Class 6 Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Robert Madruga

CRA 52760 Windsome Class 6 Non-Spin / Beneteu / 473 81 / 81 / 90 10/25/2019
2. Chuck Peinado

MBYC/CRA 60762 Gaucho Class 6 Non-Spin / Tartan / 3700 111 / 0 / 111 10/24/2019
3. John Meihls
Marc Northover
CRA 97661 A Wisp Of Wind Class 6 Non-Spin / Ericson / Olson911SE 129 / 129 / 129 10/24/2019
4. Robert Palmer

Southwestern Yacht Club 56895 Ayisha Class 6 Non-Spin / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 34 Sloop 153 / 0 / 153 10/18/2019
5. mike dore
na
sdyc/cra 97662 decoy Class 6 Non-Spin / hunter 28.5 / hunter 28.5 186 / 0 / 186 10/13/2019
6. Dale Greaney

CRA 7502 Pelican Class 6 Non-Spin / Islander / 32-3 192 / 192 / 192 10/15/2019
7. Eric Johnson

CRA 46177 Kestrel Class 6 Non-Spin / Catalina / Capri 22 210 / 210 / 210 10/23/2019
 


PHRF-1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Steve Torres
Doris Torres
Hawaii Yacht Club/CRA 77000 Pendragon PHRF-1 / Davidson / TP52 -58 / -64 / -55 10/19/2019
2. Alec Oberschmidt

SWYC/CRA 69152 Staghound PHRF-1 / Franklin / RP50 -48 / -46 / -54 10/18/2019
3. robert pace

CRA 69148 ANDIAMO2 PHRF-1 / J BOATS / J 145 -15 / -18 / -9 10/22/2019
4. Ivan Batanov

SDYC/CRA USA7219 Zero Gravity PHRF-1 / M-Boats / Soto 40 -9 / -12 / -3 10/14/2019
 


PHRF-2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Andrew Picel

CRA USA 83 Arsenal PHRF-2 / Flying Tiger / FT10 45 / 42 / 54 10/22/2019
2. Tim Chin

SGYC/CRA 8 ABACUS PHRF-2 / FT Boats / FT10 45 / 42 / 54 10/24/2019
3. scot tempesta

sdyc/cra usa 13 a4 PHRF-2 / flying tiger / 10m 45 / 42 / 54 10/14/2019
4. Oliver Michaelis

CRA/KYC 28770 Troublespot PHRF-2 / McDell / Farr 30 48 / 0 / 54 10/23/2019
5. John Downing

SDYC / CRA SUI 30 Ran PHRF-2 / Schuchter Sportboot AG / Esse 750 75 / 66 / 87 10/14/2019
6. Michael Rose
US Patriot Sailing
NYCSD/ CRA 56982 Patriot PHRF-2 / Left Coast / Dart 111 / 105 / 120 10/25/2019
 


PHRF-3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Dennis Conner

CRA 7397 Menace XXIV PHRF-3 / driscol / sloop 0 / 0 / 3 10/21/2019
2. Charles Hanson

CRA 93000 Moxie PHRF-3 / Carroll / Tripp 47 15 / 18 / 12 10/17/2019
3. Gregory Price

SDYC/CRA 56440 AEOLOS PHRF-3 / Beneteau / F44.7 17 / 0 / 23 10/15/2019
4. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC/MBYC 46307 El Sueno PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First47.7 18 / 15 / 21 10/14/2019
5. David Cheresh

SDYC/CRA 52447 Athena PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 44.7 18 / 12 / 24 10/14/2019
6. Alec Charters

CRA 7531 Tenacious PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 44.7 41 / 41 / 39 10/14/2019
7. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest PHRF-3 / Carroll Marine / Trip 40 51 / 54 / 54 10/14/2019
8. Tyler Babcock

SDYC/CRA 56046 Playa Grande PHRF-3 / Beneteau / F40.7 54 / 60 / 54 10/15/2019
9. Standish Fleming

CRA 28590 Nereid PHRF-3 / Tartan / C&C 115 60 / 54 / 63 10/23/2019
10. Gary Imhof

CRA, NYCSD 97524 Minx PHRF-3 / Schock / 35 69 / 69 / 69 10/24/2019
11. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 / 78 / 78 10/14/2019
12. Chick Pyle

SDYC/CRA 7031 Kea PHRF-3 / Beneteau / 36.7 80 / 0 / 82 10/21/2019
13. Andy Marcus

SDYC/CRA 77704 Rowdy PHRF-3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 / 81 / 81 10/15/2019
14. Timothy Forderer

CRA/SWYC/JRSC/NCYC 77520 HolyToledo West PHRF-3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 / 81 / 96 10/24/2019
15. Bill Hardesty

Sdyc 77855 Sizzle PHRF-3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 / 0 / 96 10/25/2019
16. Michael Grupp
Bo Kopaniasz
SDYC / CRA USA 7020 Sorcerer PHRF-3 / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 / 87 / 84 10/23/2019
 


PHRF-4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Van Hughes

ccyc/cra 97467 Paladin PHRF-4 / Olson / 108 / 0 / 111 10/23/2019
2. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/29 111 / 111 / 111 10/21/2019
3. Chip Buck

CRA / CCYC 32159 Shadow PHRF-4 / J Boats / J/29 FROB 114 / 114 / 114 10/25/2019
4. Mick Moore

PLYC / SGYC / CRA 37600 Masquerade PHRF-4 / Ranger / 37 120 / 0 / 120 10/24/2019
5. Mike Schrager

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF-4 / Santana / 30/30 GP 120 / 120 / 120 10/14/2019
6. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 Fiasco III PHRF-4 / S2 / 10.3 120 / 123 / 123 10/14/2019
7. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC/CRA 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF-4 / Ericson / Mk III 120 / 0 / 126 10/21/2019
8. Mark Thaidigsman
Ryan Rogers
CRA/NYCSD 7005 Elusive PHRF-4 / Beneteau / First 33.7 123 / 123 / 126 10/21/2019
9. Randy Ames

SWYC / CRA 77394 Liberty PHRF-4 / Choate / Schumacher 30 129 / 0 / 129 10/21/2019
10. Mark Clements

CRA sgyc 30918 Lucky Charms PHRF-4 / Mirage / Kirby 30 133 / 129 / 134 10/17/2019
11. William Mason

SWYC/CRA 61181 Komet PHRF-4 / Dehler / Optima 106 135 / 135 / 135 10/16/2019
12. Robert Noe

CRA/MBYC 433 Mad Hatter PHRF-4 / J / J30 138 / 138 / 138 10/21/2019
 


PHRF-5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Chris Winnard

SWYC/CRA 67171 Shark Sandwich PHRF-5 / Choate / CF27 150 / 150 / 150 10/14/2019
2. Peter Blake

Southwestern Yacht Club/ CRA 56403 Rio Del Mar PHRF-5 / Catalina / Catalina 34 153 / 153 / 153 10/16/2019
3. Ryan Georgianna
Christine Sasaridis
SWYC 137 Bluebird PHRF-5 / Moore / 24 156 / 0 / 156 10/16/2019
4. Lisa and Craig Leweck

SDYC/CRA 60 American Girl PHRF-5 / Alerion / Express 171 / 171 / 171 10/21/2019
5. William Ramacciotti

SWYC/CRA USA 1130 Squared Straight PHRF-5 / JBoat / J24 174 / 174 / 174 10/20/2019
6. Christian Seidel
Doug Yates
CRA 77129 cygnet 2 (the ugly duckling) PHRF-5 / Jboats / J/24 174 / 174 / 174 10/12/2019
7. David Basham
Robin & Darah Basham
CRA 8096 Janis PHRF-5 / W.D. Schock / Santana 525 192 / 192 / 192 10/13/2019
8. Roderick Messinger

CRA 46025 Voracious PHRF-5 / Schock / Santana 525 192 / 192 / 192 10/25/2019
9. Jerry Lewis

SWYC, CRA, GCYC 67123 Kudzu 2 PHRF-5 / Catalina / Catalina 27 198 / 198 / 210 10/14/2019
10. Jacques Naviaux
Peter Ahearn
Southwestern Yacht Club/ CRA 56751 Hot Dog PHRF-5 / Catalina / Capri 22 210 / 0 / 210 10/16/2019