Registrants For
CHOC Regatta - Inside/One Design Classes
November 2, 2019

November 02, 2019
43 people have registered for this event

Adult Sabot A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lynn Acosta

DPYC 8393 Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/19/2019
2. Molly Lynch

BYC 3215 Mollywog Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/21/2019
3. Karen Luttrell

BYC 7947 Baula Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/29/2019
4. Susan K Jennings

BYC/NHYC 9077 Sea Star Adult Sabot A / / 0 10/31/2019
5. Dennis Allison

Not Applicable
BYC 8431 Adult Sabot A / / 0 11/01/2019
 


Adult Sabot B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaline Linhoff

BYC 8569 Cora Marie Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/01/2019
2. Susan D Jennings

Susan D Jennings
BYC 8275 Joyful Days Adult Sabot B / / 0 11/01/2019
 


Harbor 20 A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Walter Johnson

Leeann Iacino-Johnson
BYC 444 Fortunatelee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/13/2019
2. ROBERT YATES

patrick Kincaid
NHYC 80 Jubilee Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/16/2019
3. Ed Kimball

To Be Determined
Alamitos Bay Yacht Club 2 Dragon Lady Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/18/2019
4. David Camerini

Brad Wheeler
UCISA/TPYC 419 Aquavit Harbor 20 A / / 0 10/30/2019
5. Peter Haynes

Debra Haynes
BCYC 201 Spirit Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2019
6. MARK CONZELMAN

PHILIP THOMPSON
NHYC 307 SHANA'S SECRET Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2019
7. Kurt Wiese

Anne Wiese
NHYC 336 Ping Harbor 20 A / / 0 11/01/2019
 


Harbor 20 B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Thomas Corkett

Tom Corkett,Jr.
NHYC 107 Sail Dates Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/21/2019
2. Chris Hill

Nina Manning
UCISA/OSC 19 Hula Girl Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/22/2019
3. STEVE selllinger

STEVE selllinger
NHYC 146 Trident Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/24/2019
4. Emile Pilafidis

BCYC 209 Party Globe Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2019
5. Jessica Moosmann

Greg Newman
BYC 178 Boomerang Harbor 20 B / / 0 10/28/2019
6. Mike Kohl

TBD TBD
UCISA, Scuttlebutt 396 A-Tack Dragon Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/01/2019
7. Helen Duncan
*
Mary Whitney
NHYC 34 Idros Harbor 20 B / / 0 11/02/2019
 


Harbor 20 C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Robertson

Max Ukropina
BYC 67 Dulce Viento Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/23/2019
2. Peter Bretschger

Kari Bretschger
Balboa Yacht Club 32 Blue Bayou Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/28/2019
3. Ross Watanabe

UCISA 93 MILI'APA Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/28/2019
4. Win Fuller

Michelle Drever
NHYC 18 Sail N' Win Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/28/2019
5. John Whitney

Kristen Whitney
NHYC 130 Whit's End Harbor 20 C / / 0 10/29/2019
6. Roy Delis

ALYC 14 Harborsol Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2019
7. Per TREBLER

Jack Buzzard
BYC 117 Spiritus Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2019
8. Ted Reed

Lori Thompson
worsa 359 Wood In It Be Nice Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2019
9. MARY BACON

CINDY STOECKEL
BCYC 78 RASCAL II Harbor 20 C / / 0 11/01/2019
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregory Naiman

ABYC 199994 Ultralight Beam Laser / / 0 10/07/2019
2. Alan Andrews

Balboa Yacht Club 32174 Laser / / 0 10/26/2019
3. Brett Hemphill

BYC 182777 Laser / / 0 10/27/2019
4. Greg Boudreaux

BYC 23768 Laser / / 0 10/30/2019
5. Glen Tilly

Dana Point 192953 Laser / / 0 10/30/2019
6. Michael Tilly

Dana Point 182856 Laser / / 0 10/30/2019
7. Martin Bonsager

BYC 190263 Lady Langkawi Laser / / 0 10/31/2019
8. Alexander Bonsager

BYC 198615 White Bear Laser / / 0 10/31/2019
 


Lido A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Papadopoulos

Dina Corsi
SWA-OC 5131 Sunshine Lido A / / 0 11/01/2019
 


Lido B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tony Lange

ALYC 4836 UPSET Lido B / / 0 10/13/2019
2. Ryan Long

Don Long
BYC 4833 Lido B / / 0 10/26/2019
 


Thistle
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Larzelere

Bill McDannel
Balboa YC 4001 Mr. Nonchalant Thistle / / 0 11/01/2019
2. Robert Maxwell

Greg Kuiper
Balboa Yacht Club 2270 Tiffany Thistle / / 0 11/02/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network