Registrants For
Sunkist Series - Outside/PHRF Classes
Nov. 3, Dec. 8, Jan. 5, Feb. 2

November 03-February 02, 2020
22 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. charles brewer jr

charles brewer jr 61040 charles brewer jr / JBOAts / 124 39 10/25/2019
2. MARY LONGPRE

BYC 87264 VALENTINE / SCHOCK / SCK 30/10 120 10/12/2019
3. THEODORE BARRY

nhyc 57904 Lady Barbara / Bill Lee / SC27 138 12/07/2019
 


PHRF (RLC)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Devling

BYC 7787 Carbon Footprint PHRF (RLC) / CMI / Rogers 46 -31 10/30/2019
2. Andrew Mayhugh

BCYC 7200 DARE PHRF (RLC) / Dencho / Custom Slopp -27 11/01/2019
3. Richley Family

NHYC/LIYC 77077 AMANTE PHRF (RLC) / CHOATE / 48 36 11/03/2019
4. Jim Bailey

NHYC 350007 Kite35 PHRF (RLC) / Carroll / One Design 35 39 10/25/2019
5. charles Brewer

charles brewer jr 61040 Heartbeat IV PHRF (RLC) / J-Boat / J-124 39 10/28/2019
6. Timothy Harmon

CRA 7918 Cirrus PHRF (RLC) / J Boats / J/124 39 11/02/2019
7. William McKeever

BYC 87178 Reliance PHRF (RLC) / Garety Marine / NM 41 60 10/28/2019
8. Dan Rossen

BCYC 50665 problem child PHRF (RLC) / B boats / B32 63 11/01/2019
9. Alan/Molly Andrews/Lynch

Balboa Yacht Club 7550 Doubletime PHRF (RLC) / Westerly / Andrews 38 63 10/26/2019
10. Brian Dougherty

NHYC/LIYC 46590 Legacy PHRF (RLC) / J Boats / J 105 72 10/21/2019
11. Roger Gooding

SBYRC 87628 Rhythm PHRF (RLC) / C&C / Evelyn 32 96 10/31/2019
12. Andrew Jessup

Newport Harbpr Yacht Club 7631 Pyxis PHRF (RLC) / Catalina / 425 108 10/11/2019
13. Rosene Family

BYC 7350 RD PHRF (RLC) / Beneteau / Platu 25 114 11/02/2019
14. Ray Booth

Balboa Yacht Club 47576 Altheris PHRF (RLC) / C&C / C&C 35 120 10/31/2019
15. Mark Glackin

Balboa Yacht Club 21598 Campaign II PHRF (RLC) / C&C / 34 150 12/07/2019
16. Bob Dodds

ALYC 7805 Whisper PHRF (RLC) / Mathissen&Paulson / Rhodes 29-4 150 10/22/2019
17. John Hanscom

SSYC 56211 Kamikaze PHRF (RLC) / Catalina / Capri 25 177 10/22/2019
18. Michael Craddock

UCISA 4 PHRF (RLC) / J-Boat / J-Boat 177 12/03/2019
19. Robert Bents

UCISA UCI2 PHRF (RLC) / J Boats / J22 177 10/30/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network