Registrants For
Jeff Penfield Memorial Regatta 2019
Sarasota Sailing Squadron

November 09-10, 2019
23 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Taylor

Michele Taylor
M&M 6099 Flying Scot
Tampa, FL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
2. Jeff Linton

Amy Smith Linton
The Scuppernong 6133 Flying Scot
Ruskin, FL Davis Island YC
3. Charles Clifton

Chip Clifton
Ack Ack 5871 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL SSS
4. Scott Marriott

Laura Marriott
HopScotch 5179 Flying Scot
Orlando, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
5. Ronald Pletsch

Chuck Tanner
Steamboat Whilie 3914 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL SSS
6. Karen Jones

Tim Daly
Reverie 5566 Flying Scot
PUNTA GORDA, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
7. Tom McNally

Melanie McNally
Rosie 5810 Flying Scot
Niceville, FL Bluewater Bay Sailing Club
8. Raymond Markham

Rick Russell
Serge 2925 Flying Scot
Longboat Key, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
9. Bob Twinem

Brenda Twinem
Eightball 5141 Flying Scot
Bradenton, FL Sarasota sailing squadron
10. Zeke Horowitz

Jay Horowitz
JaMing-O 6196 Flying Scot
Annapolis, MD SSS/CofCYC
11. Joe Nelson

Gabe Nelson
Chasing After the Wind 4765 Flying Scot
sarasota, FL SSS
12. Matthew Sanford

Rick Rosen
6163 Flying Scot
Miami Beach, FL Biscayne bay yacht club
13. Brad West

Katrina West
Fore 5828 Flying Scot
North Venice, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
14. Randy Pawlowski

Tyler Andrews
6203 6203 Flying Scot
Sanford, FL LMSA / IRYC
15. Tony Porterfield

Jim Goempel
Tacky 5665 Flying Scot
Longwood, FL Lake Monroe Sailing Association
16. Donald Perry

Stu Smith
Leprechaun 5360 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
17. DONNA Mohr

Jonathan Hamilton
6202 Flying Scot
Jacksonville, Florida Rudder Club of Jacksonville
18. Jeff Bott

Andi Hoffman
6082 Flying Scot
Orlando, FL Lake Eustis
19. Don McLagan


Andiamo 5426 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
20. Lynn Bruss

Andy Hayward
Deja vu 6158 Flying Scot
Lookout Mountain, GA Privateer Yacht Club
21. Juan Gaitan

Monica Gaitan
Jigsaw 5957 Flying Scot
Okeechobee, FL LESC
22. Dave Martin

Andi Hoffman
Nolo Contendré 6138 Flying Scot
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
23. Barry Millbourn


Time Warp 3635 Flying Scot
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network