Registrants For
2019 Changes in L'Attitude
Corpus Christi Yacht Club

November 09-10, 2019
78 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. James Brock 6224 Vivian Heitkoetter
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
2. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / AYC
3. Tony Slowik III 7056 Nathan Gantala
C420 / Austin Yacht Club
4. Alexander Wise 7229 Taylor Snyder
C420 / Lakewood YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. William Abel 21309
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Brindle Burt 46
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
3. Garrett Masterson 164364
Laser 4.7 / texas corinthian yacht club
4. Stevie Neumann 213431
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Jack Van Zanten 18767
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Parker Younger 215463
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club / P1
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aidan Dennis CAN209339
Laser Radial / GCYSA/PCYC
2. Caleb Fogle 186109
Laser Radial / LCYC
3. jacob granberry 206096
Laser Radial / CCYC
4. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Scott Mather 195888
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Hayden McCready 188149
Laser Radial / HYC
7. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Max Nilsson 8
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Ashton Pigulski 200196
Laser Radial / GSC
10. Ethan Polsen 214576
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Dax Thompson 192486
Laser Radial / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. George Batchelor 17831
Opti Green / Corpus Christi Yacht Club
2. Kale Bendele 20817
Opti Green / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Carson Callaway 18957
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
4. Noah Davis 19628
Opti Green / CCYC
5. Scarlett Dennis 1408
Opti Green / Lakewood YC/PCYC
6. Desmond Jason 7396
Opti Green / Corpus christi
7. Pressley Massey 14
Opti Green / FWBC
8. Finn Messner 1960
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. William Michael 19636
Opti Green / Austin Yacht Club
10. Ryan Mitchell 21137
Opti Green / AYC/LCYC
11. Isla Mrstik 17746
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
12. Henry Murphey 8854
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Clayton Rodick 19299
Opti Green / Houston yacht club
14. adam rumsey 7700
Opti Green / FWBC
15. Maryza Rosalinda Sosa 12225
Opti Green / Corpus christi yatch club
16. Vance Wells 17761
Opti Green / Team FWBC
17. Luke Wilson 13
Opti Green / Grapevine
18. William Wise 16102
Opti Green / Lakewood YC
19. Genevieve Young 13458
Opti Green / Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Barney 15583
Opti RWB / Red RCYC
2. Eduardo Barrera 21132
Opti RWB / Blue CCYC
3. Korbin Bendele 19455
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Zachary Brown 22264
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
5. Mathieu Brown 22265
Opti RWB / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Kynes Cabrera 18959
Opti RWB / Blue LYC/AYC
7. Keen Cabrera 9759
Opti RWB / White LYC/AYC
8. Nicholas Carew 19627
Opti RWB / Red AYC/FWBC
9. Karaline Cronan 21823
Opti RWB / White HYC
10. Robert Croyle 7236
Opti RWB / TCYC
11. Alia Dennis CAN1287
Opti RWB / White Lakewood YC/PCYC
12. Ewan Dossin 12808
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Ian Farley 15973
Opti RWB / White Lakewood YC
14. Hollis Fincher 19797
Opti RWB / Blue Fort Worth Boat Club
15. Harrison Fincher 21163
Opti RWB / White Fort Worth Boat Club
16. Jessie Gaines 21993
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Gavin Galway 15133
Opti RWB / Blue HYC
18. Christian Gerdes 18239
Opti RWB / Blue LYC
19. A.J. Ghazi 19289
Opti RWB / Blue FWBC
20. Cole Gourley 22285
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
21. Ashleigh Hoye 20361
Opti RWB / White Rush Creek Yacht Club
22. Maximo Hudlow 225
Opti RWB / Blue Corpus Christi Yacht Club
23. Kaylee Keever 20824
Opti RWB / Blue HYC
24. Dax Marsden 11551
Opti RWB / White LYC
25. Matias MArtin 19032
Opti RWB / Red Lakewood
26. Ramzi Matous 21813
Opti RWB / Blue Austin Yacht Club
27. Patrick McNamara 22111
Opti RWB / White Lakewood YC
28. Blake Polsen 8910
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
29. Mercedes Porter-Via 15555
Opti RWB / Blue Rush Creek Yacht Club
30. Marguerite Pyne 22573
Opti RWB / Red TCYC
31. Teddy Reiser 21844
Opti RWB / Blue Lakewood YC
32. Wyatt Singh-Tauber 21141
Opti RWB / Red American YC/Lakewood YC
33. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681
Opti RWB / Blue American YC/Lakewood YC
34. Casey Small 19580
Opti RWB / White Lakewood
35. Sydney Small 20465
Opti RWB / White Lakewood
36. Lucas Tenrreiro 19636
Opti RWB / Red AYC
37. Dylan Tomko 22754
Opti RWB / White LYC
38. Tanner Ward 17420
Opti RWB / Red LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network