Registrants For
2019 Pumpkin Patch Regatta

October 19-20, 2019
25 people have registered for this event

A-Class Non Foiling
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Bobby Orr

LR5 USA 108 A-Class Non Foiling Shady Side, MD WESC
2. Andy Herbick

TY-JT USA 72 A-Class Non Foiling Timonium, MD WRSC/WRCRA
3. Mr. Strasser

136 A-Class Non Foiling Lorton, VA PRSA
4. Chris Ford

T-brid 124 A-Class Non Foiling Elkridge, MD WRSC
5. Sam Carter

Gone Foiling USA 261 A-Class Non Foiling Alexandria, VA WRSC
6. Jeff LoSapio

USA-1 A-Class Non Foiling Herndon, VA WRSC
7. bill kast

232 A-Class Non Foiling Nazareth, PA 416
 


International 505
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ben Komar

Kelsey & Ben 90951 International 505 Chesapeake Beach, MD WRSC & Plymouth YC
2. Jackson Montague

Wild Thing 9139 International 505 *, * FBYC
3. Mark Linker

Mark & Alex 8081 International 505 Acton, MA Sail Newport
4. Duane Delfosse

None of the above 8930 International 505 Windham, NH LSYC
5. Clark Hayes

8939 International 505 Norfolk, VA HYC
6. James Appel

8951 International 505 Annapolis, MD Eastport YC
7. Brendan Connell

Defiance 8857 International 505 Chesapeake Beach, MD WRSC
8. Henry Amthor

Henry & Jesse USA 9041 International 505 Hampton, VA Hampton YC
9. Marek Balinski

Plastic Surgery Disaster 9138 International 505 Toronto, ON OHCC
10. Sean Harr

Jane's Addiction 8883 International 505 Arlington, VA WRSC
11. g nelson

Highway 95 Revisited USA 9095 International 505 Baltimore, MD West River
12. Robert Bartlewski

8288 International 505 Mississauga, ON Outer Harbour Centreboard Club
13. Douglas Watson

Dr. Crash 8850 International 505 Toronto, ON Outer Harbour Centreboard Club
14. Barney Harris

TEAM SPOT USA 8643 International 505 Arlington, VA WRSC & PRSA
 


Open Class Catamaran
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ed Mills

Lucky Duck 212 Open Class Catamaran Galesville, MD WRSC
2. Constantine Seremetis

Skinny Sheila 276 Open Class Catamaran Washington, DC WRSC/WRCRA
3. Alexander Thomopulos

399 Open Class Catamaran Middletown, MD West River Sailing Club
4. John Baker

Peregrine 0206 Open Class Catamaran Deale, MD WRSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network