYC |
8. |
14949 |
Stella Herford
|
*, * USA |
Florida Yacht Club |
9. |
10675 |
Maya Jones
|
*, * USA |
The Florida Yacht Club |
10. |
21846 |
Isaiah Jones
|
*, * USA |
MRPF |
11. |
20188 |
River Keysers
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
12. |
17813 |
Charles McGucken
|
*, * USA |
TYCC |
13. |
21845 |
Regina Rettig
|
*, * USA |
MRPF |
14. |
20681 |
Charles Sweeney
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
15. |
12614 |
Everett Williams
|
*, * USA |
Clermont Sailing Center |
|
Optimist Green
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
18599 |
Kai Bernthal
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
2. |
10905 |
Owen Camp
|
*, * USA |
St Augustine Yacht Club |
3. |
97 |
Maks Caudill
|
*, * USA |
Saint Augustine Yacht Club |
4. |
11938 |
Arthur Daughtrey-Lopez
|
*, * USA |
LESC |
5. |
20647 |
Noah Everson
|
*, * USA |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
6. |
33 |
Duncan Graham
|
*, * USA |
Saint Augustine Yacht Club |
7. |
77 |
Jaclyn (Jaci) Grannis
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
8. |
89 |
Brendan Leonard
|
*, * USA |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
9. |
73 |
Ella Levy
|
*, * USA |
St Augustine Yacht Club |
10. |
144 |
Emma Maroney
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
11. |
1022 |
Roy McCraw
|
*, * USA |
Tampa Yacht and Country Club |
12. |
U4 |
Natalie McGehee
|
*, * USA |
FYC |
13. |
8979 |
Maylin Myers
|
*, * USA |
FYC |
14. |
114244 |
Connor Orlando
|
*, * USA |
Halafax Youth Sailing |
15. |
99 |
Taylor Pelchat
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
16. |
10007 |
Caden Pirner
|
*, * USA |
The Florida yacht club |
17. |
19592 |
Keegan Skipper
|
*, * USA |
St Augustine Yacht Club |
18. |
155 |
Evyn Stoever
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
19. |
12614G |
Marley Stoever
|
*, * USA |
SAYC |
20. |
22 |
Desmond Valdes, III
|
*, * USA |
St. Augustine Yacht Club |
21. |
12708 |
Chase Wash
|
*, * USA |
Tampa Yacht and Country Club |
|
|