Registrants For
Holiday Regatta - Carrie Series #3
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

December 07-08, 2019
61 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joaquin DesRochers 13060
Opti Championship / Blue KHYC
2. Alexander Beggs 22704
Opti Championship / White King Harbor
3. Lucca FARRELL 17137
Opti Championship / Blue California Yacht Club
4. Carsten Zieger 18953
Opti Championship / Red California Yacht Club
5. Porter Murray 14715
Opti Championship / Blue SBYC
6. Thayer Matlock Klein 15588
Opti Championship / Blue SBYSF
7. Dylan Seawards 14716
Opti Championship / Blue SBYC/SBYSF
8. Mika Sternberg 21164
Opti Championship / Red CYC
9. Brynn Jolly 1949
Opti Championship / Blue ABYC
10. william stratton 16091
Opti Championship / Red dryc
11. Jackson Rushing 21045
Opti Championship / Blue DRYC
12. Cameron Farmer 18255
Opti Championship / Blue ABYC
13. Brynn Behrens 21827
Opti Championship / Blue Santa Barbara Yacht Club
14. Kanoa Lee 224
Opti Championship / Red Santa Barbara Yacht Club
15. callie davis 21869
Opti Championship / Red CYC
16. Miles Gordon 20506
Opti Championship / White SMWYC
17. Kyle Kennedy 18494
Opti Championship / Blue KHYC
18. Katherine Akens 17262
Opti Championship / Blue King Harbor
19. Nicholas Mueller 19492
Opti Championship / Red ABYC
20. FINN DONAHOE 21019
Opti Championship / Red ABYC
21. Aston Smith 22425
Opti Championship / Red Greg Smith
22. Katlia Sherman 20879
Opti Championship / Blue California Yacht Club
23. Reese lieser 7130
Opti Championship / Blue King Harbor
24. Emily Rychlik 19486
Opti Championship / Red CBYC
25. Crue Ziskind 18101
Opti Championship / Blue SBYC/SBYSF
26. Gabe Hasen 22706
Opti Championship / Blue CBYC
27. Noah Stapleton 17096
Opti Championship / Red CBYC
28. Nicholas Parszik 2081
Opti Championship / Blue CBYC
29. Nic Messano 13
Opti Championship / White CBYC
30. Oliver Keeves 21006
Opti Championship / Red DRYC
31. Cooper Keeves 17398
Opti Championship / Blue DRYC
32. Tate Christopher 19860
Opti Championship / Red ABYC
33. Gage Christopher 18579
Opti Championship / White ABYC
34. Matthew Commons 9402
Opti Championship / Blue KHYC
35. Palmer Mays 20739
Opti Championship / Blue KHYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caleb Spargur 20302
Optimist Green / SBYC
2. Lucas Gonzalez 10
Optimist Green / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
3. Iliana Hernandez CBYC1
Optimist Green / CBYC
4. Tyler Burks KHYF6
Optimist Green / KHYF
5. Emerson Wadell 7123
Optimist Green / SBYC
6. Maggie Ugoretz 14716
Optimist Green / SBYSF
7. Ian MacRae 18477
Optimist Green / ABYC
8. Leland Howard 11
Optimist Green / CBYC
9. Alex Aggen 13835
Optimist Green / DRYC
10. Logan Mickler KHYF2
Optimist Green / KHYC
11. Megan Farmer 21046
Optimist Green / ABYC
12. Quinn Pierce 22709
Optimist Green / DRYC
13. Clay Pierce 22707
Optimist Green / DRYC
14. Nico Ryan 12094
Optimist Green / SMWYC
15. Izzy Ryan 15574
Optimist Green / SMWYC
16. Teo Lee 114716
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
17. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 5
Optimist Green / CBYC
18. Lexie Bugacov 13043
Optimist Green / CYC
19. Kennedy Hildebrand CBYC4
Optimist Green / CBYC
20. Julian Quiroga mex 988
Optimist Green / CYC
21. Nolan Henry 20735
Optimist Green / KHYC
22. Clara Commons KHYC5
Optimist Green / KHYC
23. Owen McManus 19819
Optimist Green / KHYC
24. Julian Yao 11500
Optimist Green / SMWYC
25. camelia dougherty 14
Optimist Green / DRYC
26. Sailor Mays KHYF03
Optimist Green / KHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network