LEVEL
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel LEVEL / Catalina / 30 0 09/22/2019
2. Rich Ackerman
Rich Ackerman
Island Sailing Club 93493 Defiant LEVEL / C & C / 115 0 09/23/2019
3. Al Sekol

ISC, SYSCO 46406 El Brujo LEVEL / Catalina / Catalina 42 0 10/04/2019
4. Pam Sesar

PYC RCYC SYSCO OCSA 93 Misty LEVEL / Cascade / 36 0 10/08/2019
5. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 79164 Vaporware LEVEL / Yamaha / 33 0 09/20/2019
6. Mark DeLong

none 98798 Jasmine's Barq LEVEL / MacGregor / 26x 0 10/12/2019
7. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART LEVEL / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 09/22/2019
8. Mark Dunham

CYC 40079 Astra LEVEL / Farr / Farr 40 OD 0 10/28/2019
9. Michael Morrissey
Tomás Morrissey
SYSCO 18372 OB1 LEVEL / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 10/08/2019
10. Rick Figone

Sysco 7260 Togarty LEVEL / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 10/03/2019
11. Jeff Duvall
Kimberly
PYC/CYC 34984 Nina LEVEL / C&C / 37+ 0 09/22/2019
12. Rene Emch
Karen Feulner
RCYC SYSCO 59171 Cando LEVEL / Yamaha / Yamaha 33 SM 0 09/25/2019
13. David Shepherdson

RCYC, ISC, 87807 Margaret LEVEL / Ericson / 33RH 0 09/24/2019
14. Toby Elliott

RCYC 59523 Caleuche LEVEL / Tartan / Tartan 30 0 10/02/2019
15. Warren Dalby

SYSCO 047 Second Half LEVEL / Catalina / C-30 0 10/07/2019
16. Pat O'Bryant

SYSCO, RCYC 270 CEPHERON LEVEL / ERICSON / 32-2 0 09/26/2019
17. Frank Bocarde

PYC/SYSCO 42620 Bluefin LEVEL / Tartan / Thomas T-35 0 10/07/2019
18. Keith Marcoe

SYSCO 133 Rushmoore LEVEL / Moore / Moore 24 0 09/23/2019
19. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, CYC, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita LEVEL / Hunter / 30-2 0 09/24/2019
20. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair LEVEL / / T-Bird 0 10/09/2019
21. Jesse Whitethorn

PYC c34 Grace LEVEL / Cal / 34 0 11/23/2019
22. Robert Ehlert

PYC 510 Sage LEVEL / C&C / 35 MkIII 0 09/21/2019
23. Daniel Petrin

PYC, SYSCO, WSC 73329 Breakaway LEVEL / Olson / 34 0 10/04/2019
24. Michael Fitzhugh

SYSCO 010 Flyer LEVEL / Jeanneau / 44i 0 11/08/2019
25. George Kapllani

RCYC 21 Swift LEVEL / / 0 10/14/2019
26. Steph Walker

sysco 44 Wildheart LEVEL / Hunter / 30T 0 09/26/2019
27. Thomas MacMenemy
Thomas J. MacMenemy
PYC/SYSCO 34 Leanalot LEVEL / Ericson Yachts / E34-2 149 10/06/2019
28. Kevin Kahl

RCYC 79146 Schatzi LEVEL / Hunter / 34 159 10/06/2019
29. Kelly Dews
jacqueline pitter
SYSCO 791 Rocinante LEVEL / Martin Yachts / Martin 241 171 10/02/2019
30. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
SYSCO, OCSA, 28 Blewstreak LEVEL / Clark / San Juan 28 195 10/04/2019
31. Gary Bruner

SYSCO 192 Molika LEVEL / Albin / 7.9 Meter 238 10/04/2019
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Campbell

PYC 11211 RIVA PHRF / Jboat / J 121 36 09/24/2019
2. Jim Calnon
Elizabeth Wells
RCYC 47 Pathfinder PHRF / J/Boats / J/120 45 10/08/2019
3. Jim Foster

sysco 39 Geronimo PHRF / Flying Tiger 10 / Flying Tiger 10 57 09/21/2019
4. Tom Keffer

Portland YC / Hood River YC 28642 Velocity PHRF / J/Boats / J/42 72 09/21/2019
5. Fred Hazzard

PYC 28063 Fury PHRF / C&C / C&C 44 75 10/07/2019
6. Stanley Heil

PYC/Sysco/OCSA 97279 Stray Currents PHRF / J Boats / J35 81 10/04/2019
7. Tom Kelly
Tom Kelly
PYC/CYC 58 JamJam PHRF / J Boats / J88 87 10/05/2019
8. Rod Buck
Rod Buck
PYC SYSCO 832 MYST PHRF / Melges / Melges 24 90 10/12/2019
9. Mike Fitzhugh
Mike Fitzhugh
SYSCO 456 Moxie PHRF / Melges / 24 90 09/24/2019
10. Kent Picknell

PYC 419 Apex PHRF / Melges / Melges 24 90 10/09/2019
11. Ashley Lund

WSC/SYSCO/OCSA 275 Blur PHRF / Melges / Melges 24 90 09/21/2019
12. Dana Sibilla
Dana Sibilla
CYC 46929 Escape Artist PHRF / J Boats / J/105 93 09/25/2019
13. Doug Pihlaja
Gail Taylor
CYC 459 Abstract PHRF / Jboats / J/105 93 09/26/2019
14. Matt Davis, Eric Hopper,
Doug Schenk
PYC, CYC 519 Free Bowl of Soup PHRF / J Boats / J/105 93 09/22/2019
15. John Colby

PYC 46270 Iris PHRF / Hylas / Hylas 42 99 09/30/2019
16. JJ Miller
Nelson, Jack, Floyd
PYC 69996 Lolita PHRF / / Olson 29 105 10/19/2019
17. Victor Foster
Victor Foster
SYSCO/OCSA 69631 Wildfire PHRF / Pacific / Olson 30 105 09/22/2019
18. Bruce Shibley

PYC/SYSCO 97970 Goose Chase PHRF / Ericson / Olson 34 111 09/29/2019
19. Mike O'Bryant
Mike O'Bryant
SYSCO/PYC 28415 Edgewalker PHRF / Ericson / Olson 34 117 10/04/2019
20. Dee Anders
Anders
OCSA 79844 EXQUAY EXPLORATIONS PHRF / BENETEAU / 423 141 10/07/2019
21. Kris Amundson

SYSCO 4 Spar Trek PHRF / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 150 09/24/2019
22. Stephen Moran

Corinthian Yacht Club 410 It's Whatever PHRF / Homebuild / i550 150 11/02/2019
23. frank colistro

CYC, SYSCO 141 WY' EAST PHRF / Cascade / sloop 156 09/23/2019
24. Jim Severs
Lenny Severs
SYSCO 69137 Junkyard Dog PHRF / Choate / CF-27 159 10/09/2019
25. Tod Bassham
Tod A Bassham
RCYC, CYC 142 Chinook PHRF / Beneteau / Idylle 11.50 168 10/11/2019
26. Alison Krauskopf
Roman Himmer
Sysco 69028 Ataraxia PHRF / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 10/11/2019
27. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR PHRF / CAL / 9.2 186 10/04/2019
28. Phillip Martindale

PYC 208 Mirage PHRF / Catalina / Capri 25 189 10/10/2019
29. Philip Lewis

Rose City Yacht Club 223 Soufflé PHRF / Jensen / Cal 34 228 10/03/2019